Timetable of bus services of bus station POLTAVA–1

Poltava bus station-1 (central bus terminal, intercity bus terminal, bus terminal Poltava-1) is the largest bus terminal in Poltava region. Address is 7 Velykotyrnivska street (area Almazniy, public transport stop «Bus station»). The location of the bus terminal is quite convenient for the residents and visitors of the city. The main public transports are trolleybuses, buses and minibuses. Trolley-bus 8 goes to bus station-2, bus station-3 and Kyiv railway station. Trolley-bus 6 goes to the bus station-4 and Pivdennyi railway station. In order to get to bus station-3 and Kyiv railway station you can take trolley-bus 7.


Every day buses go to the towns and villages of Poltava region as well as different parts of Ukraine and abroad from Poltava bus terminal. Buses that depart from Poltava, go to almost all district centres of the region: Velyka Bahachka (mostly routes Poltava-Myrhorod), Hadiach (Poltava-Hadiach, Poltava-Lokhvytsia, etc.), Hlobyne (mainly Poltava-Kremenchuk via Hlobyne), Dykanka (Poltava-Shyshaky bus routes), Zinkiv (all routes via Hadiach), Karlivka (Poltava-Dnipro), Kobeliaky (Poltava-Dnipro), Kotelva (Poltava-Sumy), Kremenchuk (mainly minibuses Poltava-Kremenchuk), Lokhvytsia (Poltava-Lokhvytsia), Myrhorod (Poltava-Myrhorod), Novi Sanzhary (Poltava-Dnipro), Orzhytsia (Poltava-Orzhytsia), Pyriatyn (mainly buses go to or via Kyiv), Reshetylivka (mainly commuter buses), Semenivka (Poltava-Semenivka), Khorol (the widest choice of routes for this direction: buses to Kyiv, Orzhytsia, Lubny, etc.), Chornukhy (Poltava-Chornukhy and Poltava-Lokhvytsia), Chutovo (bus routes to Kharkiv), Shyshaky (mainly Poltava-Shyshaky routes). There are also a lot of routes connecting Poltava with the capital of Ukraine, regional centers and major cities of the country: Kyiv (almost every hour bus service Poltava-Kyiv), Donetsk (Sheriff Tour), Dnipro, Zaporizhia, Lviv, Rivne, Sumy, Kharkiv, Cherkasy, Kropyvnytsky, Chernihiv, Zhytomyr, Khmelnytsky, Chernivtsi, Kherson, Kryvyi Rih, Mariupol, Kamyanske, Melitopol, Nikopol, Berdiansk, Pavlohrad, Kamianets-Podilskyi. Today Poltava has an excellent bus service with Belarus (bus route Mariupol-Minsk), Moldova (bus route Kharkiv-Kishinev), Germany (routes Zaporizhia-Koblenz, Dnipro-Koblenz, Zaporizhia-Dusseldorf, Zaporizhia-Heilbronn, etc.), Poland (Kharkiv-Warsaw, Kharkiv-Poznan, Kharkiv–Szczecin, Poltava-Szczecin, Kharkiv-Wroclaw, etc.), the Russian Federation (routes Poltava-Moscow, Kropyvnytskyi-Moscow, Kyiv-Volgograd, Dnipro-Krasnodar, etc.) and the Czech Republic (routes Zaporizhzhia-Prague).





The timetable of the bus routes is divided into directions. To view the desired route you need to click on the direction.


Attention! You CAN NOT buy or book ticket for a bus service on the site. The shared material is only informative. Bus routes can be cancelled. Information about any routes should be checked up at the inquiry office and directly at the bus terminal, due to various reasons the timetable of individual routes may be changed and additional routes may be organized in case of increased passenger demand in a particular direction (in most cases, for holidays and (or) on Fridays and Sundays). The timetable of international route buses may differ from the given information (may vary depending on borderline delays and traffic jam). Check up information on international routes with the transport carriers (some of them do not serve the bus terminal) and inquiry office.

7 Velykotyrnivska Str.
Poltava



telephone +38(0532)68-00-00, (063)228-0000, (095)228-0000, (096)228-0000
Business hours: the Terminal operates 24 hours a day, seven days a week




Bus routes timetable should be checked up at inquiry office

Kyiv direction (to Kyiv, Khmelnytskyi, Chernivtsi, Lviv)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
18:30 00:15 Dnipro-Prague: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
ewe.ua
00:20 07:00 We., Sa.
22:30 00:40 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Autolux): Boryspil International Airport
autolux.ua
00:45 05:45 every day
01:00 06:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
01:00 06:00 every day
13:50 01:05 Donetsk-Kyiv (Sheriff Tour): Boryspil International Airport
sherif.com.ua
01:10 07:00 Mo.-Tu., Th., Sa.
22:30 01:00 Kharkiv-Gdynia: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk
vvk-bus.com.ua
01:15 07:00 every day
15:10 01:35 Mariupol-Minsk: Kyiv, Chernihiv
vt.by
01:45 18:15 Mo.
17:00 01:45 Berdyansk-Kyiv: Lubny, Boryspil International Airport 02:00 07:45 every day
02:00 07:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
02:00 07:00 every day
00:15 02:25 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Gunsel): Boryspil International Airport
gunsel.ua
02:35 08:00 every day
03:00 08:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
03:00 08:00 every day
04:00 09:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
04:00 09:00 every day
05:00 10:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
05:00 10:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 05:00 09:30 every day
06:00 11:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
06:00 11:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 06:00 10:30 every day
07:00 12:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
07:00 12:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 07:00 11:30 every day
04:30 06:50 Kharkiv-Koszalin: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk
agat.eu
07:00 14:10 every other day
08:00 13:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
08:00 13:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 08:00 12:30 every day
06:15 08:15 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Gunsel): Boryspil International Airport
gunsel.ua
08:20 14:00 every day
06:35 08:40 Kharkiv-Szczecin: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk
novikoff.com.ua
08:45 11:05 every other day
09:00 14:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
09:00 14:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 09:00 13:30 every day
07:00 09:30 Kharkiv-Wrocław: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk
agat.eu
09:35 14:35 Fr.
15:30 09:35 Krasnodar-Chernivtsi/Краснодар-Черновцы 09:40 02:40 Mo.
07:30 09:30 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Autolux): Boryspil International Airport
autolux.ua
09:45 14:30 every day
10:00 15:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
10:00 15:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 10:00 14:30 every day
10:35 15:35 Poltava-Szczecin: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk
shabliy.com.ua, leonpoltrans.com
10:00 15:00 every day
09:40 Sa., Mo. 15:30 Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 10:30 16:00 Fr., Su.
11:00 16:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
11:00 16:00 every day
08:30 11:05 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn
firma-ikarus.com.ua
11:15 17:35 every day
12:00 17:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
12:00 17:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 12:00 16:30 every day
09:00 12:00 Kharkiv-Suceava: Kyiv, Vinnytsia, Chernivtsi
bustrek.net
12:15 12:05 every other day
13:00 18:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
13:00 18:00 every day
03:35 12:55 Sievierodonetsk-Zielona Góra: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk
z-time.ua
13:00 20:00 Tu., Fr., Su.
10:30 13:00 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Lubny, Boryspil International Airport
firma-ikarus.com.ua
13:05 18:55 every day
11:15 13:15 Kharkiv-Poznań: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
vvk-bus.com.ua
13:30 17:00 every day
14:00 19:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
14:00 19:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 14:00 18:30 every day
12:00 14:10 Kharkiv-Warsaw: Kyiv, Korosten, Kovel
bus-k.com, agat.eu
14:30 10:25 every day
15:00 20:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
15:00 20:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 15:00 19:30 every day
13:10 15:30 Kharkiv-Khmelnytskyi: Kyiv, Zhytomyr, Berdychiv 15:40 04:15 Mo., Fr.-Su.
16:00 21:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
16:00 21:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 16:00 20:30 every day
12:00 16:50 Zaporizhia-Wrocław: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
перевозки.zp.ua
16:55 22:30 We., Fr.
17:00 22:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
17:00 22:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 17:00 21:30 every day
09:00 16:50 Sievierodonetsk-Warsaw: Kyiv, Lublin 17:00 09:40 every other day
14:40 17:05 Kharkiv-Chernivtsi: Kyiv, Khmelnytskyi 17:10 08:10 every day
15:00 17:50 Kharkiv-Bukovel: Lviv, Ivano-Frankivsk
kharkov-lvov.com.ua
17:50 12:20 Fr., Su.
15:00 17:50 Kharkiv-Odessa: Kyiv, Uman
kharkov-lvov.com.ua
17:50 04:50 Fr., Su.
18:00 23:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
18:00 23:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 18:00 22:30 every day
16:15 18:25 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Autolux): Boryspil International Airport
autolux.ua
18:40 23:35 every day
19:00 00:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
19:00 00:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 19:00 23:30 every day
17:00 18:55 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Gunsel): Boryspil International Airport
gunsel.ua
19:05 00:30 every day
20:00 01:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
20:00 01:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 20:00 00:30 every day
21:00 02:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
21:00 02:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 21:00 01:30 every day
22:00 03:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
22:00 03:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 22:00 02:30 every day
23:00 04:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
23:00 04:00 every day
23:59 05:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
23:59 05:00 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES (to Kyiv)

19:30 00:40 Yessentuki-Kyiv/Ессентуки-Киев
askuktrans.com.ua, kavkaz-line.ru
00:50 06:45 Tu., Su.
20:00 15:10 Volgograd-Kyiv/Волгоград-Киев
vega-reisen.com.ua, noy.ru
15:10 20:10 Mo., We., Fr.

Reshetylivka direction (to Hlobyne, Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
09:45 12:40 Poltava-Orzhytsia: Khorol, Musiivka 06:25 09:20 every day
12:25 15:50 Poltava-Kremenchuk: V.Krynky, Hlobyne 06:45 10:20 every day
12:05 15:00 Poltava-Semenivka: Bryhadyrivka 06:45 09:30 Mo., Fr.-Su.
12:30 15:50 Poltava-Bilyaky: Khorol, Semenivka 06:45 09:50 Tu.-Th.
11:20 13:50 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Horishni Plavni 07:15 10:05 every day
13:15 17:40 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Manzheliya, Hlobyne 07:40 11:55 Mo., Fr.-Su.
14:10 18:40 Poltava-Chornukhy: Khorol, Lubny 07:55 12:20 every day
13:00 20:50 Poltava-Cherkasy: Pyriatyn, Zolotonosha 08:05 15:45 every day
13:30 17:15 Poltava-Horoshyne: Khorol, Semenivka, Obolon 08:40 11:50 Fr.-Su.
15:00 19:30 Poltava-Pryluky: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 08:50 13:00 Fr.-Su.
14:40 17:50 Poltava-Kremenchuk: V.Krynky, Hlobyne 09:30 12:30 every day
13:15 17:45 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Reshetylivka, Druzhba 09:40 12:00 every day
15:05 19:20 Poltava-Hrebinka: Khorol, Orzhytsia 10:05 14:30 every day
06:25 08:30 Poltava-Khorol: Reshetylivka, Bilotserkivka 10:33 12:35 Mo.-Tu.
15:30 18:50 Poltava-Orzhytsia: Khorol, Lubny 10:55 14:20 every day
13:05 21:45 Poltava-Chernihiv: Pyriatyn, Pryluky, Nizhyn 12:25 20:25 every day
05:10 08:50 Poltava-Orzhytsia: Khorol, Lubny 12:50 16:15 Mo.-Fr.
04:50 07:45 Poltava-Orzhytsia: Khorol, Musiivka 13:00 15:45 Mo.-Fr.
05:30 08:30 Poltava-Hradyzk: V.Krynky, Hlobyne 13:15 15:55 Mo., Fr.
16:00 18:30 Poltava-Malynivka/Poltava-Chapayevka 13:15 15:45 Fr., Su.
05:30 07:30 Poltava-Khorol: Reshetylivka, Bilotserkivka 13:20 15:40 Tu.-Sa.
06:10 08:45 Poltava-Novoorikhivka: Khorol, Berezivka 13:45 16:10 every day
12:00 13:20 Kobeliaky-Korop: Lubny, Pryluky, Nizhyn 13:50 22:05 Mo., Fr.
06:50 09:20 Poltava-Semenivka: Reshetylivka, Khorol 13:50 16:15 every day
06:35 10:00 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Hlobyne, Hradyzk 14:15 18:00 every day
05:30 10:45 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Khorol, Lubny, Chornukhy 14:30 19:15 every day
08:55 12:00 Poltava-Obolon: Khorol, Semenivka 14:40 17:40 Mo.-Fr., Su.
18:05 20:50 Poltava-Orzhytsia: Khorol, Musiivka 14:58 17:45 every day
08:05 13:10 Poltava-Pryluky: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 15:00 19:00 every day
05:05 08:00 Poltava-Hlobyne: Rokyta, Velyki Krynky 15:10 17:55 Mo.-Sa.
07:20 11:00 Poltava-Pyriatyn: Khorol, Lubny 15:50 19:25 Tu.-Sa.
09:20 12:40 Poltava-Hradyzk: V.Krynky, Hlobyne 16:15 19:25 every day
12:20 14:45 Poltava-Khorol: Reshetylivka, Bilotserkivka 16:20 18:35 Mo.-Fr., Su.
12:00 Su. 16:00 Poltava-Narizhia: Khorol, Semenivka 17:20 21:05 Fr.
13:20 Fr. 16:00 Poltava-Semenivka: Reshetylivka, Khorol 17:20 19:40 Su.
07:25 09:40 Poltava-Lubny: Khorol, P.Bahachka 17:35 19:50 every day
05:00 07:35 Poltava-Lubny: Khorol, P.Bahachka 18:30 20:40 Mo.Tu.Th.Fr.

COMMUTER SERVICE

POLTAVA-BEREZNIAKY

05:45 08:05 Poltava-Berezniaky: Reshetylivka 11:10 13:25 Mo.,We.,Fr.,Su.
13:40 15:40 Poltava-Berezniaky: Reshetylivka 16:15 18:10 Fr.

POLTAVA-DRUZHBA POLTAVA-VYSOKA VAKULIVKA POLTAVA-HLYBOKA DOLYNA

06:05 07:40 Poltava-Hlyboka Dolyna: Reshetylivka 08:30 10:10 Mo.-Sa.
07:20 09:25 Poltava-Druzhba: Reshetylivka, Shamraivka 10:45 12:35 every day
10:30 12:10 Poltava-Vysoka Vakulivka: Druzhba, Hovtva 14:10 15:30 Mo.-Sa.
13:45 15:35 Poltava-Druzhba: Reshetylivka, Shamraivka 17:20 19:15 Mo.-Sa.

POLTAVA-LYMAN PERSHYI

08:40 09:55 Poltava-Lyman Pershyi: Reshetylivka 07:00 08:35 every day
13:40 14:55 Poltava-Lyman Pershyi: Reshetylivka 12:10 13:25 every day

POLTAVA-MUSHTY

07:00 08:15 Poltava-Mushty: Reshetylivka, Bakai 13:40 14:55 Mo.-We., Fr.
15:00 16:15 Poltava-Mushty: Reshetylivka, Bakai 17:10 18:20 Fr.

POLTAVA-OSTAPIE

10:15 12:30 Poltava-Ostapie: Reshetylivka, Podil 08:00 09:45 Sa.
17:30 18:50 Poltava-Ostapie: Reshetylivka, Podil 15:45 17:25 Fr., Su.

POLTAVA-PISHCHANE POLTAVA-NADEZHDA

07:00 08:40 Poltava-Pishchane: Reshetylivka, Pokrovske 05:10 06:50 Mo.-Fr.
17:00 18:30 Poltava-Pishchane: Reshetylivka, Pokrovske 15:10 16:50 Mo.-Fr., Su.

POLTAVA-PUSTOVARY POLTAVA-DEMYDIVKA

07:15 08:20 Poltava-Pustovary: Tsyhanske, Demydivka 06:15 07:10 every day
13:15 14:10 Poltava-Pustovary: Tsyhanske, Demydivka 12:10 13:05 Tu.-Su.
18:00 18:55 Poltava-Pustovary: Tsyhanske, Demydivka 17:10 17:55 every day

POLTAVA-RADYVONIVKA

14:40 16:10 Poltava-Radyvonivka: Podil, Bilotserkivka 12:55 14:25 Su.
16:40 18:10 Poltava-Radyvonivka: Podil, Bilotserkivka 15:05 16:30 Fr.

POLTAVA-RESHETYLIVKA

10:10 10:50 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 09:10 09:50 every day
12:40 13:20 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 11:35 12:15 every day
16:25 17:05 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 14:35 15:15 every day
06:10 06:55 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 15:30 16:20 Mo.-Th., Sa.
06:10 06:55 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 16:40 17:25 Fr., Su.
Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 17:10 18:15 Su.
19:20 20:00 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 18:10 18:50 every day
17:20 18:10 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 19:20 20:05 every day

POLTAVA-FEDIIVKA

08:00 09:20 Poltava-Fediivka: Kukobivka, Pokrovske 06:30 07:50 Tu.-Su.
14:00 15:10 Poltava-Fediivka: Kukobivka, Pokrovske 12:30 13:40 Tu.-Su.
17:30 18:40 Poltava-Fediivka: Kukobivka, Pokrovske 16:10 17:20 Tu.-Su.

POLTAVA-SHYLIVKA

07:05 09:25 Poltava-Shylivka: Reshetylivka, Kalenyky 12:40 14:25 every day
15:00 17:20 Poltava-Shylivka: Reshetylivka, Kalenyky 17:45 19:30 Fr.

Myrhorod direction (to Velyka Bahachka, Myrhorod, Lokhvytsia)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
08:25 10:05 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 06:10 08:05 every day
14:50 18:40 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: V.Bahachka, Myrhorod 07:00 11:00 Fr.-Su.
11:05 12:50 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 07:25 09:15 every day
13:00 17:30 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: V.Bahachka, Myrhorod 08:20 12:10 every day
11:40 13:35 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bilotserkivka, V.Bahachka 09:20 11:15 every day
13:15 18:15 Poltava-Kremenchuk: V.Bahachka, Myrhorod 10:00 14:15 every day
06:20 08:00 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 11:00 12:40 every day
14:45 16:15 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 12:40 14:25 every day
15:55 17:40 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 13:20 15:10 every day
17:30 19:25 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bilotserkivka, Bahachka 14:00 15:55 every day
05:50 14:10 Melitopol-Myrhorod: Bilotserkivka, V.Bahachka 14:20 16:20 every day
08:15 11:25 Poltava-Myrhorod: Opishnia, V.Sorochyntsi 14:30 17:30 every day
06:20 14:15 Nikopol-Myrhorod: Bilotserkivka, V.Bahachka 14:40 16:40 every other day
12:25 14:05 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 15:20 17:10 Fr., Su.
13:30 15:10 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 15:50 17:30 every day
18:45 20:25 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 17:00 18:35 every day
17:20 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 18:15 20:15 Fr., Su.
09:30 11:10 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 19:20 20:55 every day

Shyshaky direction (to Shyshaky, Yaresky, Baranivka)

Departure time from terminus Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
12:30 19:20 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Sahaydak, Shyshaky, Myrhorod 05:20 11:15 Fr.-Su.
07:30 09:05 Poltava-Shyshaky: Podil, Fedunka, Yaresky 05:50 07:15 every day
08:20 10:30 Poltava-Shyshaky: Dykanka, Baliasne 05:55 08:05 every day
09:50 11:45 Poltava-Baranivka: Reshetylivka, Shyshaky 07:30 09:35 Mo., Fr.-Su.
06:00 08:00 Poltava-Yaresky: Sahaydak, Shyshaky 08:35 10:20 every day
12:00 13:45 Poltava-Shyshaky: Podil, Fedunka, Yaresky 09:55 11:40 every day
14:50 17:00 Poltava-Baranivka: Reshetylivka, Shyshaky 12:50 14:47 Mo., Th.-Su.
10:25 12:40 Poltava-Yaresky: Sahaydak, Shyshaky 13:10 14:48 every day
17:10 19:20 Poltava-Shyshaky: Dykanka, Baliasne 14:45 16:55 every day
16:30 18:10 Poltava-Shyshaky: Podil, Fedunka, Yaresky 14:50 16:15 every day
14:50 16:40 Poltava-Yaresky: Sahaydak, Shyshaky 18:05 19:50 every day

Kharkiv direction (to Kharkiv, Sievierodonetsk)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
01:00 03:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
01:00 03:00 every day
02:00 04:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
02:00 04:00 every day
03:00 05:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
03:00 05:00 every day
14:40 02:45 Khmelnytskyi-Kharkiv 03:00 05:20 Mo., Fr.-Su.
22:45 03:45 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Gunsel): Chutovo
gunsel.ua
03:55 06:10 every day
04:00 06:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
04:00 06:00 every day
09:30 03:50 Bukovel-Kharkiv
kharkov-lvov.com.ua
04:00 06:30 Mo., Sa.
16:30 04:10 Odessa-Kharkiv
kharkov-lvov.com.ua
04:10 07:00 Mo., Sa.
23:50 04:25 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Autolux)
autolux.ua
04:30 07:20 every day
12:00 04:40 Warsaw-Sievierodonetsk/Warszawa-Siewierodonieck 04:40 12:30 every other day
05:00 07:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
05:00 07:00 every day
13:50 04:55 Chernivtsi-Kharkiv 05:00 07:50 every day
06:00 08:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
06:00 08:00 every day
12:40 16:00 Poltava-Kharkiv: Karlivka, Krasnohrad 06:45 10:45 every day
07:00 09:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
07:00 09:00 every day
08:00 10:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
08:00 10:00 every day
09:00 11:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
09:00 11:00 every day
10:00 12:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
10:00 12:00 every day
11:00 13:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
11:00 13:00 every day
12:00 14:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
12:00 14:00 every day
13:00 15:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
13:00 15:00 every day
08:00 13:05 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Gunsel): Chutovo
gunsel.ua
13:20 15:30 every day
14:00 16:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
14:00 16:00 every day
09:00 14:00 Kyiv-Yessentuki: Kharkiv
askuktrans.com.ua, kavkaz-line.ru
14:30 19:25 Mo., Fr.
15:00 17:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
15:00 17:00 every day
10:05 15:25 Kyiv-Kharkiv
firma-ikarus.com.ua
15:30 18:00 every day
09:20 15:40 Kropyvnytskyi-Kharkiv: Chutovo, Valky 15:50 19:05 Mo., We., Fr.
16:00 18:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
16:00 18:00 every day
17:00 19:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
17:00 19:00 every day
12:00 17:00 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Autolux)
autolux.ua
17:05 19:20 every day
18:00 20:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
18:00 20:00 every day
19:00 21:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
19:00 21:00 every day
13:30 19:05 Kyiv-Kharkiv: Chutovo, Valky
firma-ikarus.com.ua
19:15 22:00 every day
14:25 19:30 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Gunsel)
gunsel.ua
19:35 21:35 every day
20:00 22:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
20:00 22:00 every day
21:00 23:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
21:00 23:00 every day
07:00 21:30 Kishinev-Kharkiv/Chișinău-Harkiv 21:35 23:55 Mo., Fr.
22:00 00:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
22:00 00:00 every day
17:30 22:40 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Autolux)
autolux.ua
22:45 00:35 every day
23:00 01:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
23:00 01:00 every day
23:59 02:00 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
23:59 02:00 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES (to Kharkiv, Dnipro, Zaporizhia)

22:50 05:05 Gdynia-Kharkiv/Gdynia-Charkow
vvk-bus.com.ua
05:05 07:50 every day
07:00 Sa. 06:50 Salerno-Dnipro
odri-ua.com
06:50 12:25 Mo.
09:30 Su. 07:30 Latina-Zaporizhia/Latina-Zaporižžja
bus-trans.com.ua
07:30 14:15 Tu.
12:15 12:35 Szczecin-Kharkiv/Szczecin-Charków
novikoff.com.ua
12:40 14:45 every other day
08:00 12:45 Poznan-Kharkiv/Poznań-Charków
vvk-bus.com.ua
12:45 15:00 every day
05:30 Su. 13:00 Slubice-Dnipro/Słubice-Dniepr
lviv-inturtrans.com, ewhd.eu
13:00 19:30 Mo.
16:00 13:00 Warsaw-Kharkiv/Warszawa-Charkow
bus-k.com, agat.eu
13:00 15:10 every day
07:40 13:25 Slupsk-Kharkiv/Słupsk-Charków
askuktrans.com.ua, ternvoyage.com.ua, vvk-bus.com.ua
13:30 15:35 every day
08:00 13:55 Riga-Kharkiv/Rīga-Harkova
ewhd.pl
13:55 16:20 every other day
08:30 14:15 Prague-Zaporizhia/Praha-Záporoží
east-express.cz
14:15 22:00 Th., Su.
08:30 14:15 Prague-Kharkiv/Praha-Charkov
east-express.cz
14:15 16:35 We.
07:00 17:40 Wroclaw-Kharkiv/Wrocław-Charkow
z-time.ua
17:45 19:30 Mo., We., Fr.
08:00 17:50 Koszalin-Kharkiv/Koszalin-Charków
agat.eu
18:10 20:40 every other day
07:00 18:25 Slupsk-Zaporizhia/Słupsk-Zaporoże
odri-ua.com
18:25 02:10 Su.
05:30 19:00 Dusseldorf-Zaporizhia/Düsseldorf-Saporischschja
busreisen.com.ua
19:00 01:30 We., Su.
04:30 19:00 Heilbronn-Zaporizhia/Heilbronn-Saporischschja
busreisen.com.ua
19:00 01:30 We., Su.
15:50 20:50 Poznan-Kharkiv/Poznań-Charków
bus-k.com, agat.eu
21:00 23:00 every day
02:30 21:00 Freiburg-Zaporizhia/Freiburg-Saporischschja
odri-ua.com
21:00 04:00 We., Su.
03:30 21:25 Koblenz-Zaporizhia/Koblenz-Saporischschja
odri-ua.com
21:25 05:15 We., Su.
06:30 22:00 Cologne-Kharkiv/Köln-Charkiw
kan-trans.com
22:00 23:30 Su.
04:20 22:00 Frankfurt am Main-Dnipro/Frankfurt am Main-Dnipro
ewe.ua
22:05 04:40 We., Su.
16:00 22:10 Wroclaw-Kharkiv/Wrocław-Charkow
agat.eu
22:10 00:35 Mo.
03:30 22:40 Koblenz-Dnipro
odri-ua.com
22:40 04:50 We., Su.

Krasnohrad direction (to Dnipro, Zaporizhia, Berdiansk)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
12:40 16:00 Poltava-Kharkiv: Karlivka, Krasnohrad 06:45 10:45 every day
16:40 20:25 Poltava-Dnipro: Krasnohrad, Pereshchepyne 07:30 11:05 every day
15:30 20:00 Poltava-Dnipro: Krasnohrad, Pereshchepyne 09:20 13:50 every day
07:20 09:45 Myrhorod-Melitopol: Pereshchepyne, Zaporizhia 10:05 18:50 every day
05:30 07:50 Poltava-Zachepylivka: Karlivka, Runivshchyna 13:20 15:40 every day
07:50 10:40 Poltava-Kehychivka: Karlivka, Krasnohrad 13:40 16:27 Mo.-Fr.
11:30 15:00 Sumy-Berdyansk: Krasnohrad, Zaporizhia 15:15 23:15 every day
16:20 22:05 Kyiv-Berdyansk: Dnipro, Zaporizhia 22:20 07:10 every day
18:35 23:15 Kyiv-Donetsk (Sheriff Tour): Pavlohrad
sherif.com.ua
23:35 08:30 Mo.We.Fr.Su.

Dnipro direction (to Dnipro, Kryvyi Rih, Kherson)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
13:00 03:35 Minsk-Mariupol/Мінск-Марыупаль
vt.by
03:40 13:40 We.
14:45 18:50 Poltava-Dnipro: Nekhvoroshcha 06:10 10:15 every day
13:15 17:50 Poltava-Dnipro: Nekhvoroshcha 07:00 11:25 every day
16:40 20:25 Poltava-Dnipro: Krasnohrad 07:30 11:05 every day
18:45 23:10 Poltava-Dnipro: Kobeliaky 08:00 12:25 every day
15:30 20:00 Poltava-Dnipro: Krasnohrad 09:20 13:50 every day
08:35 10:45 Myrhorod-Nikopol: N.Sanzhary, Dnipro 11:30 18:20 every other day
07:40 11:10 Poltava-Dnipro: Kobeliaky 12:15 15:55 every day
06:20 09:40 Poltava-Dnipro: Nekhvoroshcha
lotsman.net.ua
13:00 16:20 every day
07:10 11:17 Poltava-Dnipro: Nekhvoroshcha 14:00 17:45 every day
15:25 15:10 Krasnodar-Dnipro/Краснодар-Днепр 15:15 18:25 Tu., Th., Sa.
08:40 15:45 Swinoujscie-Dnipro/Świnoujście-Dniepr 15:45 20:00 every day
10:50 15:45 Lebedyn-Dnipro: Kobeliaky, Tsarychanka, Petrykivka 16:15 20:20 every day
09:00 16:45 Wroclaw-Zaporizhia/Wrocław-Zaporoże
перевозки.zp.ua
16:45 21:35 Mo., Sa.
14:00 17:55 Sumy-Kherson: Dnipro, Nikopol 18:20 06:20 every day
15:05 18:15 Romny-Dnipro: Kobeliaky 18:30 22:30 Tu.Th.Fr.Su.
16:20 22:05 Kyiv-Berdyansk: Dnipro, Zaporizhia 22:20 07:10 every day

Kobeliaky direction (to Kobeliaky, Prydniprianske, Svitlohirske, Kryvyi Rih)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
15:25 19:20 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Kobeliaky, Horishni Plavni 04:10 08:00 every day
07:00 10:10 Poltava-Svitlohirske: Kobeliaky, Vilkhovatka 05:15 07:00 every day
14:45 19:40 Poltava-Kryvyi Rih: Kamianske 07:05 12:15 Mo.Tu.Th.-Su.
18:45 23:10 Poltava-Dnipro: Kobeliaky 08:00 12:25 every day
05:45 09:20 Poltava-Prydniprianske/Poltava-Radianske 10:40 13:40 every day
08:35 10:45 Myrhorod-Nikopol: N.Sanzhary, Dnipro 11:30 18:20 every other day
07:40 11:10 Poltava-Dnipro: Novi Sanzhary 12:15 15:55 every day
16:30 18:30 Poltava-Svitlohirske: Lelukhivka, Kobeliaky 13:15 16:15 every day
07:15 11:10 Poltava-Kamianske: Kobeliaky 13:50 17:40 every day
07:00 13:00 Poltava-Kryvyi Rih: Kamianske
lotsman.net.ua
15:10 21:10 every day
10:50 15:45 Lebedyn-Dnipro: Kobeliaky, Tsarychanka, Petrykivka 16:15 20:20 every day
14:15 17:35 Poltava-Prydniprianske/Poltava-Radianske 17:50 20:30 Fr., Su.
14:00 17:55 Sumy-Kherson: Dnipro, Nikopol 18:20 06:20 every day
15:05 18:15 Romny-Dnipro: Kobeliaky 18:30 22:30 Tu.Th.Fr.Su.
12:40 20:35 Korop-Kobeliaky 20:45 22:00 Th., Su.

Kremenchuk direction (to Kremenchuk, Cherkasy, Kropyvnytskyi)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
15:25 19:20 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Kobeliaky, Horishni Plavni 04:10 08:00 every day
15:20 20:45 Poltava-Cherkasy: Kremenchuk, Hradyzk 06:00 11:25 Mo., Fr.-Su.
08:30 10:35 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Lelukhivka, Solonytsia 06:30 08:25 Mo.-Sa.
14:00 07:00 Moscow-Kropyvnytskyi/Москва-Кропивницкий
askuktrans.com.ua
07:15 12:15 Mo.We.Th.Sa.Su.
17:10 22:00 Poltava-Cherkasy: Svitlovodsk, Chyhyryn 07:40 14:15 every day
07:10 08:40 Kotelva-Kremenchuk: Lelukhivka, Solonytsia 09:10 11:00 Fr.
12:45 15:00 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Lelukhivka, Solonytsia 10:25 12:30 Mo.-Th., Sa.
08:00 10:15 Zinkiv-Kremenchuk: Lelukhivka 10:25 12:55 Fr., Su.
08:20 11:35 Kharkiv-Kropyvnytskyi: Oleksandriia 11:45 18:00 Tu., Th., Su.
15:45 19:05 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Lelukhivka, Solonytsia 12:25 14:25 every day
08:20 12:25 Poltava-Oleksandriia: Kremenchuk, Pavlysh 13:30 17:35 every day
12:00 15:00 Kharkiv-Kishinev: Oleksandriia, Kropyvnytskyi 15:10 05:45 Tu., Sa.
18:00 20:30 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Lelukhivka, Solonytsia 15:30 17:40 every day

Kotelva direction (to Kotelva, Okhtyrka, Sumy)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
14:10 01:40 Kherson-Sumy: Okhtyrka, Trostianets 01:45 06:05 every day
15:50 20:15 Poltava-Sumy: Kotelva, Okhtyrka 07:50 12:15 every day
17:20 20:50 Poltava-Sumy: Zinkiv, Okhtyrka 10:30 15:00 every day
07:00 09:40 Poltava-Okhtyrka: Myloradove, Kotelva 11:10 13:53 every day
06:30 11:30 Kropyvnytskyi-Moscow: Okhtyrka, Sumy
askuktrans.com.ua
12:00 07:00 Mo.Tu.Th.-Sa.
13:25 15:10 Kremenchuk-Kotelva: Myloradove 15:15 16:30 Fr.
07:20 11:45 Poltava-Sumy: Kotelva, Okhtyrka 15:20 19:45 every day
12:45 17:35 Poltava-Sumy: Kotelva, Okhtyrka 18:00 21:35 every day
15:10 17:50 Poltava-Okhtyrka: Myloradove, Kotelva 18:30 21:00 Fr., Su.
09:50 18:45 Berdyansk-Sumy: Okhtyrka, Trostianets 18:55 22:30 every day

Hadiach direction (to Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach, Lokhvytsia, Romny)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
09:35 11:50 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 05:30 07:50 every day
11:20 13:30 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 06:10 08:20 every day
14:10 17:40 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 06:35 10:30 every day
09:55 12:30 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv 07:05 09:35 every day
15:15 20:20 Poltava-Romny: Zinkiv, Hadiach, Lokhvytsia 07:55 13:35 Fr., Su.
16:30 20:20 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Zinkiv, Hadiach 07:55 12:30 Mo.-Th., Sa.
15:55 19:20 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Velyki Sorochyntsi 08:40 12:10 every day
11:40 14:15 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv 08:45 11:00 every day
07:10 08:55 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 09:50 12:00 every day
06:35 10:00 Dnipro-Romny: Zinkiv, Hadiach 10:15 13:40 Tu.Th.Fr.Su.
17:20 20:50 Poltava-Sumy: Zinkiv, Okhtyrka 10:30 15:00 every day
07:30 09:40 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 11:10 13:20 every day
05:20 08:35 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Zavodske 11:35 14:45 every day
04:45 08:30 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 12:05 16:25 every day
08:50 11:45 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv 12:50 15:00 every day
15:50 18:15 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 13:10 15:15 every day
16:20 18:35 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv 13:35 15:45 every day
06:30 11:35 Poltava-Lebedyn: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 14:00 18:05 every day
08:15 11:25 Poltava-Myrhorod: Opishnia, V.Sorochyntsi 14:30 17:30 every day
18:30 20:40 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 14:50 17:00 every day
17:20 19:25 Poltava-Hadiach 15:05 17:10 Fr., Su.
05:45 08:45 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Zavodske 15:10 18:00 Mo.-Fr.
10:40 14:50 Dnipro-Lebedyn: Zinkiv, Hadiach, L.Dolyna 15:10 20:10 every day
06:45 10:55 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 15:40 19:50 every day
07:20 13:45 Poltava-Konotop: Hadiach, L.Dolyna, Romny 15:50 21:05 Fr., Su.
12:25 14:40 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 16:15 18:10 every day
13:30 15:50 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 17:00 19:20 every day
14:30 17:00 Kremenchuk-Zinkiv: Opishnia 17:25 19:45 Fr., Su.
14:40 16:55 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 17:30 19:55 every day
12:45 16:25 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 18:00 21:25 every day
09:00 12:55 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 19:05 22:40 every day

International routes (Belarus, Germany, Poland, Russia, Czechia)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency

Baltic: POLTAVA-RIGA POLTAVA-VILNIUS POLTAVA-KAUNAS

22:20 00:45 Kharkiv-Riga/Harkova-Rīga
ewhd.pl
00:55 08:00 every other day
11:00 12:55 Kharkiv-Vilnius/Charkovas-Vilnius
z-time.ua
13:00 18:25 Tu., Fr., Su.

Belarus: POLTAVA-MINSK POLTAVA-GOMEL POLTAVA-BABRUYSK

15:10 01:35 Mariupol-Minsk/Марыупаль-Мінск
vt.by
01:45 18:15 Mo.
11:00 12:55 Kharkiv-Brest/Харкаў-Брэст
z-time.ua
13:00 07:50 Tu., Fr., Su.

Italy: POLTAVA-SALERNO POLTAVA-ROME POLTAVA-NAPLES

10:00 17:15 Zaporizhia-Latina/Zaporižžja-Latina
bus-trans.com.ua
17:15 13:00 Th.
13:00 18:50 Dnipro-Salerno
odri-ua.com
18:50 17:50 We.

Moldova: POLTAVA-KISHINEV POLTAVA-DUBOSSARY POLTAVA-VADUL LUI VODA

12:00 15:00 Kharkiv-Kishinev/Harkiv-Chișinău 15:10 05:45 Tu., Sa.

Germany: POLTAVA-BERLIN POLTAVA-HAMBURG POLTAVA-MUNICH

18:30 00:15 Dnipro-Cologne/Dnipro-Köln
ewe.ua
00:20 14:30 We., Sa.
18:30 00:15 Dnipro-Osnabrück
ewe.ua
00:20 11:00 We., Sa.
18:30 00:15 Dnipro-Frankfurt am Main
ewe.ua
00:20 17:15 We., Sa.
16:00 00:25 Zaporizhia-Dusseldorf/Saporischschja-Düsseldorf
busreisen.com.ua
00:30 13:30 Tu., Sa.
16:00 00:25 Zaporizhia-Heilbronn/Saporischschja-Heilbronn
busreisen.com.ua
00:30 15:00 Tu., Sa.
01:05 03:00 Kharkiv-Cologne/Charkiw-Köln
kan-trans.com
03:00 18:40 Sa.
01:05 03:00 Kharkiv-Hamburg/Charkiw-Hamburg
kan-trans.com
03:00 18:15 Sa.
01:05 03:00 Kharkiv-Stuttgart/Charkiw-Stuttgart
kan-trans.com
03:00 17:40 Sa.
20:30 04:15 Zaporizhia-Freiburg/Saporischschja-Freiburg
odri-ua.com
04:30 22:30 We., Sa.
22:00 05:45 Zaporizhia-Koblenz/Saporischschja-Koblenz
odri-ua.com
05:45 22:10 We., Sa.
23:30 05:50 Dnipro-Koblenz
odri-ua.com
05:50 00:50 Tu., Fr.

Poland: POLTAVA-WARSAW POLTAVA-KRAKOW POLTAVA-LODZ

22:30 01:00 Kharkiv-Gdynia/Charkow-Gdynia
vvk-bus.com.ua
01:15 07:00 every day
04:30 06:50 Kharkiv-Koszalin/Charków-Koszalin
agat.eu
07:00 14:10 every other day
06:35 08:40 Kharkiv-Szczecin/Charków-Szczecin
novikoff.com.ua
08:45 07:10 every other day
06:30 08:55 Kharkiv-Slupsk/Charków-Słupsk
askuktrans.com.ua, ternvoyage.com.ua, vvk-bus.com.ua
09:00 12:00 every day
07:00 09:00 Kharkiv-Poznan/Charków-Poznań
bus-k.com, agat.eu
09:15 12:30 every day
07:00 09:30 Kharkiv-Wroclaw/Charkow-Wrocław
agat.eu
09:35 14:35 Fr.
10:35 15:35 Poltava-Szczecin/Poltawa-Szczecin
leonpoltrans.com, shabliy.com.ua
10:00 15:00 every day
05:40 09:50 Dnipro-Swinoujscie/Dniepr-Świnoujście 10:00 17:00 every day
11:00 12:55 Kharkiv-Gdynia/Charkow-Gdynia
z-time.ua
13:00 22:00 Tu., Fr., Su.
11:00 12:55 Kharkiv-Szczecin/Charkow-Szczecin
z-time.ua
13:00 22:35 Tu., Fr., Su.
03:35 12:55 Sievierodonetsk-Zielona Gora/Siewierodonieck-Zielona Góra
z-time.ua
13:00 20:00 Tu., Fr., Su.
11:15 13:15 Kharkiv-Poznan/Charków-Poznań
vvk-bus.com.ua, ewhd.eu
13:30 17:00 every day
12:00 14:10 Kharkiv-Warsaw/Charkow-Warszawa
bus-k.com, agat.eu
14:30 10:25 every day
10:30 16:50 Dnipro-Slubice/Dniepr-Słubice
lviv-inturtrans.com, ewhd.eu
16:50 00:30 We.
12:00 16:50 Zaporizhia-Wroclaw/Zaporoże-Wrocław
перевозки.zp.ua
16:55 22:30 We., Fr.
09:00 16:50 Sievierodonetsk-Warsaw/Siewierodonieck-Warszawa 17:00 09:40 every other day
10:00 17:50 Zaporizhia-Slupsk/Zaporoże-Słupsk
odri-ua.com
18:00 03:50 We.

Russia: POLTAVA-MOSCOW POLTAVA-KURSK POLTAVA-ROSTOV-ON-DON

06:30 11:30 Kropyvnytskyi-Moscow/Кропивницкий-Москва
askuktrans.com.ua
12:00 07:00 Mo.Tu.Th.-Sa.
20:00 12:20 Poltava-Moscow/Полтава-Москва 14:40 07:30 every day
08:00 01:00 Chernivtsi-Krasnodar/Черновцы-Краснодар 01:10 19:00 Sa.
09:00 14:00 Kyiv-Yessentuki/Киев-Ессентуки
askuktrans.com.ua, kavkaz-line.ru
14:30 19:25 Mo., Fr.
15:20 18:30 Dnipro-Krasnodar/Днепр-Краснодар 18:35 18:20 Mo., We., Sa.
14:30 18:50 Kyiv-Volgograd/Киев-Волгоград
vega-reisen.com.ua, noy.ru
19:00 13:30 Tu., Th., Fr.

Romania: POLTAVA-SUCEAVA

09:00 12:00 Kharkiv-Suceava/Harkiv-Suceava
bustrek.net
12:15 12:05 every other day

Czech Republic: POLTAVA-PRAGUE POLTAVA-BRNO POLTAVA-OSTRAVA

18:30 00:15 Dnipro-Prague/Dnipro-Praha
ewe.ua
00:20 07:00 We., Sa.
16:00 01:15 Zaporizhia-Prague/Záporoží-Praha
east-express.cz
01:25 07:00 Tu., Su.
23:00 01:15 Kharkiv-Prague/Charkov-Praha
east-express.cz
01:25 07:00 Sa.


2015-2019