Timetable of bus services of bus station POLTAVA–1

Poltava bus station-1 (central bus terminal, intercity bus terminal, bus terminal Poltava-1) is the largest bus terminal in Poltava region. Address is 7 Velykotyrnivska street (area Almazniy, public transport stop «Bus station»). The location of the bus terminal is quite convenient for the residents and visitors of the city. The main public transports are trolleybuses, buses and minibuses. Trolley-bus 8 goes to bus station-2, bus station-3 and Kyiv railway station. Trolley-bus 6 goes to the bus station-4 and Pivdennyi railway station. In order to get to bus station-3 and Kyiv railway station you can take trolley-bus 7.


Every day buses go to the towns and villages of Poltava region as well as different parts of Ukraine and abroad from Poltava bus terminal. Buses that depart from Poltava, go to almost all district centres of the region: Velyka Bahachka (mostly routes Poltava-Myrhorod), Hadiach (Poltava-Hadiach, Poltava-Lokhvytsia, etc.), Hlobyne (mainly Poltava-Kremenchuk via Hlobyne), Dykanka (Poltava-Shyshaky bus routes), Zinkiv (all routes via Hadiach), Karlivka (Poltava-Dnipro), Kobeliaky (Poltava-Dnipro), Kotelva (Poltava-Sumy), Kremenchuk (mainly minibuses Poltava-Kremenchuk), Lokhvytsia (Poltava-Lokhvytsia), Myrhorod (Poltava-Myrhorod), Novi Sanzhary (Poltava-Dnipro), Orzhytsia (Poltava-Orzhytsia), Pyriatyn (mainly buses go to or via Kyiv), Reshetylivka (mainly commuter buses), Semenivka (Poltava-Semenivka), Khorol (the widest choice of routes for this direction: buses to Kyiv, Orzhytsia, Lubny, etc.), Chornukhy (Poltava-Chornukhy and Poltava-Lokhvytsia), Chutovo (bus routes to Kharkiv), Shyshaky (mainly Poltava-Shyshaky routes). There are also a lot of routes connecting Poltava with the capital of Ukraine, regional centers and major cities of the country: Kyiv (almost every hour bus service Poltava-Kyiv), Donetsk (Sheriff Tour), Dnipro, Odesa, Zaporizhia, Lviv, Rivne, Sumy, Kharkiv, Cherkasy, Kropyvnytsky, Chernihiv, Zhytomyr, Khmelnytsky, Chernivtsi, Kherson, Kryvyi Rih, Mariupol, Kamyanske, Melitopol, Nikopol, Berdiansk, Pavlohrad, Kamianets-Podilskyi. Today Poltava has an excellent bus service with Belarus, Italy, Moldova (bus route Kharkiv-Kishinev), Germany (routes Zaporizhia-Koblenz, Dnipro-Koblenz, Zaporizhia-Dusseldorf, Zaporizhia-Karlsruhe, etc.), Poland (Kharkiv-Warsaw, Kharkiv-Poznan, Kharkiv–Szczecin, Poltava-Szczecin, Kharkiv-Wroclaw, etc.), the Russian Federation (routes Poltava-Moscow, Kropyvnytskyi-Moscow, Kyiv-Volgograd, Dnipro-Krasnodar, etc.) and the Czech Republic (routes Zaporizhzhia-Prague).





The timetable of the bus routes is divided into directions. To view the desired route you need to click on the direction.


Attention! You CAN NOT buy or book ticket for a bus service on the site. The shared material is only informative. Bus routes can be cancelled. Information about any routes should be checked up at the inquiry office and directly at the bus terminal, due to various reasons the timetable of individual routes may be changed and additional routes may be organized in case of increased passenger demand in a particular direction (in most cases, for holidays and (or) on Fridays and Sundays). The timetable of international route buses may differ from the given information (may vary depending on borderline delays and traffic jam). Check up information on international routes with the transport carriers and inquiry office.

7 Velykotyrnivska Str.
Poltava



telephone +38(0532)68-00-00, (063)228-0000, (095)228-0000, (096)228-0000
Business hours: the Terminal operates 24 hours a day, seven days a week




Bus routes timetable should be checked up at inquiry office

Kyiv direction (to Kyiv, Khmelnytskyi, Chernivtsi, Lviv)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
16:00 00:15 Zaporizhia-Prague: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
ewe.ua
00:20 07:00 We., Sa.
22:30 00:40 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Autolux)
autolux.ua
01:00 05:45 every day
08:00 13:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
01:00 06:00 every day
15:10 01:35 Mariupol-Minsk (to Kyiv) 01:45 19:15 every day
23:59 01:59 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
01:59 07:00 every day
17:00 01:45 Berdyansk-Kyiv: Lubny, Boryspil International Airport
busking.com.ua
02:00 07:45 every day
15:30 01:55 Berdyansk-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
autolux.ua
02:05 06:35 every day
23:50 02:05 Kharkiv-Kolobrzeg: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv 02:10 17:25 every day
16:00 02:15 Mariupol-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
bpnew.com.ua
02:20 07:40 every day
21:00 02:15 Zaporizhia-Kolobrzeg: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk
akvitania-trans.com.ua
02:35 13:30 We., Fr., Su.
21:00 02:20 Pokrovsk-Kyiv (Gunsel): Lubny, Boryspil IA
gunsel.ua
02:35 07:30 Mo., Sa.-Su.
00:15 02:40 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Gunsel): Boryspil International Airport
gunsel.ua
02:55 08:10 every day
10:00 15:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
03:00 08:00 every day
18:00 03:05 Sievierodonetsk-Kyiv 03:10 09:00 every day
15:45 03:15 Mariupol-Kyiv: Pyriatyn, Boryspil 03:20 09:00 every day
11:00 16:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
04:00 09:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 04:55 09:30 every day
12:00 17:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
05:00 10:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 05:55 10:30 every day
04:00 06:00 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
06:00 11:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 07:00 11:30 every day
04:30 06:50 Kharkiv-Koszalin: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk 07:00 14:10 every other day
13:00 18:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
07:10 12:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 07:55 12:30 every day
15:00 20:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
08:10 13:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 09:00 13:30 every day
16:00 21:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
09:10 14:00 every day
07:00 09:10 Kharkiv-Kolobrzeg: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
kasa.lux-reisen.com
09:15 20:20 every other day
07:00 09:10 Kharkiv-Gdynia: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
kasa.lux-reisen.com
09:15 15:20 every other day
07:00 09:10 Kharkiv-Szczecin: Kyiv, Korosten, Kovel 09:15 14:00 every other day
12:00 09:30 Krasnodar-Chernivtsi/Краснодар-Черновцы 09:40 02:40 Mo., Th.
07:30 09:40 Kharkiv-Prague: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
vastrans.com.ua
09:45 15:30 every other day
07:30 09:40 Kharkiv-Szczecin: Kyiv, Korosten, Kovel
vastrans.com.ua
09:45 14:00 every other day
07:30 09:45 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Autolux): Boryspil International Airport
autolux.ua
09:50 14:10 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 09:55 14:30 every day
05:40 09:50 Dnipro-Swinoujscie: Kyiv, Rivne? Lutsk 09:59 17:00 every day
18:00 23:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
10:10 15:00 every day
10:35 15:35 Poltava-Szczecin: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk 10:10 14:50 every other day
09:40 Mo.Sa. 15:30 Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 10:30 16:00 Fr., Su.
19:00 00:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
11:10 16:00 every day
08:30 11:05 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn
firma-ikarus.com.ua
11:15 17:35 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 11:55 16:30 every day
10:00 12:10 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
12:10 17:00 every day
10:00 12:25 Kharkiv-Wroclaw: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
vvk-bus.com.ua
12:30 14:00 every other day
10:30 13:00 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Lubny, Boryspil International Airport
firma-ikarus.com.ua
13:05 18:55 every day
20:00 01:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
13:10 18:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 13:55 18:30 every day
12:00 14:10 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
14:10 19:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 15:00 19:30 every day
21:00 02:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
15:10 20:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 15:55 20:30 every day
14:00 16:10 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
16:10 21:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 17:00 21:30 every day
09:00 16:50 Sievierodonetsk-Warsaw: Kyiv, Lublin 17:00 09:40 every other day
23:00 04:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
17:10 22:00 every day
14:40 17:05 Kharkiv-Chernivtsi: Kyiv, Khmelnytskyi
bustrek.net
17:10 08:10 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 18:00 22:30 every day
14:30 17:50 Kharkiv-Zatoka: Kyiv, Uman, Odesa
ticket.kharkov-lvov.com.ua
18:00 08:30 Fr., Su.
14:30 17:50 Kharkiv-Bukovel: Kyiv, Lviv, Ivano-Frankivsk
ticket.kharkov-lvov.com.ua
18:00 12:30 Fr., Su.
01:00 06:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
18:10 23:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 19:00 23:30 every day
17:00 19:10 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
19:10 00:00 every day
11:45 19:30 Zaporizhia-Kyiv (Autolux): Boryspil International Airport
autolux.ua
19:40 23:35 every day
17:00 19:40 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Gunsel): Boryspil International Airport
gunsel.ua
19:45 00:45 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 19:55 00:30 every day
05:00 10:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
20:10 01:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 20:55 01:30 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
21:10 02:00 every day
Poltava-Kyiv: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 22:00 02:30 every day
21:00 23:10 Kharkiv-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
23:10 04:00 every day
23:59 05:00 Poltava-Kyiv: Boryspil International Airport
zs7.com.ua
23:59 05:00 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES (to Kyiv)

19:30 00:40 Yessentuki-Kyiv/Ессентуки-Киев
askuktrans.com.ua, kavkaz-line.ru
00:50 06:45 Tu., Su.
20:00 18:40 Volgograd-Kyiv/Волгоград-Киев
vega-reisen.com.ua, noy.ru
18:50 22:50 Mo.

Reshetylivka direction (to Hlobyne, Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
12:25 15:50 Poltava-Kremenchuk: V.Krynky, Hlobyne 06:45 10:20 every day
12:05 15:00 Poltava-Semenivka: Bryhadyrivka 06:45 09:50 Mo., Fr.-Su.
11:20 13:50 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Horishni Plavni 07:15 10:05 Mo.-Tu.Fr.-Su.
13:15 17:40 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Manzheliya, Hlobyne 07:40 11:55 Fr.-Su.
14:10 18:00 Poltava-Chornukhy: Khorol, Lubny 07:55 12:20 every day
13:00 Mo.Th.Sa. 20:50 Poltava-Cherkasy: Pyriatyn, Zolotonosha 08:05 15:45 Tu., Fr., Su.
15:20 19:30 Poltava-Pryluky: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 09:25 13:30 Fr.-Su.
14:40 17:50 Poltava-Kremenchuk: V.Krynky, Hlobyne 09:30 12:30 every day
13:15 17:45 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Reshetylivka, Druzhba 09:40 12:00 every day
15:05 19:20 Poltava-Hrebinka: Khorol, Orzhytsia 10:05 14:30 every day
15:15 18:50 Poltava-Orzhytsia: Khorol, Lubny 10:55 14:20 Mo.-Fr., Su.
13:05 21:45 Poltava-Chernihiv: Pyriatyn, Pryluky, Nizhyn 12:25 20:25 every other day
05:10 08:50 Poltava-Orzhytsia: Khorol, Lubny 12:50 16:15 Mo.-Fr.
04:50 07:45 Poltava-Orzhytsia: Khorol, Musiivka 13:00 15:45 Mo.-Fr.
05:30 08:00 Poltava-Hradyzk: V.Krynky, Hlobyne 13:15 15:55 Mo.Tu.Th.Fr.Su.
16:00 18:30 Poltava-Malynivka: Khorol, Semenivka 13:15 15:45 Fr., Su.
05:30 07:30 Poltava-Khorol: Reshetylivka, Bilotserkivka 13:20 15:40 Tu.-Sa.
06:50 09:20 Poltava-Semenivka: Reshetylivka, Khorol 13:50 16:15 every day
06:35 10:00 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Hlobyne, Hradyzk 14:15 18:00 every day
05:30 10:45 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Khorol, Lubny, Chornukhy 14:30 18:55 every day
08:55 12:00 Poltava-Obolon: Khorol, Semenivka 14:40 17:40 Mo.-Fr., Su.
08:05 13:10 Poltava-Pryluky: Khorol, Lubny, Pyriatyn 15:00 19:00 every day
13:20 16:00 Poltava-Semenivka: Khorol 17:20 19:25 Fr.
07:25 09:40 Poltava-Lubny: Khorol, P.Bahachka 17:35 19:50 every day

COMMUTER SERVICE

POLTAVA-DRUZHBA POLTAVA-VYSOKA VAKULIVKA POLTAVA-HLYBOKA DOLYNA

06:05 07:40 Poltava-Hlyboka Dolyna: Reshetylivka 08:30 10:10 Mo.-Sa.
07:20 09:25 Poltava-Druzhba: Reshetylivka, Shamraivka 10:45 12:35 Mo.-Fr., Su.
Poltava-Hovtva: Reshetylivka, Druzhba 14:10 15:20 Mo.-Th., Sa.
Poltava-Vysoka Vakulivka: Druzhba, Hovtva 14:10 15:30 Fr.
13:45 15:35 Poltava-Druzhba: Reshetylivka, Shamraivka 17:20 19:15 Fr.

POLTAVA-LYMAN PERSHYI

08:40 09:55 Poltava-Lyman Pershyi: Reshetylivka 07:00 08:35 every day
13:40 14:55 Poltava-Lyman Pershyi: Reshetylivka 12:10 13:25 every day

POLTAVA-MUSHTY

07:00 08:15 Poltava-Mushty: Reshetylivka, Bakai 13:40 14:55 Mo.-We., Fr.
15:00 16:15 Poltava-Mushty: Reshetylivka, Bakai 17:10 18:20 Fr.

POLTAVA-OSTAPIE

10:15 12:30 Poltava-Ostapie: Reshetylivka, Podil 08:00 09:45 Sa.
17:30 18:50 Poltava-Ostapie: Reshetylivka, Podil 15:45 17:25 Fr.

POLTAVA-PISHCHANE POLTAVA-NADEZHDA

07:00 08:40 Poltava-Pishchane: Reshetylivka, Pokrovske 05:10 06:50 Mo.-Fr.
17:00 18:30 Poltava-Pishchane: Reshetylivka, Pokrovske 15:10 16:50 Mo.-Fr., Su.

POLTAVA-PUSTOVARY POLTAVA-DEMYDIVKA

07:15 08:20 Poltava-Pustovary: Tsyhanske, Demydivka 06:15 07:10 every day
13:15 14:10 Poltava-Pustovary: Tsyhanske, Demydivka 12:10 13:05 Tu., Fr.-Su.
18:00 18:55 Poltava-Pustovary: Tsyhanske, Demydivka 17:10 17:55 every day

POLTAVA-RESHETYLIVKA

10:10 10:50 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 09:10 09:50 every day
12:40 13:20 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 11:35 12:15 every day
16:25 17:05 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 14:35 15:15 every day
06:10 06:55 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 15:30 16:20 Mo.-Th., Sa.
06:10 06:55 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 16:40 17:25 Fr., Su.
19:20 20:00 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 18:10 18:50 every day
17:20 18:10 Poltava-Reshetylivka: Suprunivka 19:20 20:05 Mo.-Fr.

POLTAVA-FEDIIVKA

08:00 09:20 Poltava-Fediivka: Kukobivka, Pokrovske 06:30 07:50 Tu.We.Fr.-Su.
14:00 15:10 Poltava-Fediivka: Kukobivka, Pokrovske 12:30 13:40 Tu.We.Fr.-Su.
17:30 18:40 Poltava-Fediivka: Kukobivka, Pokrovske 16:10 17:20 Tu.We.Fr.-Su.

POLTAVA-SHYLIVKA

07:05 09:25 Poltava-Shylivka: Reshetylivka, Kalenyky 12:40 14:25 every day
15:00 17:20 Poltava-Shylivka: Reshetylivka, Kalenyky 17:45 19:30 Fr.

Myrhorod direction (to Velyka Bahachka, Myrhorod, Lokhvytsia)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
08:25 10:05 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 06:10 08:05 every day
11:05 12:50 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 07:25 09:15 every day
13:00 17:30 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: V.Bahachka, Myrhorod 08:20 12:35 every day
11:40 13:35 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bilotserkivka, V.Bahachka 09:20 11:15 every day
13:15 18:15 Poltava-Kremenchuk: V.Bahachka, Myrhorod 10:00 14:15 every day
06:20 08:00 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 11:00 12:40 every day
17:10 19:45 Poltava-Romodan: V.Bahachka, Myrhorod 12:00 14:50 Mo.-Sa.
14:45 16:15 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 12:40 14:25 every day
15:55 17:40 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 13:20 15:10 every day
17:30 19:25 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bilotserkivka, Bahachka 14:00 15:55 every day
05:50 14:10 Melitopol-Myrhorod: Bilotserkivka, V.Bahachka 14:20 16:20 Mo., Fr.-Su.
08:15 11:25 Poltava-Myrhorod: Opishnia, V.Sorochyntsi 14:30 17:30 every day
06:20 14:15 Nikopol-Myrhorod: Bilotserkivka, V.Bahachka 14:40 16:40 every day
12:25 14:05 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 15:20 17:10 Fr.
13:30 15:10 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 15:50 17:30 every day
18:45 20:25 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 17:00 18:35 every day
17:20 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 18:15 20:15 Fr., Su.
09:30 11:10 Poltava-Myrhorod: Bairak, V.Bahachka 19:20 20:55 every day

Shyshaky direction (to Yaresky, Baranivka, V.Sorochyntsi)

Departure time from terminus Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
12:30 18:25 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Sahaydak, Shyshaky, Myrhorod 05:20 11:15 every day
07:30 09:05 Poltava-Shyshaky: Podil, Fedunka, Yaresky 05:50 07:15 every day
08:20 10:30 Poltava-Shyshaky: Dykanka, Baliasne 05:55 08:05 every day
09:50 11:45 Poltava-Baranivka: Reshetylivka, Shyshaky 07:30 09:35 Mo., Fr.-Su.
06:00 08:00 Poltava-Yaresky: Sahaydak, Shyshaky 08:35 10:20 every day
12:00 13:45 Poltava-Shyshaky: Podil, Fedunka, Yaresky 09:55 11:40 every day
14:50 17:00 Poltava-Baranivka: Reshetylivka, Shyshaky 12:50 14:47 Mo., Fr.-Su.
10:25 12:40 Poltava-Yaresky: Sahaydak, Shyshaky 13:10 14:48 every day
17:10 19:20 Poltava-Shyshaky: Dykanka, Baliasne 14:45 16:55 every day
16:30 18:10 Poltava-Shyshaky: Podil, Fedunka, Yaresky 14:50 16:15 every day
14:50 16:40 Poltava-Yaresky: Sahaydak, Shyshaky 18:05 19:50 every day

Kharkiv direction (to Kharkiv, Sievierodonetsk)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
13:10 00:25 Kolobrzeg-Sievierodonetsk/Kołobrzeg-Siewierodonieck 00:40 09:30 Mo., Th., Su.
08:00 01:00 Chernivtsi-Krasnodar: Kharkiv 01:10 19:00 Mo., Sa.
22:00 03:00 Kyiv-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
03:00 05:20 every day
14:00 03:25 Kolobrzeg-Kharkiv/Kołobrzeg-Charków
kasa.lux-reisen.com
03:30 06:00 every other day
16:30 03:50 Odesa-Kharkiv
kharkov-lvov.com.ua
03:50 06:30 Mo., Sa.
23:50 04:00 Kyiv-Berdyansk (Autolux): Kharkiv, Dnipro
autolux.ua
04:10 15:00 every day
22:45 04:15 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Gunsel)
gunsel.ua
04:30 06:45 every day
12:00 04:40 Warsaw-Sievierodonetsk/Warszawa-Siewierodonieck 04:40 12:30 every other day
23:59 04:59 Kyiv-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
04:59 07:19 every day
13:50 04:55 Chernivtsi-Kharkiv 05:00 07:50 every day
09:00 11:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
06:00 08:20 every day
09:30 Нд. 05:55 Latina-Zaporizhia/Latina-Zaporižžja
bus-trans.com.ua
06:00 13:15 Tu.
12:40 16:00 Poltava-Kharkiv: Karlivka, Krasnohrad 06:45 10:45 every day
11:00 13:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
07:00 09:20 every day
03:00 08:10 Kyiv-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
08:10 10:30 every day
13:00 15:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
09:00 11:20 every day
15:00 17:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
10:00 12:20 every day
16:00 18:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
11:00 13:20 every day
07:20 11:40 Kyiv-Zaporizhia (Autolux): Kharkiv, Dnipro
autolux.ua
11:50 19:30 every day
09:20 11:50 Bydgoszcz-Kharkiv/Bydgoszcz-Charków
bus-k.com, agat.eu
11:50 14:00 every other day
07:00 12:10 Kyiv-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
12:10 14:30 every day
11:00 12:45 Wroclaw-Kharkiv/Wrocław-Charków
vvk-bus.com.ua
12:45 15:00 every other day
18:00 20:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
13:00 15:20 every day
07:30 13:05 Szczecin-Kharkiv/Szczecin-Charków
vastrans.com.ua
13:05 15:30 every day
07:40 13:30 Slupsk-Kharkiv/Słupsk-Charków
ternvoyage.com
13:30 15:35 every day
08:00 13:30 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Gunsel)
gunsel.ua
13:45 16:00 every day
09:00 14:10 Kyiv-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
14:10 16:30 every day
06:30 14:15 Pilsen-Zaporizhia/Plzeň-Záporoží
east-express.cz
14:15 22:00 Mo.We.Th.Sa.Su.
19:00 21:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
15:00 17:20 every day
10:05 15:25 Kyiv-Kharkiv
firma-ikarus.com.ua
15:30 18:00 every day
09:20 15:40 Kropyvnytskyi-Kharkiv: Chutovo, Valky 15:50 19:05 every day
20:00 22:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
16:00 18:20 every day
13:30 16:00 Wroclaw-Sievierodonetsk/Wrocław-Siewierodonieck 16:00 01:25 Tu.We.Fr.Su.
22:00 00:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
17:00 19:20 every day
23:00 01:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
18:00 20:20 every day
06:35 17:10 Odesa-Kharkiv
askuktrans.com.ua
18:00 19:45 every day
08:00 17:50 Koszalin-Kharkiv/Koszalin-Charków 18:10 20:40 every other day
13:00 18:45 Zielona Gora-Kharkiv/Zielona Góra-Charków
vvk-bus.com.ua
18:45 21:05 every other day
12:00 19:05 Prague-Kharkiv/Praha-Charkov
vastrans.com.ua
19:05 21:00 every day
14:00 19:10 Kyiv-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
19:10 21:30 every day
13:30 19:05 Kyiv-Kharkiv: Chutovo, Valky
firma-ikarus.com.ua
19:15 22:00 every day
06:00 08:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
20:00 22:20 every day
02:30 20:25 Koblenz-Zaporizhia/Koblenz-Saporischschja
odri-ua.com
20:25 04:15 Su.
15:00 20:40 Kyiv-Sievierodonetsk: Kharkiv, Sloviansk 20:50 05:55 every day
07:00 09:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
21:00 23:20 every day
16:15 20:50 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Autolux)
autolux.ua
21:00 23:00 every day
07:00 21:25 Kishinev-Kharkiv/Chișinău-Harkiv 21:35 23:35 Mo., Fr.
02:30 21:40 Trier-Zaporizhia/Trier-Saporischschja
odri-ua.com
21:40 05:50 Su.
17:00 22:10 Kyiv-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
22:10 00:30 every day
06:00 23:20 Cologne-Zaporizhia/Köln-Saporischschja
ewe.ua
23:25 06:20 We., Su.
04:20 23:20 Frankfurt am Main-Zaporizhia/Frankfurt am Main-Saporischschja
ewe.ua
23:25 06:20 Su.
14:00 23:20 Prague-Zaporizhia/Praha-Záporoží
ewe.ua
23:25 06:20 We., Su.
08:00 10:10 Poltava-Kharkiv
zs7.com.ua
23:59 02:19 every day

Krasnohrad direction (to Dnipro, Zaporizhia, Mariupol)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
20:00 00:50 Kyiv-Pokrovsk (Gunsel): Krasnohrad, Pavlohrad
gunsel.ua
01:00 06:20 Mo., Sa.-Su.
13:00 03:00 Minsk-Mariupol/Мінск-Марыупаль 03:10 13:40 every day
12:40 16:00 Poltava-Kharkiv: Karlivka, Krasnohrad 06:45 10:45 every day
15:30 20:00 Poltava-Dnipro: Krasnohrad, Pereshchepyne 09:20 13:50 every day
07:20 09:45 Myrhorod-Melitopol: Pereshchepyne, Zaporizhia 10:05 18:50 Th.-Su.
05:30 07:50 Poltava-Zachepylivka: Karlivka, Runivshchyna 13:20 15:40 Mo., We., Fr.
07:50 10:40 Poltava-Kehychivka: Karlivka, Krasnohrad 13:40 16:27 Mo.-Fr.
11:30 15:00 Sumy-Zaporizhia: Krasnohrad, Novomoskovsk 15:15 20:10 every day
14:00 12:15 Gdansk-Mariupol/Gdańsk-Mariupol
interliner.com.ua
12:25 02:00 Mo.
16:00 21:15 Kyiv-Mariupol: Krasnohrad, Dnipro, Pokrovsk 21:20 09:35 every day
16:00 22:05 Kyiv-Berdyansk: Dnipro, Zaporizhia 22:20 07:30 every day

Dnipro direction (to Dnipro, Kryvyi Rih, Kherson, Odesa)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
13:00 03:00 Minsk-Mariupol/Мінск-Марыупаль 03:10 13:40 every day
23:50 04:00 Kyiv-Berdyansk (Autolux): Kharkiv, Zaporizhia
autolux.ua
04:10 15:00 every day
14:45 18:50 Poltava-Dnipro: Nekhvoroshcha 06:10 10:15 every day
13:15 17:50 Poltava-Dnipro: Nekhvoroshcha 07:00 11:25 every day
18:45 23:10 Poltava-Dnipro: Kobeliaky 08:00 12:25 every day
15:30 20:00 Poltava-Dnipro: Krasnohrad 09:20 13:50 every day
18:25 09:35 Kolobrzeg-Zaporizhia/Kołobrzeg-Zaporoże
akvitania-trans.com.ua
09:45 14:25 Tu., Th., Su.
08:35 10:45 Myrhorod-Nikopol: N.Sanzhary, Dnipro 11:30 18:20 every day
07:20 11:40 Kyiv-Zaporizhia (Autolux): Kharkiv, Dnipro
autolux.ua
11:50 19:30 every day
06:20 09:40 Poltava-Dnipro: Nekhvoroshcha 13:00 16:20 every day
08:40 15:45 Swinoujscie-Dnipro/Świnoujście-Dniepr 15:45 20:00 every day
10:50 15:45 Lebedyn-Dnipro: Kobeliaky, Tsarychanka, Petrykivka 16:15 20:20 every day
14:00 17:55 Sumy-Kherson: Dnipro, Nikopol 18:20 06:20 every day
15:05 18:15 Romny-Dnipro: Kobeliaky 18:30 22:30 Tu., Fr., Su.
16:00 21:15 Kyiv-Mariupol: Krasnohrad, Dnipro, Pokrovsk 21:20 09:35 every day
16:00 22:05 Kyiv-Berdyansk: Dnipro, Zaporizhia 22:20 07:30 every day

Kobeliaky direction (to Kobeliaky, Prydniprianske, Svitlohirske, Kryvyi Rih)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
15:25 19:20 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Kobeliaky, Horishni Plavni 04:10 08:00 Fr.-Su.
07:00 10:10 Poltava-Svitlohirske: Kobeliaky, Vilkhovatka 05:15 07:00 every day
14:45 19:40 Poltava-Kryvyi Rih: Kamianske 07:05 12:15 Mo.Tu.Th.-Su.
18:45 23:10 Poltava-Dnipro: Kobeliaky 08:00 12:25 every day
05:45 09:20 Poltava-Prydniprianske: Kobeliaky, Orlyk 10:40 13:40 Mo.-Tu., Fr.
08:35 10:45 Myrhorod-Nikopol: N.Sanzhary, Dnipro 11:30 18:20 every day
16:30 18:30 Poltava-Svitlohirske: Lelukhivka, Kobeliaky 13:15 16:15 every day
07:15 11:10 Poltava-Kamianske: Kobeliaky 13:50 17:40 every day
07:00 13:00 Poltava-Kryvyi Rih: Kamianske 15:10 21:10 every day
10:50 15:45 Lebedyn-Dnipro: Kobeliaky, Tsarychanka, Petrykivka 16:15 20:20 every day
14:15 17:35 Poltava-Prydniprianske: Kobeliaky, Orlyk 17:50 20:30 Fr., Su.
14:00 17:55 Sumy-Kherson: Dnipro, Nikopol 18:20 06:20 every day
15:05 18:15 Romny-Dnipro: Kobeliaky 18:30 22:30 Tu., Fr., Su.

Kremenchuk direction (to Cherkasy, Kropyvnytskyi, Odesa)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
15:25 19:20 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Kobeliaky, Horishni Plavni 04:10 08:00 Fr.-Su.
08:30 10:35 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Lelukhivka, Solonytsia 06:30 08:10 Mo.-Sa.
17:10 22:00 Poltava-Cherkasy: Svitlovodsk, Chyhyryn 07:40 13:35 Fr.-Su.
06:00 08:30 Kharkiv-Odesa: Kropyvnytskyi, Mykolaiv
askuktrans.com.ua
09:00 20:20 every day
12:45 15:00 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Lelukhivka, Solonytsia 10:25 12:10 Mo.-Sa.
08:20 11:35 Kharkiv-Kropyvnytskyi: Oleksandriia 11:45 18:00 every day
08:20 12:25 Poltava-Oleksandriia: Kremenchuk, Pavlysh 13:30 17:35 every day
12:00 14:40 Kharkiv-Kishinev: Oleksandriia, Kropyvnytsky 15:10 05:50 Tu., Sa.
18:00 20:30 Poltava-Kremenchuk: Lelukhivka, Solonytsia 15:30 17:40 every day
15:00 17:40 Kharkiv-Odesa: Hradyzk, Cherkasy, Uman
elitexpress.com.ua
17:45 05:30 every day

Kotelva direction (to Kotelva, Okhtyrka, Sumy)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
14:10 01:40 Kherson-Sumy: Okhtyrka, Trostianets 01:45 06:05 every day
15:50 20:15 Poltava-Sumy: Kotelva, Okhtyrka 07:50 12:15 every day
17:20 20:50 Poltava-Sumy: Zinkiv, Okhtyrka 10:30 15:00 every day
07:00 09:40 Poltava-Okhtyrka: Myloradove, Kotelva 11:10 13:53 every day
05:00 13:30 Mykolaiv-Moscow: Opishnia, Okhtyrka, Sumy
askuktrans.com.ua
13:40 09:00 Mo.Tu.Fr.Sa.
07:20 11:45 Poltava-Sumy: Kotelva, Okhtyrka 15:20 19:45 every day
12:45 17:35 Poltava-Sumy: Kotelva, Okhtyrka 18:00 21:35 every day
15:10 17:50 Poltava-Okhtyrka: Myloradove, Kotelva 18:30 21:00 Fr., Su.
13:45 18:45 Zaporizhia-Sumy: Okhtyrka, Trostianets 18:55 22:30 every day

Hadiach direction (to Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach, Lokhvytsia, Romny)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
14:10 17:40 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 06:35 10:30 every day
09:55 12:30 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv 07:05 09:35 every day
15:15 20:20 Poltava-Romny: Zinkiv, Hadiach, Lokhvytsia 07:45 13:35 Fr.-Su.
16:25 20:20 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Zinkiv, Hadiach 07:45 12:30 Mo.-Th.
15:55 19:20 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Velyki Sorochyntsi 08:40 12:10 Fr.-Su.
11:40 14:15 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv 08:45 11:00 every day
07:10 08:55 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 09:50 12:00 every day
06:35 10:00 Dnipro-Romny: Zinkiv, Hadiach 10:15 13:40 Tu., Fr., Su.
06:00 08:05 Poltava-Deykalivka: Opishnia, Zinkiv 10:25 12:45 every day
07:30 09:40 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 11:10 13:20 every day
07:00 09:45 Poltava-Romanivka: Opishnia, Zinkiv 11:30 14:00 every day
04:45 08:30 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 12:05 16:25 every day
08:50 11:45 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv 12:50 15:00 every day
16:20 18:35 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv 13:35 15:45 every day
06:30 11:00 Poltava-Lebedyn: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 14:00 18:05 every day
08:15 11:25 Poltava-Myrhorod: Opishnia, V.Sorochyntsi 14:30 17:30 every day
Poltava-Hadiach 15:05 17:10 Fr., Su.
05:45 08:45 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Zavodske 15:10 18:00 Mo.-Sa.
06:45 10:55 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 15:40 19:50 every day
07:20 13:45 Poltava-Konotop: Hadiach, L.Dolyna, Romny 15:50 21:05 Fr., Su.
13:30 15:35 Poltava-Deykalivka: Opishnia, Zinkiv 16:30 18:45 every day
13:30 15:50 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 17:00 19:20 every day
14:40 16:55 Poltava-Hadiach: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Bobrivnyk 17:30 19:55 every day
14:05 16:40 Poltava-Romanivka: Opishnia, Zinkiv 17:45 20:00 every day
12:45 16:25 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 18:00 21:25 Fr.-Sa.
09:00 12:55 Poltava-Lokhvytsia: Opishnia, Zinkiv, Hadiach 19:05 22:40 Th.-Sa.

Belarus direction (to Brest)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
11:00 12:55 Kharkiv-Brest/Харкаў-Брэст
z-time.ua
13:00 07:50 Mo.Tu.Th.Fr.Su.

Czechia direction (to Prague, Brno, Olomouc, Ostrava)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
16:00 00:15 Zaporizhia-Prague/Záporoží-Praha
ewe.ua
00:20 07:00 We., Sa.
15:00 01:15 Zaporizhia-Pilsen/Záporoží-Plzeň
east-express.cz
01:25 09:00 Tu.-We., Sa.
23:50 02:05 Kharkiv-Ceske Budejovice/Charkiv-České Budějovice 02:10 14:00 every day
07:30 09:40 Kharkiv-Prague/Charkiv-Praha
vastrans.com.ua
09:45 15:30 every other day

Germany direction (to Cologne, Frankfurt, Dusseldorf, Karlsruhe)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
16:00 00:15 Zaporizhia-Cologne/Dnipro-Köln
ewe.ua
00:20 14:25 We., Sa.
16:00 00:15 Zaporizhia-Frankfurt am Main/Saporischschja-Frankfurt am Main
ewe.ua
00:20 17:15 We.
15:30 00:25 Zaporizhia-Dusseldorf/Saporischschja-Düsseldorf
busreisen.com.ua
00:30 13:30 Tu., Sa.
15:30 00:25 Zaporizhia-Karlsruhe/Saporischschja-Karlsruhe
busreisen.com.ua
00:30 14:00 Tu., Sa.
22:00 05:45 Zaporizhia-Koblenz/Saporischschja-Koblenz
odri-ua.com
05:45 23:30 We.
22:00 05:50 Zaporizhia-Trier/Saporischschja-Trier
odri-ua.com
05:50 00:50 We.
21:30 23:25 Kharkiv-Cologne/Charkiw-Köln
kan-trans.com
23:30 17:15 Sa.

Italy direction (to Salerno, Rome, Naples, Florence)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
09:00 17:00 Zaporizhia-Latina/Zaporižžja-Latina
bus-trans.com.ua
17:00 13:00 Th.

Moldova direction (to Dubossary, Vadul lui Vodă, Kishinev)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
12:00 14:40 Kharkiv-Kishinev/Harkiv-Chișinău 15:10 05:50 Tu., Sa.

Poland direction (to Warsaw, Gdansk, Lublin, Gdynia, Olsztyn)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
15:00 01:15 Zaporizhia-Pilsen/Zaporoże-Pilzno
east-express.cz
01:25 09:00 Tu.-We., Sa.
23:50 02:05 Kharkiv-Kolobrzeg/Charków-Kołobrzeg 02:10 17:25 every day
20:50 02:20 Zaporizhia-Wroclaw/Zaporoże-Wrocław 02:35 11:10 Tu., Th., Sa.
21:00 02:15 Zaporizhia-Kolobrzeg/Zaporoże-Kołobrzeg
akvitania-trans.com.ua
02:35 13:30 We., Fr., Su.
04:30 06:50 Kharkiv-Koszalin/Charków-Koszalin
agat.eu
07:00 14:10 every other day
04:30 06:50 Kharkiv-Swiebodzin/Charków-Świebodzin 07:00 13:00 every other day
23:00 08:20 Sievierodonetsk-Wroclaw/Siewierodonieck-Wrocław
autotrans.lg.ua
08:30 11:40 Tu.Th.Sa.Su.
23:00 08:20 Sievierodonetsk-Szczecin/Siewierodonieck-Szczecin
autotrans.lg.ua
08:30 12:15 Tu., Th., Sa.
06:30 09:00 Kharkiv-Slupsk/Charków-Słupsk
ternvoyage.com
09:00 14:00 every day
06:30 09:00 Kharkiv-Swinoujscie/Charków-Świnoujście
ternvoyage.com
09:00 18:00 every day
07:00 09:15 Kharkiv-Kolobrzeg/Charków-Kołobrzeg
kasa.lux-reisen.com
09:15 20:20 every other day
07:00 09:10 Kharkiv-Gdynia/Charków-Gdynia
kasa.lux-reisen.com
09:15 15:20 every other day
07:00 09:10 Kharkiv-Szczecin/Charków-Szczecin 09:15 14:00 every other day
07:30 09:10 Kharkiv-Poznan/Charków-Poznań 09:15 17:50 every day
07:30 09:40 Kharkiv-Prague/Charków-Praga
vastrans.com.ua
09:45 15:30 every other day
07:00 09:40 Kharkiv-Szczecin/Charków-Szczecin
vastrans.com.ua
09:45 14:00 every other day
05:40 09:50 Dnipro-Swinoujscie/Dniepr-Świnoujście 09:59 17:00 every other day
06:40 16:30 Poltava-Slupsk/Poltawa-Słupsk 10:00 15:50 every day
10:35 15:35 Poltava-Szczecin/Poltawa-Szczecin 10:10 14:50 every other day
09:10 12:20 Kharkiv-Zielona Gora/Charków-Zielona Góra 12:30 15:15 every other day
10:00 12:25 Kharkiv-Wroclaw/Charków-Wrocław
vvk-bus.com.ua
12:30 14:00 every other day
12:00 14:20 Kharkiv-Bydgoszcz/Charków-Bydgoszcz
bus-k.com, agat.eu
14:30 16:50 every other day
09:00 16:50 Sievierodonetsk-Warsaw/Siewierodonieck-Warszawa 17:00 09:40 every other day
06:30 17:20 Mariupol-Gdansk/Mariupol-Gdańsk
interliner.com.ua
17:30 23:30 Fr.

Russia direction (to Moscow, Krasnodar)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Poltava Route Departure time from Poltava Arrival time to terminus Frequency
08:00 01:00 Chernivtsi-Krasnodar/Черновцы-Краснодар 01:10 19:00 Mo., Sa.
05:00 13:30 Mykolaiv-Moscow/Николаев-Москва
askuktrans.com.ua
13:40 09:00 Mo.Tu.Fr.Sa.
11:25 16:30 Kropyvnytskyi-Moscow/Кропивницкий-Москва 16:40 09:00 Tu., Th., Su.

Spain direction (to Madrid, Barcelona, Valencia)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
22:00 05:40 Zaporizhia-Madrid/Zaporiyia-Madrid
odri-ua.com
05:45 16:20 We.

Commuter service (to Horbanivka, Ivashky, Lavryky, Suprunivka, Shostaky)

POLTAVA-ABAZIVKA
07:15, 08:45, 10:35, 13:35, 15:00, 16:35, 18:05, 19:30

POLTAVA-BUHAYIVKA
05:30, 11:55, 18:55

POLTAVA-VAKULENTSI
06:50, 08:50, 10:50, 13:00, 16:00, 18:00, 20:00

POLTAVA-HOZHULY
08:00, 09:50, 12:00, 15:20, 17:05, 18:40

POLTAVA-HORBANIVKA
07:25, 07:58, 08:45, 09:25, 10:05, 10:55, 12:45, 13:10, 14:15, 14:45, 15:45, 16:10, 17:25, 18:40, 20:25

POLTAVA-IVASHKY
05:20, 06:35, 07:50, 09:20, 10:50, 12:25, 13:45, 15:35, 16:55, 18:25, 19:50

POLTAVA-KALASHNYKY
05:15, 07:35, 12:45, 17:35

POLTAVA-LAVRYKY
07:30, 09:30, 11:20, 13:00, 14:10, 15:40, 17:05, 18:40, 20:10

POLTAVA-MYLTSI
08:35, 10:35, 12:35, 15:05, 17:05, 19:05

POLTAVA-PALCHYKIVKA
05:20, 07:05, 08:05, 09:55, 10:00, 13:00, 14:30, 15:05, 16:50, 17:30

POLTAVA-SUPRUNIVKA
05:50, 06:25, 06:55, 07:55, 08:15, 09:15, 09:35, 10:55, 11:40, 13:05, 14:05, 14:25, 15:25, 16:05, 16:45, 17:25, 18:15, 19:25, 20:35, 21:45

POLTAVA-SHOSTAKY
06:10, 07:20, 08:40, 10:25, 11:55, 13:25, 14:55, 16:25, 17:45, 19:45, 20:55


2015-2020