LVIV bus station timetable

Lviv bus station (Striyskyi) is a main bus station of the cultural capital of Ukraine. It is located in Sykhivska area not far from Kiltseva road. Due to the location nearly on the outskirts of the city toward the river Stryi, bus station is called «Striyskyi». Public transport stops «Bus station» are located near the bus station. There are bus, trolley-bus and minibus routes around the city. The trolley-bus 3 runs the route: Bus station–Volodymyr Velykyi street-Riashivska street, the trolley-bus 11 runs the route: Bus station-Sykhiv cemetery and the trolley-bus 25 runs the route: Bus station-Zelena street-Sykhivska street-Chervona Kalyna avenue. Trolley-bus fare is 5 UAH (as of March 2019).


The central Lviv bus station provides inter-city and international bus routes around the clock. Lviv has inter-city connections to some administrative centres as well as big cities of Ukraine and international buses to the capital cities of many European countries. Buses that depart from Lviv bus station, go to almost all district centres of the region and small towns, in particular Drohobych, Stryi, Truskavets, Zolochev, Mykolaiev, Zhydachev, Kamianka-Buzka, Peremyshliany, Radekhiv, Skole, Morshyn, Bibrka. In Ukraine bus routes from Lviv run to Kyiv, Odesa, Vinnytsia, Zhytomyr, Khmelnytski, Chernivtsi, Rivne, Ivano-Frankivsk, Ternopil, Lutsk, Uzhhorod, Kamyanets-Podilsky, Mukachevo, Kalush, Kolomyia, Novohrad-Volynskyi. There are a lot of transit buses to Europe (Berlin, Madrid, Rome, Minsk, Vienna, Hamburg, Budapest, Warsaw, Barcelona, Munich, Prague and others).





Attention! You CAN NOT buy or book ticket for a bus service on the site. The shared material is only informative. Some bus routes can be cancelled. Information about any routes should be checked up at the inquiry office and directly at the bus terminal, due to various reasons the timetable of individual routes may be changed and additional routes may be organized in case of increased passenger demand in a particular direction (in most cases, for holidays and (or) on Fridays and Sundays). The timetable of international route buses may differ from the given information (may vary depending on borderline delays and traffic jam). Check up information on international routes with the transport carriers (some of them do not serve the bus terminal) and inquiry office.

109 Striyska Str.
Lviv



telephone +38(032)23-44-444
Business hours: the Terminal operates 24 hours a day, seven days a week





Bus routes timetable should be checked up at inquiry office

Lutsk direction (to Lutsk, Liubeshiv, Rozhyshche, Varash)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
21:30 04:00 Uzhhorod-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv 04:10 08:30 every day
11:30 15:15 Lviv-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv
ewe.pl.ua
06:30 10:05 every day
16:20 20:05 Lviv-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv
ewe.pl.ua
08:20 12:40 every day
07:25 08:45 Novyi Rozdil-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv 09:10 13:25 every day
17:35 21:25 Lviv-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv
ewe.pl.ua
10:00 13:55 every day
04:00 10:00 Bukovel-Lutsk: K.-Buzka, Horokhiv
tps.lutsk.ua
10:35 14:10 every day
Lviv-Liubeshiv: Lutsk, Manevychi 11:15 19:35 every day
09:20 11:30 Truskavets-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 11:50 15:40 every day
07:00 10:00 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv
tps.lutsk.ua
12:25 15:55 every day
05:40 09:40 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 12:55 16:20 every day
04:20 10:15 Lviv-Varash/Lviv-Kuznetsovsk 14:00 19:20 every day
08:30 11:50 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 14:30 17:30 every day
07:00 11:20 Lviv-Rozhyshche: Horokhiv, Lutsk
tps.lutsk.ua
15:05 18:55 every day
10:10 14:15 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 15:30 19:40 every day
13:35 15:15 Morshyn-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv
tps.lutsk.ua
15:45 19:40 every day
10:50 14:45 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 16:30 19:55 every day
12:00 15:40 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 17:00 20:00 every day
16:15 18:00 Morshyn-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv 18:20 22:00 every day
12:30 16:15 Lviv-Lutsk: Radekhiv, Horokhiv
tps.lutsk.ua
20:10 23:20 every day

Rivne direction (to Rivne, Zhytomyr, Kyiv, Kharkiv)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
05:50 10:10 Lviv-Rivne: Brody, Dubno 14:00 18:20 every day
17:30 19:20 Truskavets-Kyiv: Rivne, Zhytomyr 19:30 05:00 every day
11:10 20:50 Lviv-Kyiv: Zolochiv, Zhytomyr 22:45 08:25 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES

08:30 00:20 Prague-Zaporizhia/Praha-Záporoží
east-express.cz
00:30 22:00 Th., Su.
09:00 01:00 Wroclaw-Zaporizhia/Wrocław-Zaporoże
agat.eu, перевозки.zp.ua
01:00 21:35 Mo., We., Sa.
10:00 01:30 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
transtempo.ua
01:40 09:30 Mo., Fr., Su.
10:00 02:00 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
eclub.kiev.ua
02:00 10:00 Mo., Fr., Su.
11:30 02:10 Walbrzych-Kyiv/Wałbrzych-Kijów
naszbus.com
02:20 10:45 every day
08:30 02:20 Prague-Kryvyi Rih/Praha-Kryvyj Rih
east-express.cz
02:30 17:30 Su.
14:15 Su. 02:40 Bari-Kyiv/Bari-Kiev
universe.kiev.ua
02:45 11:15 Tu.
09:00 Su. 02:50 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
autoflot.net
02:50 10:55 Mo.
11:00 02:55 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
kpt.kiev.ua
03:00 12:55 Mo., Fr.
07:00 03:30 Slupsk-Zaporizhia/Słupsk-Zaporoże
odri-ua.com
03:30 02:10 Su.
04:00 05:15 Dortmund-Kyiv/Dortmund-Kiew
shevchenkoreisen.com
05:15 12:30 Mo.-Th.Sa.Su.
02:30 05:45 Trier-Kyiv/Trier-Kiew
shevchenkoreisen.com
05:45 13:10 We., Sa.
05:00 06:00 Dortmund-Kyiv/Dortmund-Kiew
regionavto.com.ua
06:00 13:30 We., Su.
05:30 06:00 Düsseldorf-Zaporizhia/Düsseldorf-Saporischschja
busreisen.com.ua
06:00 01:30 We., Su.
05:30 06:00 Düsseldorf-Kyiv/Düsseldorf-Kiew
busreisen.com.ua
06:00 13:30 Fr.
05:00 05:55 Cologne-Kyiv/Köln-Kiew
bus-lines.com
06:00 13:30 Mo.
05:30 06:00 Münster-Kyiv/Münster-Kiew
busreisen.com.ua
06:00 13:30 We., Su.
04:30 06:00 Heilbronn-Zaporizhia/Heilbronn-Saporischschja
busreisen.com.ua
06:00 01:30 We., Su.
15:50 06:45 Poznan-Kharkiv/Poznań-Charków
bus-k.com, agat.eu
07:00 23:00 every day
08:00 07:00 Frankfurt-Kyiv/Frankfurt am Main-Kiew
eclub.kiev.ua
07:00 15:30 Mo.We.Th.Su.
23:55 06:55 Krakow-Kyiv/Kraków-Kijów
eclub.kiev.ua
07:00 15:30 Mo.We.Th.Su.
07:10 06:55 Rostock-Kyiv/Rostock-Kiew
eclub.kiev.ua
07:00 15:30 Mo., We.
07:00 06:55 Stuttgart-Kyiv/Stuttgart-Kiew 07:00 15:30 Mo.We.Th.Su.
07:00 06:55 Cologne-Kyiv/Köln-Kiew
eclub.kiev.ua
07:00 15:30 We., Su.
06:00 07:00 Bonn-Kyiv/Bonn-Kiew
eclub.com.ua
07:00 15:30 Mo., Th.
12:00 07:10 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
agat.eu
07:20 16:30 every day
04:20 07:25 Frankfurt am Main-Dnipro/Frankfurt am Main-Dnipro
ewe.ua
07:30 04:40 We., Su.
03:30 07:40 Koblenz-Zaporizhia/Koblenz-Saporischschja
odri-ua.com
07:40 05:15 We., Su.
02:30 07:50 Freiburg im Breisgau-Zaporizhia/Freiburg-Saporischschja
odri-ua.com
07:50 04:00 We., Su.
17:55 07:40 Wroclaw-Kyiv/Wrocław-Kijów 07:50 18:00 Mo.Tu.Th.-Sa.
04:15 08:15 Bonn-Kyiv/Bonn-Kiew
shevchenkoreisen.com
08:15 16:00 Th., Su.
18:00 08:20 Vienna-Kyiv/Wien-Kiew
eclub.kiev.ua
08:20 15:40 Tu., Su.
09:30 Su. 08:30 Madrid-Kyiv/Madrid-Kiev 08:30 17:30 Tu.
03:30 09:35 Koblenz-Dnipro/Koblenz-Dnipro
odri-ua.com
09:35 04:50 We., Su.
10:00 Fr. 10:55 Murcia-Kyiv/Murcia-Kiev
express-a.com.ua
11:00 20:00 Su.
20:00 11:35 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
transtempo.ua
11:40 19:30 Tu., We.
23:00 14:50 Prague-Kyiv/Praha-Kyjev
ecolines.net
15:00 22:55 every day
07:20 16:15 Salerno-Kyiv/Salerno-Kiev
odri-ua.com
16:15 00:55 Fr., Su.
07:00 Sa. 17:40 Salerno-Dnipro/Salerno-Dnipro
odri-ua.com
17:40 12:25 Su.
06:00 19:25 Wroclaw-Kyiv/Wrocław-Kijów
al-trans.com.ua
19:25 03:50 Mo., Th., Sa.
07:00 20:45 Wroclaw-Kyiv/Wrocław-Kijów 20:45 06:00 Tu., Th.
08:30 21:00 Wroclaw-Kyiv/Wrocław-Kijów
novikoff.com.ua
21:00 06:20 every other day
06:00 21:55 Poznan-Kyiv/Poznań-Kijów
apogey-eurolines.com.ua
22:00 06:30 Su.
07:00 22:00 Wroclaw-Kyiv/Wrocław-Kijów
www.eurolines-polska.pl, latp.com.ua
22:00 07:15 Tu.Th.Fr.Su.

Ternopil direction (to M.-Podilskyi, Tulchyn, Uman, Odesa)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
07:18 16:08 Lviv-Khmilnyk: Ternopil, Khmelnytskyi 07:15 15:55 every day
12:05 22:10 Lviv-Mohyliv-Podilskyi: K.-Podilskyi 07:45 16:50 Fr.-Su.
06:00 08:55 Lviv-Ternopil: Zolochiv, Zboriv 09:30 12:15 every day
09:45 17:30 Lviv-Kamianets-Podilskyi: Ternopil 10:15 17:45 every day
09:00 18:50 Lviv-Tulchyn: Khmelnytskyi, Vinnytsia
ewe.pl.ua
10:40 21:10 every day
06:25 Lviv-Berezhany: Peremyshliany, Narayiv 11:25 14:15 Mo.-Fr.
07:20 10:15 Lviv-Ternopil: Zolochiv, Zboriv 12:00 14:55 every day
13:05 21:00 Lviv-Chernivtsi: Ternopil, Chortkiv 12:50 20:30 every day
06:20 12:05 Lviv-Husiatyn: Ternopil, Skalat 13:40 19:05 every day
07:10 13:45 Lviv-Zalishchyky: Ternopil, Chortkiv 14:55 20:50 every day
08:20 12:55 Lviv-Khorostkiv: Ternopil, Skalat 15:25 20:15 every day
06:00 13:00 Lviv-Kamianets-Podilskyi: Ternopil 15:50 21:50 every day
07:35 11:15 Lviv-Volochysk: Ternopil, Pidvolochysk 16:10 19:45 Mo.-Fr.
08:00 14:25 Lviv-Horodok: Ternopil, Skalat 16:35 22:25 Mo., Fr., Su.
09:25 14:40 Lviv-Chortkiv: Ternopil, Terebovlia 17:05 22:10 every day
13:50 16:45 Lviv-Ternopil: Zolochiv, Zboriv 17:45 20:40 every day
15:00 17:55 Lviv-Ternopil: Zolochiv, Zboriv 18:15 21:05 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES

08:00 00:05 Vienna-Vinnytsia/Wien-Winnyzja
vtsbus.net.ua
00:10 06:30 Su.
07:30 00:25 Poznan-Kyiv/Poznań-Kijów 00:30 10:00 We., Sa.
09:00 01:40 Prague-Kherson/Praha-Cherson 01:40 20:25 Mo.
15:45 02:00 Warsaw-Mohyliv-Podilskyi/Warszawa-Mohylów Podolski
shevabus.com
02:00 11:00 every day
08:20 02:30 Jelenia Góra-Vinnytsia/Jelenia Góra-Winnica 02:30 09:40 Mo.-We.Fr.-Su.
08:00 02:35 Szczecin-Kherson/Szczecin-Chersoń
odri-ua.com
02:35 18:50 Mo., We.
07:00 02:50 Gdansk-Vinnytsia/Gdańsk-Winnica 02:55 09:45 every day
11:00 03:00 Prague-Vinnytsia/Praha-Vinnycja
gdamaler.com.ua
03:05 10:00 Mo., Tu.
07:00 03:10 Prague-Kherson/Praha-Cherson 03:10 21:10 Th.
08:20 03:40 Slupsk-Kherson/Słupsk-Chersoń
odri-ua.com
03:40 19:45 We., Su.
09:00 04:00 Prague-Kherson/Praha-Cherson
east-express.cz
04:00 20:30 We., Sa.
08:15 04:20 Karlovy Vary-Kherson/Karlovy Vary-Cherson
ewhd.pl
04:20 19:00 We.
17:00 04:30 Wroclaw-Vinnytsia/Wrocław-Winnica
agat.eu
04:40 13:20 Mo., We.-Su.
08:30 04:25 Prague-Kamianets-Podilskyi/Praha-Kamenec Podolský 04:40 09:25 Mo.-We., Fr.
11:40 06:15 Vilnius-Kherson/Vilnius-Chersonas
z-time.ua
06:30 21:50 Mo., We., Fr.
04:40 07:05 Koblenz-Kherson/Koblenz-Cherson
odri-ua.com
07:05 23:45 We., Su.
16:45 07:05 Gdansk-Uman/Gdańsk-Humań 07:10 17:15 Fr.
21:45 07:05 Warsaw-Odesa/Warszawa-Odessa
ecolines.net
07:15 20:30 every day
06:00 07:20 Kiel-Kherson/Kiel-Cherson
odri-ua.com
07:20 01:00 Sa.
17:55 07:40 Wroclaw-Kherson/Wrocław-Chersoń 07:50 01:15 We., Su.
08:00 Bonn-Kherson/Bonn-Cherson 08:15 01:15 We., Su.
08:05 Herne-Kherson/Herne-Cherson 08:15 01:15 We., Su.
08:30 08:05 Osnabrück-Kherson/Osnabrück-Cherson 08:15 01:15 We., Su.
04:20 08:05 Frankfurt-Kherson/Frankfurt am Main-Cherson 08:15 01:15 We., Su.
18:30 08:05 Wroclaw-Kherson/Wrocław-Chersoń 08:20 01:15 We., Su.
06:00 08:15 Cologne-Kherson/Köln-Cherson 08:25 01:15 We., Su.
09:30 Su. 08:30 Madrid-Kyiv/Madrid-Kiev
universe.kiev.ua
08:30 17:30 Tu.
08:30 08:30 Heilbronn-Melitopol/Heilbronn-Melitopol 08:30 04:00 We., Su.
07:00 08:30 Karlsruhe-Melitopol/Karlsruhe-Melitopol 08:30 04:00 We., Su.
08:00 08:30 Cologne-Melitopol/Köln-Melitopol 08:30 04:00 We., Su.
22:10 09:00 Wroclaw-Mohyliv-Podilskyi/Wrocław-Mohylów Podolski
shevabus.com
09:00 19:00 every day
11:00 09:10 Karlovy Vary-Zolochiv/Karlovy Vary-Zoločiv
nasoroh.com.ua
09:10 10:40 Th., Su.
03:30 09:25 Freiburg im Breisgau-Kherson/Freiburg im Breisgau-Cherson
odri-ua.com
09:25 02:05 We., Su.
07:00 09:45 Mainz-Kherson/Mainz-Cherson
odri-ua.com
09:45 02:30 We., Su.
11:00 10:15 Madrid-Kyiv/Madrid-Kiev
odri-ua.com
10:15 20:30 Mo.
18:00 12:05 Szczecin-Kherson/Szczecin-Chersoń
sop-trans.com
12:20 04:00 every day
07:30 Sa. 12:25 Malaga-Kyiv/Málaga-Kiev
universe.kiev.ua
12:30 23:50 Mo.
06:00 Th.Sa. 14:30 Bari-Odesa/Bari-Odessa
odri-ua.com
14:30 03:05 Fr., Su.
05:00 Su. 15:55 Marseille-Kyiv/Marseille-Kiev 16:00 02:00 Mo.
08:30 Su. 16:00 Foggia-Kherson/Foggia-Cherson 16:00 09:30 Mo.
09:00 Su. 16:00 Naples-Kherson/Napoli-Cherson 16:00 09:30 Mo.
07:00 Sa. 16:40 Turin-Kherson/Torino-Cherson
odri-ua.com
16:40 09:00 Su.
08:15 Su. 16:15 Salerno-Mykolaiv/Salerno-Mykolaïv 16:45 07:25 Mo.
08:00 Su. 16:45 Salerno-Kherson/Salerno-Cherson
odri-ua.com
16:45 08:25 Mo.
22:45 17:15 Poznan-Skadovsk/Poznań-Skadowśk
mv-transbus.com.ua
17:25 12:00 every day
08:00 Su. 17:30 Benevento-Vinnytsia/Benevento-Vinnycja
al-trans.com.ua
17:40 23:35 Mo.

Peremyshliany direction (to Berezhany, Buchach, Kosiv, Chortkiv)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
15:10 20:05 Lviv-Chortkiv: Berezhany, Buchach 06:40 12:05 every day
14:50 18:05 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Peremyshliany, Rohatyn 07:05 10:20 every day
08:05 16:00 Lviv-Chernivtsi: Peremyshliany, Ivano-Frankivsk 09:10 17:25 every other day
13:00 19:45 Lviv-Kosiv: Peremyshliany, Iv.-Frankivsk, Kuty 11:10 17:35 every day
06:25 Lviv-Berezhany: Peremyshliany, Narayiv 11:25 14:15 Mo.-Fr.
05:10 11:05 Lviv-Horodenka: Peremyshliany, Iv.-Frankivsk 13:35 19:25 every day
06:45 Lviv-Buchach: Berezhany, Monastyryska 13:55 18:10 every day
07:55 13:10 Lviv-Kolomyia: Peremyshliany, Iv.-Frankivsk 14:25 19:50 every day
Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Peremyshliany, Rohatyn 14:55 17:55 Fr., Su.
11:50 Lviv-Berezhany: Peremyshliany, Narayiv 15:10 17:50 every day
14:05 16:40 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Peremyshliany, Rohatyn 18:30 21:30 every day
Lviv-Buchach: Berezhany, Monastyryska 18:45 23:10 every day

Ivano-Frankivsk direction (to Ivano-Frankivsk, Vorokhta, Chernivtsi)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
05:30 12:40 Lviv-Kuty: Iv.-Frankivsk, Kolomyia, Kosiv 07:30 14:30 every day
13:30 16:45 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Bibrka 08:00 11:05 every day
Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Bibrka 08:30 12:10 every day
08:05 16:00 Lviv-Chernivtsi: Bibrka, Ivano-Frankivsk 09:10 17:25 every other day
18:15 22:00 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Bibrka 10:10 13:45 every day
15:25 18:35 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Bibrka 10:35 14:05 every day
Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Rohatyn 12:40 16:20 every day
07:20 13:30 Lviv-Vorokhta: Ivano-Frankivsk, Yaremche 14:00 20:10 every day
10:45 13:45 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Rohatyn 14:55 17:55 Fr., Su.
06:45 11:45 Lviv-Yaremche: Ivano-Frankivsk, Nadvirna 16:15 21:15 every day
13:40 17:00 Lutsk-Bukovel: Ivano-Frankivsk, Yaremche
tps.lutsk.ua
17:10 22:10 every day
06:50 14:25 Lviv-Chernivtsi: Bibrka, Ivano-Frankivsk 18:10 02:25 every day
Lviv-Rohatyn: Bibrka, N.Strilyshcha 19:00 20:45 every day
09:35 14:40 Lviv-Yaremche: Ivano-Frankivsk, Nadvirna 19:25 23:50 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES

13:00 00:05 Czestochowa-Chernivtsi/Częstochowa-Czerniowce
sultantravel.pl
00:15 06:00 every day
11:30 00:55 Wroclaw-Verkhovyna/Wrocław-Wierchowina
p-trans.pl
01:00 07:30 every day
11:30 01:10 Lodz-Ivano-Frankivsk/Łódź-Iwano-Frankiwsk
ewe.ua
01:25 06:00 every day
09:20 01:25 Zielona Gora-Kamianets-Podilskyi/Zielona Góra-Kamieniec Podolski
p-trans.pl
01:30 09:40 every day
16:00 01:30 Warsaw-Chernivtsi/Warszawa-Czerniowce
p-trans.pl
01:40 07:30 every day
09:30 02:15 Jelenia Gora-Chernivtsi/Jelenia Góra-Czerniowce
prykarpat-expres.com
02:20 09:00 every day
10:00 03:15 Bydgoszcz-Mamalyha/Bydgoszcz-Mamałyha
prykarpat-expres.com
03:20 11:20 every day
17:50 04:50 Warsaw-Dolyna/Warszawa-Dołyna
turtrans.biz
05:00 09:15 every day
17:00 04:55 Lodz-Dolyna/Łódź-Dołyna 05:00 09:10 every day
07:00 05:15 Kolobrzeg-Kamianets-Podilskyi/Kołobrzeg-Kamieniec Podolski
odri-ua.com
05:15 12:30 We., Su.
22:00 06:15 Brest-Chernivtsi/Брэст-Чарнаўцы
z-time.ua
06:30 10:45 Mo., We., Fr.
16:00 06:30 Poznan-Kosiv/Poznań-Kosów
p-trans.pl
06:40 11:00 every day
12:45 07:15 Szczecin-Chernivtsi/Szczecin-Czerniowce
prykarpat-expres.com
07:30 14:30 every day
18:00 Tu.Sa. 09:40 Vilnius-Ivano-Frankivsk/Vilnius-Ivano Frankivskas 09:40 11:50 We., Su.
17:30 Mo.Fr. 10:50 Riga-Chernivtsi/Rīga-Čerņivci
olimp.lv
10:55 16:30 Tu., Sa.
08:55 13:20 Seville-Vinnytsia/Sevilla-Vínnytsia
odri-ua.com
13:20 23:05 Tu.
09:30 Su. 18:45 Bari-Chernivtsi/Bari-Černivci
al-trans.com.ua
18:50 01:20 Mo.

Zhydachiv direction (to Kalush, Ivano-Frankivsk, Monastyrets)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
Lviv-Monastyrets: Mykolaiv, Zhydachiv 10:30 12:00 every day
Lviv-Monastyrets: Mykolaiv, Zhydachiv 10:50 12:20 every day
Lviv-Monastyrets: Mykolaiv, Zhydachiv 11:10 12:40 every day
07:05 09:50 Lviv-Kalush: Zhydachiv, Zhuravno 11:20 13:55 every day
Lviv-Monastyrets: Mykolaiv, Zhydachiv 11:30 13:00 every day
Lviv-Monastyrets: Mykolaiv, Zhydachiv 11:50 13:20 every day
10:10 13:20 Lviv-Kalush: Mykolaiv, Zhydachiv 13:55 16:45 every day
Lviv-Chertizh: Mykolaiv, Zhydachiv 16:20 19:00 every day
Lviv-Chertizh: Mykolaiv, Zhydachiv 17:10 19:50 every day
15:05 17:40 Lviv-Kalush: Zhydachiv, Zhuravno 19:03 21:45 every day
15:05 19:20 Lutsk-Novyi Rozdil: Mykolaiv 19:25 20:45 every day

Stryi direction (to Drohobych, Truskavets, Khust, Uzhhorod)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
13:35 18:45 Lviv-Uzhhorod: Stryi, Mukachevo 07:10 12:25 every day
08:40 16:40 Lviv-Khust: Stryi, Mizhhirya 07:40 14:55 every day
08:40 16:40 Lviv-Khust: Stryi, Dolyna, Mizhhirya 09:15 15:30 every day
05:20 09:00 Lutsk-Morshyn: Stryi
tps.lutsk.ua
09:20 11:05 every day
09:55 17:50 Lviv-Tiachiv: Stryi, Dolyna, Khust 11:15 18:20 every day
08:00 11:40 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Stryi, Kalush 12:10 15:50 every day
11:30 20:20 Lviv-Vyzhnytsia: Stryi, Iv.-Frankivsk 12:30 21:10 every day
06:50 10:30 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Stryi, Kalush 13:15 16:40 every day
Lviv-Khust: Stryi, Svaliava, Irshava 13:30 21:10 every day
06:00 15:05 Lviv-Tiachiv: Stryi, Dolyna, Khust 14:30 21:40 every day
10:45 14:25 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Stryi, Kalush 16:20 19:20 every day
09:00 16:30 Kyiv-Uzhhorod
eclub.kiev.ua
16:30 21:00 Th., Sa.
08:55 15:15 Lviv-Horodenka: Kalush, Ivano-Frankivsk 16:40 22:05 every day
10:30 19:10 Lviv-Solotvyno: Dolyna, Khust, Tiachiv 17:15 00:45 Th.-Sa.
11:55 15:35 Lviv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Stryi, Kalush 17:25 20:55 every day
18:30 23:05 Lutsk-Uzhhorod: Stryi, Svaliava, Mukachevo 23:10 06:10 every day

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES

11:00 02:45 Prague-Drohobych/Praha-Drohobyč
nikolo.cz
03:00 06:00 Tu.
13:30 03:15 Wroclaw-Chernivtsi/Wrocław-Czerniowce
prykarpat-expres.com
03:20 10:30 every day
07:35 03:40 Szczecin-Chernivtsi/Szczecin-Czerniowce
odri-ua.com
03:40 10:50 Mo., Fr.
18:30 03:40 Warsaw-Drohobych/Warszawa-Drohobycz
pkspolonus.pl, ewe.ua
03:45 06:05 every day
09:10 03:45 Pilsen-Nadvirna/Plzeň-Nadwórna 03:55 09:40 every day
16:00 04:30 Wroclaw-Chernivtsi/Wrocław-Czerniowce
modul-trans.com
04:40 11:40 every day
09:30 05:35 Liberec-Rakhiv/Liberec-Rachiv
dmd-ticket.eu
05:40 13:00 Tu.-Fr., Su.
08:50 06:15 Swinoujscie-Chernivtsi/Świnoujście-Czerniowce
turtrans.biz
06:20 12:20 every day
21:00 06:50 Warsaw-Tiachiv/Warszawa-Tiacziw
agat.eu
07:00 13:20 every day
17:00 07:05 Gdansk-Ivano-Frankivsk/Gdańsk-Iwano-Frankiwśk
ewe.ua
07:10 10:15 Mo.
15:30 08:05 Liberec-Rakhiv/Liberec-Rachiv
dmd-ticket.eu
08:10 16:00 Mo., Sa.-Su.
13:00 08:15 Prague-Ivano-Frankivsk/Praha-Ivano-Frankivsk
ticketstravel.com.ua
08:25 12:00 every day
17:00 08:30 Gomel-Truskavets/Gomel-Трускавец 08:45 11:10 every other day
14:00 08:40 Pilsen-Chernivtsi/Plzeň-Černovice
prykarpat-expres.com
08:50 16:00 every day
15:00 09:00 Gdynia-Chernivtsi/Gdynia-Czerniowce
modul-trans.com, turtrans.biz
09:10 15:40 every day
15:15 09:00 Prague-Chernivtsi/Praha-Černovice
regabus.org
09:10 16:20 Mo.-We.Fr.Sa.
17:50 09:10 Poznan-Yaremche/Poznań-Jaremcze
eurotour.if.ua
09:15 14:15 every day

Belarus direction (to Brest, Gomel)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
19:00 20:55 Truskavets-Gomel/Трускавец-Гомель 21:10 13:00 every other day
07:00 23:45 Kherson-Brest/Херсон-Брэст
z-time.ua
23:45 07:50 Tu., Fr., Su.

Moldova direction (to Bălți, Orhei, Kishinev)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
18:35 11:55 Lviv-Kishinev/Liov-Chișinău 17:00 10:00 every day

Baltic direction (to Vilnius, Riga)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
21:00 13:25 Kherson-Klaipeda/Chersonas-Klaipėda 13:40 07:30 Tu.We.Sa.Su.
10:00 15:00 Chernivtsi-Riga/Čerņivci-Rīga
olimp.lv
15:05 09:00 We., Su.
16:30 07:40 Lviv-Vilnius/Lvovas-Vilnius
eurolines.lt
17:30 10:20 every day
16:30 18:55 Ivano-Frankivsk-Vilnius/Ivano Frankivskas-Vilnius 19:00 10:30 Th., Su.
07:00 23:45 Kherson-Vilnius/Chersonas-Vilnius
z-time.ua
23:45 18:25 Tu., Fr., Su.

Poland direction (to Warsaw, Krakow, Lublin, Szczecin)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency

to LUBLIN, WARSAW, LODZ, POZNAN, SZCZECIN

18:00 01:10 Chernivtsi-Szczecin/Czerniowce-Szczecin
prykarpat-expres.com
01:15 18:00 every day
13:40 21:10 Lviv-Lublin/Lwów-Lublin
latp.com.ua
07:00 13:30 every day
12:00 08:40 Zaporizhia-Wroclaw/Zaporoże-Wrocław
agat.eu, перевозки.zp.ua
08:50 22:30 Mo., Th., Sa.
10:00 09:35 Zaporizhia-Slupsk/Zaporoże-Słupsk
odri-ua.com
09:35 03:50 Th.
12:00 22:00 Lviv-Warsaw/Lwów-Warszawa
pkspolonus.pl, ewe.ua
09:40 17:55 every day
21:30 06:45 Lviv-Warsaw/Lwów-Warszawa
pkspolonus.pl, ewe.ua
12:00 20:10 every day
09:30 12:00 Ivano-Frankivsk-Warsaw/Iwano-Frankiwśk-Warszawa 12:15 22:50 every day
10:00 17:35 Lviv-Lublin/Lwów-Lublin 13:00 19:20 every day
12:00 14:05 Truskavets-Lublin/Truskawiec-Lublin 14:15 20:00 every day
21:30 15:45 Kherson-Szczecin/Chersoń-Szczecin
sop-trans.com
15:55 08:30 every day
08:00 16:40 Mamalyha-Bydgoszcz/Mamałyha-Bydgoszcz
prykarpat-expres.com
16:50 08:20 every day
06:15 17:05 Yampil-Swinoujscie/Jampol-Świnoujście 17:20 17:30 every other day
08:00 16:50 Kyiv-Warsaw/Kijów-Warszawa 18:00 04:30 every day
11:00 18:00 Chernivtsi-Swinoujscie/Czerniowce-Świnoujście
turtrans.biz
18:20 18:00 every day
08:00 18:30 Kyiv-Lodz/Kijów-Łódź 18:40 05:30 every day
17:40 20:10 Drohobych-Warsaw/Drohobycz-Warszawa
pkspolonus.pl, ewe.ua
20:20 04:20 every day
15:30 20:45 Kosiv-Poznan/Kosów-Poznań
p-trans.pl
20:50 10:30 every day
20:00 05:25 Lviv-Warsaw/Lwów-Warszawa 21:00 08:30 every day
15:00 21:20 Kamianets-Podilskyi-Kolobrzeg/Kamieniec Podolski-Kołobrzeg
odri-ua.com
21:20 17:30 Th., Sa., Su.
08:00 21:20 Odesa-Warsaw/Odessa-Warszawa
ecolines.net
21:30 09:30 every day
14:00 21:30 Chernivtsi-Gdynia/Czerniowce-Gdynia
modul-trans.com, turtrans.biz
21:40 12:20 every day
15:10 21:35 Tiachiv-Warsaw/Tiacziw-Warszawa
agat.eu
21:45 06:50 every day
17:00 21:55 Dolyna-Lodz/Dołyna-Łódź 22:00 08:00 every day
16:00 22:20 Chernivtsi-Warsaw/Czerniowce-Warszawa
p-trans.pl
22:30 05:50 every day
19:40 22:40 Ivano-Frankivsk-Gdansk/Iwano-Frankiwśk-Gdańsk 23:00 13:00 Mo.We.Fr.Sa.
10:30 22:40 Uman-Gdansk/Humań-Gdańsk 23:00 13:00 Tu., Su.
14:10 23:15 Mohyliv-Podilskyi-Warsaw/Mohylów Podolski-Warszawa
shevabus.com
23:15 07:50 every day
07:00 23:45 Kherson-Gdynia/Chersoń-Gdynia
z-time.ua
23:45 22:00 Tu., Fr., Su.
07:30 23:55 Kherson-Slupsk/Chersoń-Słupsk
odri-ua.com
23:55 18:00 Th., Su.

to KRAKOW, WROCLAW, POZNAN, SZCZECIN

16:50 00:30 Vinnytsia-Wroclaw/Winnica-Wrocław
agat.eu
00:40 11:10 Mo., We.-Su.
17:00 00:55 Kyiv-Katowice/Kijów-Katowice
transtempo.ua
01:00 09:30 We., Fr.-Su.
18:00 00:50 Chernivtsi-Jelenia Gora/Czerniowce-Jelenia Góra
prykarpat-expres.com
01:10 12:50 every day
16:45 01:50 Kyiv-Walbrzych/Kijów-Wałbrzych
naszbus.com
02:00 14:00 every day
18:00 02:30 Kyiv-Wroclaw/Kijów-Wrocław
novikoff.com.ua
02:30 14:00 every other day
17:00 03:25 Kyiv-Poznan/Kijów-Poznań 03:30 18:15 Mo., Th.
20:15 05:35 Kyiv-Wroclaw/Kijów-Wrocław
www.eurolines-polska.pl, latp.com.ua
05:45 19:15 Tu.Th.Sa.Su.
08:15 We. 20:00 Lviv-Chorzow/Lwów-Chorzów
agat.eu
06:55 15:00 Tu.
23:15 07:40 Kyiv-Wroclaw/Kijów-Wrocław
al-trans.com.ua
08:00 19:05 We., Fr., Su.
03:00 11:00 Chernivtsi-Szczecin/Czerniowce-Szczecin
odri-ua.com
11:00 05:00 Tu., Fr.
14:30 11:30 Skadovsk-Poznan/Skadowśk-Poznań
mv-transbus.com.ua
11:45 05:20 every day
07:30 13:00 Chernivtsi-Czestochowa/Czerniowce-Częstochowa
sultantravel.pl
13:10 22:45 every day
07:50 15:00 Kyiv-Krakow/Kijów-Kraków
eclub.kiev.ua
15:00 23:00 We., Fr.-Su.
16:05 Fr.Mo. 20:20 Lviv-Rzeszow/Lwów-Rzeszów 15:50 20:05 Th., Su.
08:00 16:50 Kyiv-Wroclaw/Kijów-Wrocław 17:00 05:00 every day
10:00 17:55 Kyiv-Katowice/Kijów-Katowice
transtempo.ua
18:00 02:00 Mo.
11:00 18:00 Chernivtsi-Wroclaw/Czerniowce-Wrocław
modul-trans.com
18:15 04:40 every day
10:30 18:25 Kyiv-Poznan/Kijów-Poznań
apogey-eurolines.com.ua
18:30 09:00 Fr.
12:30 19:10 Chernivtsi-Wroclaw/Czerniowce-Wrocław 19:30 07:20 every day
12:00 19:30 Vinnytsia-Jelenia Góra/Winnica-Jelenia Góra 20:00 11:00 Tu.-Su.
12:30 20:50 Kamianets-Podilskyi-Zielona Gora/Kamieniec Podolski-Zielona Góra
p-trans.pl
21:00 12:00 every day
15:30 21:20 Yaremche-Poznan/Jaremcze-Poznań
eurotour.if.ua
21:35 11:05 every day
21:50 06:00 Lviv-Krakow/Lwów-Kraków
wencel.com.pl
22:00 06:00 every day
12:25 22:15 Mohyliv-Podilskyi-Wroclaw/Mohylów Podolski-Wrocław
shevabus.com
22:15 11:00 every day
16:00 22:25 Verkhovyna-Wroclaw/Wierchowina-Wrocław
p-trans.pl
22:30 09:00 every day
19:40 22:40 Ivano-Frankivsk-Bydgoszcz/Iwano-Frankiwsk-Bydgoszcz 23:00 15:25 Mo., Fr.
16:00 23:30 Chernivtsi-Wroclaw/Czerniowce-Wrocław
prykarpat-expres.com
23:40 11:00 every day
07:00 23:30 Kharkiv-Poznan/Charków-Poznań
bus-k.com, agat.eu
23:40 12:30 every day
07:00 23:45 Kherson-Wroclaw/Chersoń-Wrocław
z-time.ua
23:45 20:00 Tu., Fr., Su.
07:00 23:45 Kherson-Szczecin/Chersoń-Szczecin
z-time.ua
23:45 22:35 Tu., Fr., Su.
07:30 23:55 Kherson-Szczecin/Chersoń-Szczecin
odri-ua.com
23:55 18:20 Th., Su.

Czechia direction (to Prague, Liberec, Pilsen, Ostrava)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
17:00 00:55 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
eclub.kiev.ua
01:00 17:00 Tu., Fr.-Sa.
17:00 00:55 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
transtempo.ua
01:00 17:00 We., Fr.-Su.
11:25 21:20 Lviv-Ostrava/Lvov-Ostrava
leoexpress.com
06:40 16:05 every day
10:00 Mo.Th. 05:30 Lviv-Prague/Lvov-Praha
agat.eu
12:00 06:00 Tu., Sa.
11:50 13:30 Zolochiv-Karlovy Vary/Zoločiv-Karlovy Vary
nasoroh.com.ua
13:30 10:20 Mo., Th.
19:00 13:45 Kherson-Prague/Cherson-Praha
ewe.ua
14:00 07:00 We., Sa.
08:00 13:45 Kamianets-Podilskyi-Prague/Kamenec Podolský-Praha 14:00 07:00 Tu.Th.Fr.Su.
08:00 14:10 Nadvirna-Pilsen/Nadwórna-Plzeň 14:30 09:20 Tu.-Th.Sa.Su.
23:00 14:40 Kherson-Karlovy Vary/Cherson-Karlovy Vary
ewhd.pl
14:55 10:30 Su.
07:00 15:00 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
ecolines.net
15:20 07:50 every day
12:35 15:20 Kalush-Prague/Kałusz-Praha 15:50 12:20 We., Sa.
13:30 15:45 Drohobych-Prague/Drohobyč-Praha
nikolo.cz
16:00 07:45 Sa.
16:00 16:00 Zaporizhia-Prague/Záporoží-Praha
east-express.cz
16:00 07:00 Tu., Su.
09:00 16:20 Vinnytsia-Prague/Vinnycja-Praha
gdamaler.com.ua
16:25 06:15 Fr., Sa.
22:00 16:30 Kryvyi Rih-Prague/Kryvyj Rih-Praha
east-express.cz
16:30 08:40 Mo.
09:00 17:05 Rakhiv-Liberec/Rachiv-Liberec
dmd-ticket.eu
17:15 11:00 every day
08:30 17:25 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
kpt.kiev.ua
17:45 10:30 Tu., Fr.
10:00 17:55 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
transtempo.ua
18:00 09:00 Mo.
10:20 18:35 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
autoflot.net
18:35 11:45 Su.
06:30 18:50 Cherkasy-Pilsen/Čerkasy-Plzeň
svd.onlinebus.net
18:50 13:20 Fr.
11:50 19:00 Chernivtsi-Prague/Černovice-Praha
regabus.org
19:10 09:00 Tu.We.Fr.-Su.
01:30 20:00 Kherson-Prague/Cherson-Praha 20:00 10:50 Fr.
17:05 20:40 Ivano-Frankivsk-Prague/Ivano-Frankivsk-Praha
ticketstravel.com.ua
20:50 14:05 every day
02:30 21:30 Kherson-Prague/Cherson-Praha
east-express.cz
21:30 14:00 Th., Su.
14:05 21:30 Chernivtsi-Pilsen/Černovice-Plzeň
prykarpat-expres.com
21:40 14:05 every day
03:30 21:45 Kherson-Prague/Cherson-Praha 21:45 16:10 Mo.
13:30 22:00 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
agat.eu
22:10 16:10 every day
17:25 05:00 Lviv-Ostrava/Lvov-Ostrava
leoexpress.com
22:30 10:00 every day
15:30 22:25 Rakhiv-Liberec/Rachiv-Liberec
dmd-ticket.eu
22:30 17:30 We., Sa.

Germany direction (to Bonn, Dortmund, Cologne, Trier, Freiburg im Breisgau)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
16:00 14:00 Zaporizhia-Heilbronn/Saporischschja-Heilbronn
busreisen.com.ua
14:00 15:00 Tu., Sa.
16:00 14:00 Zaporizhia-Düsseldorf/Saporischschja-Düsseldorf
busreisen.com.ua
14:00 13:30 Tu., Sa.
06:40 14:00 Kyiv-Dortmund/Kiew-Dortmund
regionavto.com.ua
14:00 14:30 Tu., Sa.
07:00 14:00 Kyiv-Düsseldorf/Kiew-Düsseldorf
busreisen.com.ua
14:00 13:30 Th.
07:00 14:00 Kyiv-Münster/Kiew-Münster
busreisen.com.ua
14:00 13:30 Tu., Sa.
16:30 14:00 Melitopol-Heilbronn/Melitopol-Heilbronn 14:00 17:00 Tu., Sa.
16:30 14:00 Melitopol-Cologne/Melitopol-Köln 14:00 17:00 Tu., Sa.
20:00 14:00 Kherson-Karlsruhe/Cherson-Karlsruhe 14:00 17:30 Tu., Sa.
19:00 13:55 Kherson-Cologne/Cherson-Köln
ewe.ua
14:00 14:30 We., Sa.
19:00 13:50 Kherson-Osnabrück/Cherson-Osnabrück 14:00 10:50 We., Sa.
19:00 13:50 Kherson-Frankfurt/Cherson-Frankfurt am Main 14:00 16:55 We., Sa.
07:00 14:20 Kyiv-Cologne/Kiew-Köln
bus-lines.com
14:30 15:25 Fr.
07:00 14:40 Kyiv-Trier/Kiew-Trier
shevchenkoreisen.com
14:40 15:50 Tu., Sa.
07:15 15:00 Kyiv-Dortmund/Kiew-Dortmund
shevchenkoreisen.com
15:00 13:45 Tu.-Su.
07:15 15:00 Kyiv-Bonn/Kiew-Bonn
shevchenkoreisen.com
15:00 18:40 We., Su.
07:50 15:00 Kyiv-Rostock/Kiew-Rostock
eclub.kiev.ua
15:00 17:30 Fr., Su.
07:50 15:00 Kyiv-Frankfurt/Kiew-Frankfurt am Main
eclub.kiev.ua
15:00 13:30 We., Fr.-Su.
07:50 15:00 Kyiv-Cologne/Kiew-Köln
eclub.kiev.ua
15:00 14:30 We., Sa.
07:50 15:00 Kyiv-Bonn/Kiew-Bonn
eclub.com.ua
15:00 15:30 Th., Su.
20:30 18:25 Zaporizhia-Freiburg im Breisgau/Saporischschja-Freiburg im Breisgau
odri-ua.com
18:30 22:30 We., Sa.
02:30 19:35 Kherson-Koblenz/Cherson-Koblenz
odri-ua.com
19:35 21:05 We., Sa.
23:30 19:40 Dnipro-Koblenz/Dnipro-Koblenz
odri-ua.com
19:40 00:50 Tu., Fr.
22:00 19:40 Zaporizhia-Koblenz/Saporischschja-Koblenz
odri-ua.com
19:40 22:10 We., Sa.
02:30 19:40 Kherson-Freiburg im Breisgau/Cherson-Freiburg im Breisgau
odri-ua.com
19:40 00:15 Tu., Fr.
02:30 19:40 Kherson-Mainz/Cherson-Mainz
odri-ua.com
19:40 20:00 We., Sa.
03:30 19:45 Kherson-Kiel/Cherson-Kiel
odri-ua.com
19:45 19:55 Tu.

Austria direction (to Vienna, Budapest)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
09:00 16:25 Kyiv-Vienna/Kiew-Wien
eclub.kiev.ua
16:30 08:00 Th., Sa.
10:00 16:25 Vinnytsia-Vienna/Winnyzja-Wien
vtsbus.net.ua
16:30 06:30 Th.

Spain direction (to Malaga, Madrid, Murcia)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
08:00 16:55 Kyiv-Murcia/Kiev-Murcia
express-a.com.ua
17:00 15:45 Fr.
07:15 17:00 Vinnytsia-Seville/Vínnytsia-Sevilla
odri-ua.com
17:00 21:20 Th.
07:00 17:25 Kyiv-Madrid/Kiev-Madrid
odri-ua.com
17:25 16:40 We.
06:30 17:55 Kyiv-Malaga/Kiev-Málaga
universe.kiev.ua
18:00 21:00 We.
08:30 17:55 Kyiv-Madrid/Kiev-Madrid
universe.kiev.ua
18:00 17:00 Th.

Italy direction (to Bari, Benevento, Naples, Salerno)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Lviv Route Departure time from Lviv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
13:00 06:30 Kherson-Foggia/Cherson-Foggia 06:30 12:00 Th.
13:00 06:30 Kherson-Naples/Cherson-Napoli 06:30 14:00 Th.
01:00 07:15 Vinnytsia-Benevento/Vinnycja-Benevento
al-trans.com.ua
07:20 12:30 Fr.
01:00 07:15 Chernivtsi-Bari/Černivci-Bari
al-trans.com.ua
07:20 14:00 Fr.
13:00 09:00 Dnipro-Salerno/Dnipro-Salerno
odri-ua.com
09:00 17:50 Th.
16:30 10:00 Kherson-Turin/Cherson-Torino
odri-ua.com
10:00 16:15 Th.
20:00 12:50 Kherson-Salerno/Cherson-Salerno
odri-ua.com
12:50 21:00 Fr.
01:00 14:00 Odesa-Bari/Odessa-Bari
odri-ua.com
14:00 21:10 Th.
23:00 14:30 Mykolaiv-Salerno/Mykolaïv-Salerno 14:30 22:00 Fr.
07:00 15:40 Kyiv-Salerno/Kiev-Salerno
odri-ua.com
15:40 00:30 Th., Su.
01:00 15:40 Odesa-Bari/Odessa-Bari
odri-ua.com
15:40 21:10 Su.
09:00 16:55 Kyiv-Bari/Kiev-Bari
universe.kiev.ua
17:00 06:55 Fr.


2015-2019