LVIV bus station timetable

Lviv bus station (Striyskyi) is a main bus station of the cultural capital of Ukraine. It is located in Sykhivska area not far from Kiltseva road. Due to the location nearly on the outskirts of the city toward the river Stryi, bus station is called «Striyskyi». Public transport stops «Bus station» are located near the bus station. There are bus, trolley-bus and minibus routes around the city. The trolley-bus 3 runs the route: Bus station–Volodymyr Velykyi street-Riashivska street, the trolley-bus 11 runs the route: Bus station-Sykhiv cemetery and the trolley-bus 25 runs the route: Bus station-Zelena street-Sykhivska street-Chervona Kalyna avenue. Trolley-bus fare is 5 UAH (as of March 2019).


The central Lviv bus station provides inter-city and international bus routes around the clock. Lviv has inter-city connections to some administrative centres as well as big cities of Ukraine and international buses to the capital cities of many European countries. Buses that depart from Lviv bus station, go to almost all district centres of the region and small towns, in particular Drohobych, Stryi, Truskavets, Zolochev, Mykolaiev, Zhydachev, Kamianka-Buzka, Peremyshliany, Radekhiv, Skole, Morshyn, Bibrka. In Ukraine bus routes from Lviv run to Kyiv, Odesa, Vinnytsia, Zhytomyr, Khmelnytski, Chernivtsi, Rivne, Ivano-Frankivsk, Ternopil, Lutsk, Uzhhorod, Kamyanets-Podilsky, Mukachevo, Kalush, Kolomyia, Novohrad-Volynskyi. There are a lot of transit buses to Europe (Berlin, Madrid, Rome, Minsk, Vienna, Hamburg, Budapest, Warsaw, Barcelona, Munich, Prague and others).





Attention! You CAN NOT buy or book ticket for a bus service on the site. The shared material is only informative. Some bus routes can be cancelled. Information about any routes should be checked up at the inquiry office and directly at the bus terminal, due to various reasons the timetable of individual routes may be changed and additional routes may be organized in case of increased passenger demand in a particular direction (in most cases, for holidays and (or) on Fridays and Sundays). The timetable of international route buses may differ from the given information (may vary depending on borderline delays and traffic jam). Check up information on international routes with the transport carriers (some of them do not serve the bus terminal) and inquiry office.

109 Striyska Str.
Lviv



telephone +38(032)23-44-444
Business hours: the Terminal operates 24 hours a day, seven days a week





Bus routes timetable should be checked up at inquiry office

Lutsk direction (to Lutsk, Liubeshiv, Rozhyshche, Varash)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
21:30 04:00 Uzhhorod-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv 04:10 08:30 every day
11:30 15:15 Lviv-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv 06:30 10:05 every day
16:20 20:05 Lviv-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv 08:20 12:40 every day
07:25 08:45 Novyi Rozdil-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv 09:10 13:25 every day
17:35 21:25 Lviv-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv 10:00 13:55 every day
04:00 10:00 Bukovel-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv
tps.lutsk.ua
10:35 14:10 every day
Lviv-Liubeshiv: Lutsk, Manevychi 11:15 19:35 every day
05:40 09:40 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 11:55 15:25 every day
07:00 10:00 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv
tps.lutsk.ua
12:25 15:55 every day
06:25 10:00 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 13:30 16:55 every day
04:20 10:15 Lviv-Varash/Lviv-Kuznetsovsk 14:00 19:20 every day
08:30 11:50 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 14:30 17:30 every day
07:00 11:20 Lviv-Rozhyshche: Horokhiv, Lutsk
tps.lutsk.ua
15:05 18:55 every day
13:35 15:15 Morshyn-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv
tps.lutsk.ua
15:45 19:40 every day
10:50 14:45 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 16:30 19:55 every day
12:00 15:40 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 17:00 20:00 every day
14:50 17:15 Truskavets-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 17:30 20:50 every day
09:45 17:35 Uzhhorod-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 17:55 22:05 every day
12:30 16:15 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv
tps.lutsk.ua
20:10 23:20 every day

Rivne direction (to Rivne, Zhytomyr, Kyiv, Kharkiv)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
17:30 19:25 Truskavets-Kyiv: Rivne, Zhytomyr 19:30 05:00 every day
11:10 20:50 Lviv-Kyiv: Zolochiv, Zhytomyr 22:45 08:25 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES

08:30 00:20 Prague-Zaporizhia/Praha-Záporoží
east-express.cz
00:30 22:00 Th., Su.
08:30 00:20 Prague-Kharkiv/Praha-Charkov
east-express.cz
00:30 16:35 We.
09:00 01:00 Wroclaw-Zaporizhia/Wrocław-Zaporoże
перевозки.zp.ua
01:00 21:35 Mo., Sa.
10:00 01:30 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
transtempo.ua
01:40 09:30 We., Fr., Su.
11:30 02:10 Walbrzych-Kyiv/Wałbrzych-Kijów
naszbus.com
02:20 10:45 every day
08:30 01:40 Prague-Kryvyi Rih/Praha-Kryvyj Rih
east-express.cz
01:40 17:40 Mo., Sa.
14:15 Su. 02:40 Bari-Kyiv/Bari-Kiev
universe.kiev.ua
02:45 11:15 Tu.
11:00 02:55 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
kpt.kiev.ua
03:00 12:55 Mo., Fr.
07:00 03:30 Slupsk-Zaporizhia/Słupsk-Zaporoże
odri-ua.com
03:30 02:10 Su.
04:00 05:15 Dortmund-Kyiv/Dortmund-Kiew
shevchenkoreisen.com
05:15 12:30 Mo.-Th.Sa.Su.
04:00 05:45 Trier-Kyiv/Trier-Kiew
shevchenkoreisen.com
05:45 13:10 We., Sa.
05:00 06:00 Dortmund-Kyiv/Dortmund-Kiew
regionavto.com.ua
06:00 13:30 We., Su.
05:30 06:00 Düsseldorf-Zaporizhia/Düsseldorf-Saporischschja
busreisen.com.ua
06:00 01:30 We., Su.
05:30 06:00 Düsseldorf-Kyiv/Düsseldorf-Kiew
busreisen.com.ua
06:00 13:30 Fr.
05:00 05:55 Cologne-Kyiv/Köln-Kiew
bus-lines.com
06:00 13:30 Mo.
04:30 06:00 Heilbronn-Zaporizhia/Heilbronn-Saporischschja
busreisen.com.ua
06:00 01:30 We., Su.
12:00 06:20 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
agat.eu
06:30 15:00 every day
16:55 06:30 Wroclaw-Kyiv/Wrocław-Kijów
ewe.ua
06:40 17:30 every day
15:50 06:45 Poznan-Kharkiv/Poznań-Charków
bus-k.com, agat.eu
07:00 23:00 every day
08:00 07:00 Frankfurt-Kyiv/Frankfurt am Main-Kiew
eclub.kiev.ua
07:00 15:30 Mo.We.Th.Su.
23:30 06:55 Krakow-Kyiv/Kraków-Kijów
eclub.kiev.ua
07:00 15:30 Mo.We.Th.Su.
07:10 06:55 Rostock-Kyiv/Rostock-Kiew
eclub.kiev.ua
07:00 15:30 Mo., We., Su.
07:00 06:55 Stuttgart-Kyiv/Stuttgart-Kiew
eclub.kiev.ua
07:00 15:30 Mo.We.Th.Su.
07:00 06:55 Cologne-Kyiv/Köln-Kiew
eclub.kiev.ua
07:00 15:30 We., Su.
04:20 07:25 Frankfurt am Main-Dnipro/Frankfurt am Main-Dnipro
ewe.ua
07:30 04:40 Su.
02:30 07:40 Koblenz-Zaporizhia/Koblenz-Saporischschja
odri-ua.com
07:40 05:15 We., Su.
02:30 07:50 Freiburg im Breisgau-Zaporizhia/Freiburg-Saporischschja
odri-ua.com
07:50 04:00 We., Su.
08:15 Bonn-Kyiv/Bonn-Kiew
shevchenkoreisen.com
08:15 16:00 Th., Su.
19:10 08:05 Wroclaw-Dnipro/Wrocław-Dniepr
ewe.ua
08:15 04:45 We., Su.
18:00 08:20 Vienna-Kyiv/Wien-Kiew
eclub.kiev.ua
08:20 16:40 Tu., Su.
03:30 09:35 Koblenz-Dnipro/Koblenz-Dnipro
odri-ua.com
09:35 04:50 We., Su.
19:00 10:30 Poznan-Kyiv/Poznań-Kijów
ewe.ua
10:45 19:45 every day
20:00 11:35 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
transtempo.ua
11:40 19:30 Mo.Tu.Th.Sa.
23:00 14:50 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
ecolines.net
15:00 22:55 every day
16:00 Su. 15:10 Madrid-Kyiv/Madrid-Kiev
grandes-tour.com.ua
15:20 00:40 Tu.
07:20 16:15 Salerno-Kyiv/Salerno-Kiev
odri-ua.com
16:15 00:55 Fr., Su.
07:00 Sa. 17:40 Salerno-Dnipro/Salerno-Dnipro
odri-ua.com
17:40 12:25 Su.
09:30 Su. 19:00 Latina-Zaporizhia/Latina-Zaporižžja
bus-trans.com.ua
19:00 14:15 Mo.
07:00 22:00 Wroclaw-Kyiv/Wrocław-Kijów
latp.com.ua
22:00 07:15 Tu., Th., Su.
07:00 22:00 Wroclaw-Kyiv/Wrocław-Kijów
www.eurolines-polska.pl, latp.com.ua
22:00 07:15 Tu.Th.Fr.Su.

Ternopil direction (to M.-Podilskyi, Tulchyn, Uman, Odesa)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
07:18 16:08 Lviv-Khmilnyk: Ternopil, Khmelnytskyi 07:15 15:55 every day
12:05 22:10 Lviv-Mohyliv-Podilskyi: K.-Podilskyi 07:45 16:50 Fr.-Su.
06:00 08:55 Lviv-Ternopil: Zolochiv, Zboriv 09:30 12:15 every day
09:45 17:30 Lviv-Kamianets-Podilskyi: Ternopil 10:15 17:45 every day
09:00 18:50 Lviv-Tulchyn: Khmelnytskyi, Vinnytsia 11:00 21:10 every day
06:25 Lviv-Berezhany: Peremyshliany, Narayiv 11:25 14:15 Mo.-Fr.
07:20 10:15 Lviv-Ternopil: Zolochiv, Zboriv 12:00 14:55 every day
13:05 21:00 Lviv-Chernivtsi: Ternopil, Chortkiv 12:50 20:30 every day
06:20 12:05 Lviv-Husiatyn: Ternopil, Skalat 13:40 19:05 every day
07:10 13:45 Lviv-Zalishchyky: Ternopil, Chortkiv 14:55 20:50 every day
08:20 12:55 Lviv-Khorostkiv: Ternopil, Skalat 15:25 20:15 every day
06:00 13:00 Lviv-Kamianets-Podilskyi: Ternopil 16:10 21:50 every day
09:25 14:40 Lviv-Chortkiv: Ternopil, Terebovlia 17:05 22:10 every day
13:50 16:45 Lviv-Ternopil: Zolochiv, Zboriv 17:45 20:40 every day
15:00 17:55 Lviv-Ternopil: Zolochiv, Zboriv 18:15 21:05 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES

15:45 02:00 Warsaw-Mohyliv-Podilskyi/Warszawa-Mohylów Podolski
shevabus.com
02:00 11:00 every day
08:30 02:00 Prague-Kherson/Praha-Cherson
east-express.cz
02:00 19:10 We., Sa.
11:40 06:30 Vilnius-Kherson/Vilnius-Chersonas
z-time.ua
06:30 21:50 Mo., We., Fr.
14:00 06:35 Pilsen-Odesa/Plzeň-Oděsa
regabus.cz
06:35 20:05 Fr., Su.
20:30 06:50 Warsaw-Odesa/Warszawa-Odessa
ecolines.net
07:20 20:10 every day
08:30 07:10 Prague-Kamianets-Podilskyi/Praha-Kamenec Podolský
ewe.ua
07:30 12:50 every day
08:30 08:05 Osnabrück-Kherson/Osnabrück-Cherson
ewe.ua
08:15 01:15 We., Su.
06:00 08:10 Cologne-Kherson/Köln-Cherson
ewe.ua
08:15 01:15 Mo.We.Sa.Su.
07:30 08:45 Mainz-Kherson/Mainz-Cherson
odri-ua.com
08:45 01:30 We., Su.
11:00 09:10 Karlovy Vary-Zolochiv/Karlovy Vary-Zoločiv
nasoroh.com.ua
09:10 10:40 Th., Su.
03:30 09:25 Freiburg im Breisgau-Kherson/Freiburg im Breisgau-Cherson
odri-ua.com
09:25 02:05 We., Su.
07:00 10:00 Karlsruhe-Kherson/Karlsruhe-Cherson
winew-reisen.com
10:00 04:30 We., Su.
06:00 10:00 Cologne-Melitopol/Köln-Melitopol
winew-reisen.com
10:00 08:00 We., Su.
16:20 09:55 Gdansk-Kherson/Gdańsk-Chersoń
ewe.ua
10:15 03:00 Th.-Su.
11:00 10:15 Madrid-Kyiv/Madrid-Kiev
odri-ua.com
10:15 20:30 Mo.
18:00 12:05 Szczecin-Kherson/Szczecin-Chersoń
sop-trans.com
12:20 04:00 every day
07:30 Sa. 12:25 Malaga-Kyiv/Málaga-Kiev
universe.kiev.ua
12:30 23:50 Mo.
17:00 13:50 Pilsen-Kherson/Plzeň-Cherson 14:00 07:00 every day
06:00 Th.Sa. 14:30 Bari-Odesa/Bari-Odessa
odri-ua.com
14:30 03:05 Fr., Su.
09:00 Su. 16:00 Naples-Kherson/Napoli-Cherson
bus.sasin.com.ua
16:00 09:30 Mo.
08:00 Su. 16:45 Salerno-Kherson/Salerno-Cherson
odri-ua.com
16:45 08:25 Mo.
08:00 Th.Su. 17:30 Benevento-Vinnytsia/Benevento-Vinnycja
al-trans.com.ua
17:40 23:35 Mo., Fr.

Peremyshliany direction (to Berezhany, Buchach, Kosiv, Chortkiv)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
15:10 20:05 Lviv-Chortkiv: Berezhany, Buchach 06:40 12:05 every day
14:50 18:05 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Peremyshliany, Rohatyn 07:05 10:20 every day
08:05 16:00 Lviv-Chernivtsi: Peremyshliany, Ivano-Frankivsk 09:10 17:25 every other day
13:00 19:45 Lviv-Kosiv: Peremyshliany, Iv.-Frankivsk, Kuty 11:10 17:35 every day
06:25 Lviv-Berezhany: Peremyshliany, Narayiv 11:25 14:15 Mo.-Fr.
07:20 Lviv-Pidhaitsi: Peremyshliany, Berezhany 12:50 16:15 every day
05:10 11:05 Lviv-Horodenka: Peremyshliany, Iv.-Frankivsk 13:35 19:25 every day
06:45 Lviv-Buchach: Berezhany, Monastyryska 13:55 18:10 every day
07:55 13:10 Lviv-Kolomyia: Peremyshliany, Iv.-Frankivsk 14:25 19:50 every day
11:50 Lviv-Berezhany: Peremyshliany, Narayiv 15:10 17:50 every day
14:05 16:40 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Peremyshliany, Rohatyn 18:30 21:30 every day
Lviv-Buchach: Berezhany, Monastyryska 18:45 23:10 every day

Ivano-Frankivsk direction (to Ivano-Frankivsk, Vorokhta, Chernivtsi)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
01:45 06:15 Kovel-Chernivtsi: Ivano-Frankivsk, Kolomyia
z-time.ua
06:30 10:45 every day
05:30 12:40 Lviv-Kuty: Iv.-Frankivsk, Kolomyia, Kosiv 07:30 14:30 every day
13:30 16:45 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Bibrka 08:00 11:05 every day
Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Bibrka 08:30 12:10 every day
08:05 16:00 Lviv-Chernivtsi: Bibrka, Ivano-Frankivsk 09:10 17:25 every other day
18:15 22:00 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Bibrka 10:10 13:45 every day
15:25 18:35 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Bibrka 10:35 14:05 every day
Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Rohatyn 12:40 16:20 every day
07:20 13:30 Lviv-Vorokhta: Ivano-Frankivsk, Yaremche 14:00 20:10 every day
Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk 15:25 18:55 every day
06:45 11:45 Lviv-Yaremche: Ivano-Frankivsk, Nadvirna 16:05 21:15 every day
Lviv-Burshtyn 16:50 18:40 every day
13:40 17:00 Lutsk-Bukovel: Ivano-Frankivsk, Yaremche
tps.lutsk.ua
17:10 22:10 every day
06:50 14:25 Lviv-Chernivtsi: Bibrka, Ivano-Frankivsk 18:10 02:25 every day
Lviv-Rohatyn: Bibrka, N.Strilyshcha 19:00 20:45 every day
09:35 14:40 Lviv-Yaremche: Ivano-Frankivsk, Nadvirna 19:25 23:50 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES

13:00 00:05 Czestochowa-Chernivtsi/Częstochowa-Czerniowce
sultantravel.pl
00:15 06:00 every day
11:30 00:55 Wroclaw-Verkhovyna/Wrocław-Wierchowina
p-trans.pl
01:00 07:30 every day
11:30 01:10 Lodz-Ivano-Frankivsk/Łódź-Iwano-Frankiwsk
ewe.ua
01:25 06:00 every day
08:50 01:25 Zielona Gora-Kamianets-Podilskyi/Zielona Góra-Kamieniec Podolski
p-trans.pl
01:30 09:40 every day
16:00 01:30 Warsaw-Chernivtsi/Warszawa-Czerniowce
p-trans.pl
01:40 07:30 every day
17:50 04:50 Warsaw-Dolyna/Warszawa-Dołyna
turtrans.biz
05:00 09:15 every day
07:00 05:15 Kolobrzeg-Kamianets-Podilskyi/Kołobrzeg-Kamieniec Podolski
odri-ua.com
05:15 12:30 We., Su.
16:00 06:30 Poznan-Kosiv/Poznań-Kosów
p-trans.pl
06:40 11:00 every day
13:45 10:30 Szczecin-Chernivtsi/Szczecin-Czerniowce
prykarpat-expres.com
10:30 16:00 every day
17:30 Mo.Fr. 10:50 Riga-Chernivtsi/Rīga-Čerņivci
latlines.lv
10:55 16:30 Tu., Sa.
08:00 13:20 Seville-Vinnytsia/Sevilla-Vínnytsia
odri-ua.com
13:30 23:05 Tu.
09:30 Su. 18:45 Bari-Chernivtsi/Bari-Černivci
al-trans.com.ua
18:50 01:20 Mo.

Zhydachiv direction (to Kalush, Novyi Rozdil)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
07:05 09:50 Lviv-Kalush: Zhydachiv, Zhuravno 11:20 13:55 every day
10:10 13:20 Lviv-Kalush: Mykolaiv, Zhydachiv 13:55 16:45 every day
15:05 17:40 Lviv-Kalush: Zhydachiv, Zhuravno 19:03 21:45 every day
15:05 19:20 Lutsk-Novyi Rozdil: Mykolaiv 19:25 20:45 every day

Stryi direction (to Drohobych, Truskavets, Vynohradiv, Uzhhorod)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
13:35 18:45 Lviv-Uzhhorod: Stryi, Mukachevo 07:10 12:25 every day
08:40 16:40 Lviv-Khust: Stryi, Dolyna, Mizhhirya 09:15 15:30 every day
05:20 09:00 Lutsk-Morshyn: Stryi
tps.lutsk.ua
09:20 11:05 every day
09:55 17:50 Lviv-Tiachiv: Stryi, Dolyna, Khust 11:15 18:20 every day
08:00 11:40 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Stryi, Kalush 12:10 15:50 every day
11:30 20:20 Lviv-Vyzhnytsia: Stryi, Iv.-Frankivsk 12:30 21:10 every other day
11:30 20:20 Lviv-Vyzhnytsia: Stryi, Iv.-Frankivsk 12:45 21:10 every other day
06:50 10:30 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Stryi, Kalush 13:15 16:40 every day
06:05 14:05 Lviv-Vynohradiv: Stryi, Svaliava, Irshava 13:30 20:40 every day
Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Stryi, Kalush 14:20 18:00 Fr.
06:00 15:05 Lviv-Tiachiv: Stryi, Dolyna, Khust 14:30 21:40 every day
10:45 14:25 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Stryi, Kalush 16:20 19:20 every day
07:50 16:30 Kyiv-Uzhhorod
eclub.kiev.ua
16:30 21:00 Th., Sa.
08:55 15:15 Lviv-Horodenka: Kalush, Ivano-Frankivsk 16:40 22:05 every day
11:55 15:35 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Stryi, Kalush 17:15 21:00 every day
18:30 23:05 Lutsk-Uzhhorod: Stryi, Svaliava, Mukachevo 23:10 06:10 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES

11:00 02:45 Prague-Drohobych/Praha-Drohobyč
nikolo.cz
03:00 06:00 Tu.
13:30 03:15 Wroclaw-Chernivtsi/Wrocław-Czerniowce
prykarpat-expres.com
03:20 10:30 every day
07:35 03:40 Szczecin-Kamianets-Podilskyi/Szczecin-Kamieniec Podilsky
odri-ua.com
03:40 10:50 Mo., Fr.
18:30 03:40 Warsaw-Drohobych/Warszawa-Drohobycz
pkspolonus.pl, ewe.ua
03:45 06:05 every day
09:10 03:45 Pilsen-Nadvirna/Plzeň-Nadwórna 03:55 09:40 every day
16:00 04:30 Wroclaw-Chernivtsi/Wrocław-Czerniowce
modul-trans.com
04:40 11:40 every day
09:30 05:35 Liberec-Rakhiv/Liberec-Rachiv
dmd-group.eu
05:40 13:00 Tu.-Su.
08:50 06:15 Swinoujscie-Chernivtsi/Świnoujście-Czerniowce
turtrans.biz
06:20 12:20 every day
21:00 06:50 Warsaw-Tiachiv/Warszawa-Tiacziw
itravel-bus.com
07:00 13:20 every day
17:00 07:05 Gdansk-Ivano-Frankivsk/Gdańsk-Iwano-Frankiwśk
ewe.ua
07:10 10:15 Mo.
15:30 08:05 Liberec-Rakhiv/Liberec-Rachiv
dmd-group.eu
08:10 16:00 Mo., Sa.-Su.
14:00 09:00 Gdynia-Kamianets-Podilskyi/Gdynia-Kamieniec Podolski
turtrans.biz
09:10 17:30 every day
17:50 09:10 Poznan-Yaremche/Poznań-Jaremcze
eurotour.if.ua
09:15 14:15 every day
20:00 09:55 Wroclaw-Ivano-Frankivsk/Wrocław-Iwano-Frankiwsk
ewe.ua
10:00 13:20 every day

Belarus direction (to Brest)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
19:00 23:45 Chernivtsi-Brest/Чарнаўцы-Брэст
z-time.ua
23:45 07:50 Tu.We.Fr.Sa.

Moldova direction (to Bălți, Orhei, Kishinev)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
18:35 11:55 Lviv-Kishinev/Liov-Chișinău 17:00 10:00 every day

Baltic direction (to Vilnius, Riga)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
21:00 13:25 Kherson-Klaipeda/Chersonas-Klaipėda 13:40 07:30 Tu.We.Sa.Su.
10:00 15:00 Chernivtsi-Riga/Čerņivci-Rīga
latlines.lv
15:05 09:00 We., Su.
16:00 09:00 Lviv-Vilnius/Lvovas-Vilnius
eurolines.lt
16:30 09:30 every day
07:00 23:45 Kherson-Vilnius/Chersonas-Vilnius
z-time.ua
23:45 18:25 Tu., Fr., Su.

Poland direction (to Warsaw, Krakow, Lublin, Szczecin)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency

to LUBLIN, WARSAW, LODZ, POZNAN, SZCZECIN

13:40 21:10 Lviv-Lublin/Lwów-Lublin
latp.com.ua
07:00 13:30 every day
06:00 08:05 Ivano-Frankivsk-Lodz/Iwano-Frankiwśk-Łódź
ewe.ua
08:15 21:00 every day
12:00 08:40 Zaporizhia-Wroclaw/Zaporoże-Wrocław
перевозки.zp.ua
08:50 22:30 Th., Sa.
10:00 09:35 Zaporizhia-Slupsk/Zaporoże-Słupsk
odri-ua.com
09:35 03:50 Th.
12:00 22:00 Lviv-Warsaw/Lwów-Warszawa
pkspolonus.pl, ewe.ua
09:40 17:55 every day
10:00 17:35 Lviv-Lublin/Lwów-Lublin
latp.com.ua
13:00 18:55 every day
21:30 15:45 Kherson-Szczecin/Chersoń-Szczecin
ewe.ua, sop-trans.com
15:55 08:30 every day
21:30 15:40 Kherson-Gdynia/Chersoń-Gdynia
ewe.ua, sop-trans.com
16:00 08:00 every day
09:40 19:40 Lviv-Warsaw/Lwów-Warszawa
ewe.ua
17:15 04:30 every day
18:35 06:25 Lviv-Lodz/Lwów-Łódź
ewe.ua
17:30 05:30 every day
13:20 17:50 Ivano-Frankivsk-Szczecin/Iwano-Frankiwsk-Szczecin
kasa.lux-reisen.com
18:00 12:00 Tu., Th., Sa.-Su.
11:00 18:00 Chernivtsi-Swinoujscie/Czerniowce-Świnoujście
turtrans.biz
18:20 18:00 every day
17:40 20:10 Drohobych-Warsaw/Drohobycz-Warszawa
pkspolonus.pl, ewe.ua
20:20 04:20 every day
15:30 20:25 Kosiv-Poznan/Kosów-Poznań
p-trans.pl
20:30 10:30 every day
20:00 05:45 Lviv-Warsaw/Lwów-Warszawa
ewe.ua
21:00 08:30 every day
15:10 21:05 Tiachiv-Warsaw/Tiacziw-Warszawa 21:15 07:00 every other day
15:00 21:20 Kamianets-Podilskyi-Kolobrzeg/Kamieniec Podolski-Kołobrzeg
odri-ua.com
21:20 17:30 Th., Su.
08:00 21:20 Odesa-Warsaw/Odessa-Warszawa
ecolines.net
21:30 09:30 every day
00:10 21:05 Kherson-Gdansk/Chersoń-Gdańsk
ewe.ua
21:35 14:45 Tu.-Su.
14:00 21:30 Chernivtsi-Gdynia/Czerniowce-Gdynia
modul-trans.com, turtrans.biz
21:40 12:20 every day
17:00 21:55 Dolyna-Lodz/Dołyna-Łódź
eurotour.if.ua
22:00 08:00 every day
19:40 22:40 Ivano-Frankivsk-Gdansk/Iwano-Frankiwśk-Gdańsk
ewe.ua
23:00 13:00 Mo.
14:10 23:15 Mohyliv-Podilskyi-Warsaw/Mohylów Podolski-Warszawa
shevabus.com
23:15 07:50 every day
18:00 23:30 Chernivtsi-Szczecin/Czerniowce-Szczecin
prykarpat-expres.com
23:30 18:00 every day
07:00 23:45 Kherson-Gdynia/Chersoń-Gdynia
z-time.ua
23:45 22:00 Tu., Fr., Su.
19:00 23:45 Chernivtsi-Gdynia/Czerniowce-Gdynia
z-time.ua
23:45 00:45 We., Th., Sa.

to KRAKOW, WROCLAW, POZNAN, SZCZECIN

16:50 00:30 Vinnytsia-Wroclaw/Winnica-Wrocław
agat.eu
00:40 11:10 every day
20:15 05:35 Kyiv-Wroclaw/Kijów-Wrocław
www.eurolines-polska.pl, latp.com.ua
05:45 19:15 Tu.Th.Sa.Su.
07:30 13:00 Chernivtsi-Czestochowa/Czerniowce-Częstochowa
sultantravel.pl
13:10 22:45 every day
18:30 13:45 Dnipro-Wroclaw/Dniepr-Wrocław
ewe.ua
14:00 00:55 We., Sa.
07:50 15:00 Kyiv-Krakow/Kijów-Kraków
eclub.kiev.ua
15:00 23:00 Mo.We.Fr.-Su.
08:00 16:50 Kyiv-Wroclaw/Kijów-Wrocław 17:00 05:00 every day
11:30 17:00 Nadvirna-Szczecin/Nadwórna-Szczecin
mandrivnykp.com.ua
17:10 11:10 We., Sa.-Su.
15:00 17:20 Truskavets-Swinoujscie/Truskawiec-Świnoujście
ewe.ua
17:40 14:40 Tu.-Th.Sa.Su
11:00 18:00 Chernivtsi-Wroclaw/Czerniowce-Wrocław
modul-trans.com
18:15 05:30 every day
12:30 18:30 Chernivtsi-Wroclaw/Czerniowce-Wrocław
ewe.ua
19:00 07:20 every day
05:00 19:20 Cherkasy-Jelenia Gora/Czerkasy-Jelenia Góra
vtsbus.net.ua
19:30 11:00 every day
18:30 03:00 Lviv-Krakow/Lwów-Kraków
wencel.com.pl
20:30 04:40 every day
12:30 20:50 Kamianets-Podilskyi-Zielona Gora/Kamieniec Podolski-Zielona Góra
p-trans.pl
21:00 12:00 every day
12:00 21:00 Kyiv-Poznan/Kijów-Poznań
ewe.ua
21:15 11:30 every day
18:00 22:25 Kosiv-Wroclaw/Kosów-Wrocław
p-trans.pl
22:30 09:00 every day
16:00 23:10 Chernivtsi-Wroclaw/Czerniowce-Wrocław
prykarpat-expres.com
23:20 09:00 every day
07:00 23:30 Kharkiv-Poznan/Charków-Poznań
bus-k.com, agat.eu
23:40 12:30 every day
07:00 23:45 Kherson-Wroclaw/Chersoń-Wrocław
z-time.ua
23:45 20:00 Tu., Fr., Su.
07:00 23:45 Kherson-Szczecin/Chersoń-Szczecin
z-time.ua
23:45 22:35 Tu., Fr., Su.

Czechia direction (to Prague, Liberec, Pilsen, Ostrava)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
17:00 00:45 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
transtempo.ua
00:50 17:00 Mo., We., Fr.
20:35 08:25 Lviv-Ostrava/Lvov-Ostrava
leoexpress.com
05:10 15:50 every day
10:00 Th. 05:30 Lviv-Prague/Lvov-Praha 12:00 05:00 Tu.
11:50 13:30 Zolochiv-Karlovy Vary/Zoločiv-Karlovy Vary
nasoroh.com.ua
13:30 10:20 Mo., Th.
19:00 13:45 Kherson-Prague/Cherson-Praha
ewe.ua
14:00 07:00 We., Sa.
08:00 13:45 Kamianets-Podilskyi-Prague/Kamenec Podolský-Praha 14:00 07:00 Mo.Tu.Th.Fr.Su.
08:00 14:10 Nadvirna-Pilsen/Nadwórna-Plzeň 14:30 09:20 every day
12:00 14:50 Ivano-Frankivsk-Liberec/Ivano-Frankivsk-Liberec
dmd-group.eu
15:00 13:30 Mo.-Fr.
07:10 15:00 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
ecolines.net
15:20 07:50 every day
09:00 15:35 Chernivtsi-Prague/Černovice-Praha 15:45 08:00 Fr.
09:00 15:40 Kolomyia-Chomutov/Kolomyja-Chomutov
nikolo.cz
15:45 10:30 Tu., Th.
12:35 15:20 Kalush-Prague/Kałusz-Praha 15:50 12:20 We.-Su.
16:00 16:00 Zaporizhia-Prague/Záporoží-Praha
east-express.cz
16:00 07:00 Tu., Sa.-Su.
21:00 16:30 Kryvyi Rih-Prague/Kryvyj Rih-Praha
east-express.cz
16:30 08:30 Mo., We.
08:30 16:50 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
kpt.kiev.ua
17:00 09:10 Tu., Fr.
09:00 17:05 Rakhiv-Liberec/Rachiv-Liberec
dmd-ticket.eu
17:15 11:00 every day
09:30 17:45 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
transtempo.ua
17:50 08:00 Mo.We.Fr.Sa.
11:35 23:15 Lviv-Ostrava/Lvov-Ostrava
leoexpress.com
19:30 06:50 every day
13:45 20:15 Kosiv-Pilsen/Kosiv-Plzeň
kasa.lux-reisen.com
20:25 13:15 every day
17:05 20:40 Ivano-Frankivsk-Prague/Ivano-Frankivsk-Praha 20:50 14:05 Mo., We.-Su.
02:30 21:30 Kherson-Prague/Cherson-Praha
east-express.cz
21:30 15:00 Th., Su.
12:30 21:30 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
agat.eu
21:40 15:30 every other day
14:05 21:30 Chernivtsi-Pilsen/Černovice-Plzeň
prykarpat-expres.com, nikolo.cz
21:40 14:05 every day
09:00 22:40 Odesa-Pilsen/Oděsa-Plzeň
regabus.cz
22:40 12:45 Mo., Sa.

Germany direction (to Bonn, Dortmund, Cologne, Trier, Freiburg im Breisgau)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
15:30 13:30 Melitopol-Cologne/Melitopol-Köln
winew-reisen.com
13:30 17:00 Tu., Sa.
19:30 13:30 Kherson-Karlsruhe/Cherson-Karlsruhe
winew-reisen.com
13:30 17:30 Tu., Sa.
16:00 13:30 Zaporizhia-Heilbronn/Saporischschja-Heilbronn
busreisen.com.ua
13:30 15:00 Tu., Sa.
16:00 13:30 Zaporizhia-Düsseldorf/Saporischschja-Düsseldorf
busreisen.com.ua
13:30 13:30 Tu., Sa.
06:30 13:30 Kyiv-Düsseldorf/Kiew-Düsseldorf
busreisen.com.ua
13:30 13:30 Th.
19:00 13:55 Kherson-Cologne/Cherson-Köln
ewe.ua
14:00 14:30 We., Sa.
19:00 13:50 Kherson-Osnabrück/Cherson-Osnabrück
ewe.ua
14:00 10:50 We., Sa.
06:40 14:30 Kyiv-Dortmund/Kiew-Dortmund
regionavto.com.ua
14:30 15:30 Tu., Sa.
07:00 14:40 Kyiv-Trier/Kiew-Trier
shevchenkoreisen.com
14:40 15:50 Tu., Sa.
07:15 15:00 Kyiv-Dortmund/Kiew-Dortmund
shevchenkoreisen.com
15:00 13:45 Tu.-Su.
07:15 15:00 Kyiv-Bonn/Kiew-Bonn
shevchenkoreisen.com
15:00 We., Su.
07:50 15:00 Kyiv-Rostock/Kiew-Rostock
eclub.kiev.ua
15:00 17:30 We., Fr.-Su.
07:50 15:00 Kyiv-Frankfurt/Kiew-Frankfurt am Main
eclub.kiev.ua
15:00 13:30 We., Fr.-Su.
07:50 15:00 Kyiv-Cologne/Kiew-Köln
eclub.kiev.ua
15:00 14:30 We., Sa.-Su.
20:30 18:25 Zaporizhia-Freiburg im Breisgau/Saporischschja-Freiburg im Breisgau
odri-ua.com
18:30 22:30 We., Sa.
22:00 19:40 Dnipro-Koblenz/Dnipro-Koblenz
odri-ua.com
19:40 00:50 Tu., Fr.
22:00 19:40 Zaporizhia-Koblenz/Saporischschja-Koblenz
odri-ua.com
19:40 23:30 We., Sa.
02:30 19:40 Kherson-Freiburg im Breisgau/Cherson-Freiburg im Breisgau
odri-ua.com
19:40 00:15 Tu., Fr.
02:30 19:40 Kherson-Mainz/Cherson-Mainz
odri-ua.com
19:40 20:00 We., Sa.

Austria direction (to Vienna, Budapest)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
07:50 16:25 Kyiv-Vienna/Kiew-Wien
eclub.kiev.ua
16:30 08:00 Th., Sa.

Spain direction (to Malaga, Madrid, Murcia)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
07:15 17:00 Vinnytsia-Seville/Vínnytsia-Sevilla
odri-ua.com
17:00 21:20 Th.
07:00 17:25 Kyiv-Madrid/Kiev-Madrid
odri-ua.com
17:25 16:40 We.
06:30 17:55 Kyiv-Malaga/Kiev-Málaga
universe.kiev.ua
18:00 21:00 We.
08:30 17:55 Kyiv-Madrid/Kiev-Madrid
universe.kiev.ua
18:00 17:00 Th.

Italy direction (to Bari, Benevento, Naples, Salerno)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
13:00 06:30 Kherson-Naples/Cherson-Napoli
bus.sasin.com.ua
06:30 14:00 Th.
10:00 06:45 Zaporizhia-Latina/Zaporižžja-Latina
bus-trans.com.ua
06:45 13:00 Fr.
01:00 07:15 Vinnytsia-Benevento/Vinnycja-Benevento
al-trans.com.ua
07:20 12:30 Tu., Fr.
01:00 07:15 Chernivtsi-Bari/Černivci-Bari
al-trans.com.ua
07:20 14:00 Fr.
13:00 09:00 Dnipro-Salerno/Dnipro-Salerno
odri-ua.com
09:00 17:50 Th.
16:30 10:00 Kherson-Turin/Cherson-Torino
odri-ua.com
10:00 16:15 Th.
07:00 10:20 Lutsk-L'Aquila/Luc'k-L'Aquila
admiral.lviv.ua
10:35 17:40 Th.
19:30 12:50 Kherson-Salerno/Cherson-Salerno
odri-ua.com
12:50 21:00 Fr.
01:00 14:00 Odesa-Bari/Odessa-Bari
odri-ua.com
14:00 21:10 Th.
07:00 15:40 Kyiv-Salerno/Kiev-Salerno
odri-ua.com
15:40 00:30 Mo., Th.
01:00 15:40 Odesa-Bari/Odessa-Bari
odri-ua.com
15:40 21:10 Su.
12:00 19:25 Kyiv-Bari/Kiev-Bari
universe.kiev.ua
19:30 04:45 Th.


2015-2019