Timetable of bus station KHARKIV

Kharkiv-1 is a central bus station in Kharkiv. It is located in the city centre on Haharina Avenue. You can find the following transport services available near Kharkiv bus station: metro station Haharina Ave, public bus stops Metro station Haharina Avenue, Vernadskyi Street, Bus station, Molochna Street. There is also railway station Kharkiv-Levada nearby. Suburban trains depart to Zmiiv, stations Shebelynka, Balakliia, Savyntsi, Izum, Liubotyn, stations Merchyk, Chuhuiv, Hrakove, Zolochiv.


At the bus station Kharkiv-1 you can buy bus tickets either in advance or at the station, buy return tickets or book tickets. You can book and buy bus tickets online on the official site bus.kharkov.ua


Bus station Kharkiv-1 provides international and inter-city bus services as well as Kharkiv bus routes within the Kharkiv oblast. Buses that depart from Kharkiv bus station go to almost all district centres of the region, in particular Zachepylivka, Kechyhivka, Krasnohrad, Novoselivka, Sakhnovshchyna. Passengers can also get to other major cities of Ukraine: Berdiansk, Bilokurakyno, Chernivtsi, Dnipro, Kakhovka, Kamianske, Kherson, Khmelnytskyi, Kyiv (bus Kharkiv-Kiev), Kramatorsk, Kropyvnytskyi, Kryvyi Rih, Lviv, Lysychansk, Mykolaiv, Nikopol, Nova Kakhovka, Novoaidar, Novopskov, Odesa, Poltava, Sievierodonetsk, Starobilsk, Sumy, Zaporizhzhia.


The timetable of the bus routes is divided into directions. To view the desired route you need to click on the direction.





Attention! You CAN NOT buy or book ticket for a bus service on the site. The shared material is only informative. Some bus routes can be cancelled. Information about any routes should be checked up at the inquiry office and directly at the bus terminal, due to various reasons the timetable of individual routes may be changed and additional routes may be organized in case of increased passenger demand in a particular direction (in most cases, for holidays and (or) on Fridays and Sundays). The timetable of international route buses may differ from the given information (may vary depending on borderline delays and traffic jam). Check up information on international routes with the transport carriers (some of them do not serve the bus terminal) and inquiry office.

Kharkiv
Haharina Avenue 22



telephone (057)732-65-02, 732-65-04, (050)406-86-04, (067)579-91-61, (073)410-20-21
Business hours: the Terminal operates 24 hours a day, seven days a week




bus routes timetable should be checked up at inquiry office

Poltava direction (to Kyiv, Lviv, Kropyvnytskyi, Chernivtsi)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
22:45 06:45 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Gunsel): Poltava
gunsel.ua
00:15 08:10 every day
08:00 20:40 Kharkiv-Koshalin: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk
caznatrans.com.ua
04:30 14:20 every day
Kharkiv-Cherkasy: Kremenchuk, Hradyzk
elitexpress.com.ua
06:00 12:15 every day
06:35 19:45 Kharkiv-Odesa: Kremenchuk, Kropyvnytskyi
askuktrans.com.ua
06:00 20:20 every day
07:30 Tu.Th.-Su. 22:40 Kharkiv-Gdynia: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
likebus.ua
06:00 17:10 Tu.-Fr., Su.
08:00 15:35 Kharkiv-Szczecin: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
ternvoyage.com
06:30 18:00 every day
14:00 06:00 Kharkiv-Kolobrzeg: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
kasa.lux-reisen.com
07:00 20:20 every other day
12:00 21:00 Kharkiv-Prague: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv 07:00 15:30 every other day
15:50 23:00 Kharkiv-Poznan: Poltava, Kyiv, Lviv
bus-k.com
07:00 12:30 every other day
12:00 06:40 Krasnodar-Chernivtsi/Краснодар-Черновцы 07:00 02:40 Mo., Th.
12:00 21:00 Kharkiv-Prague: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
vastrans.com.ua
07:30 15:30 every other day
07:30 15:30 Kharkiv-Szczecin: Kyiv, Korosten, Kovel
vastrans.com.ua
07:30 14:00 every other day
09:20 19:05 Kharkiv-Kropyvnytskyi: Oleksandriia 08:20 18:00 every day
12:45 22:00 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Firma Ikarus): Poltava
firma-ikarus.com.ua
08:30 17:35 every day
10:05 18:00 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Firma Ikarus): Poltava
firma-ikarus.com.ua
10:30 18:55 every day
03:35 10:15 Sievierodonetsk-Zielona Gora: Poltava, Kyiv, Lutsk
z-time.ua
10:30 Mo.Tu.Th.Fr.Su.
Kharkiv-Cherkasy: Kremenchuk, Hradyzk
elitexpress.com.ua
12:00 18:30 every day
13:30 14:00 Kharkiv-Lodz: Kyiv, Korosten, Kovel
bus-k.com
12:00 12:30 every day
07:00 Mo.Fr. 23:35 Kharkiv-Kishinev: Kremenchuk, Kropyvnytskyi 12:00 05:50 Tu., Sa.
06:45 10:45 Kharkiv-Poltava: Krasnohrad, Karlivka 12:40 15:55 every day
16:00 02:00 Kharkiv-Odesa: Kremenchuk, Kropyvnytskyi 13:30 00:00 every day
09:00 14:15 Zaporizhia-Latina: Kyiv, Lutsk, Lviv
bus-trans.com.ua
14:15 13:00 Th.
09:00 14:30 Sievierodonetsk-Warsaw: Poltava, Kyiv 14:40 09:40 every other day
13:50 07:50 Kharkiv-Chernivtsi: Kyiv, K.-Podilskyi
bustrek.net
14:40 08:10 every day
09:30 06:30 Kharkiv-Bukovel: Lviv, Iv.-Frankivsk 15:00 11:50 Fr., Su.
14:00 06:30 Kharkiv-Zatoka: Kyiv, Uman, Odesa 15:00 08:30 Fr., Su.
08:00 16:00 Kharkiv-Kyiv (Gunsel): Poltava
gunsel.ua
17:00 00:45 every day
Melitopol-Szczecin: Kropyvnytskyi, Lviv
winew-reisen.com
17:00 07:30 every day
21:00 08:15 Kharkiv-Gdynia: Kyiv, Rivne, Lutsk 21:40 06:50 every other day
16:00 21:55 Zaporizhia-Prague: Kyiv, Rivne, Lviv
ewe.ua
22:00 07:00 Tu., Fr.
Kharkiv-Prague: Kyiv, Lviv, Uzhhorod 23:00 16:55 every day
17:30 23:25 Markivka-Kyiv: Poltava, Pyriatyn 23:30 06:00 every day

Krasnohrad direction (to Krasnohrad, Zachepylivka, Sakhnovshchyna)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
05:25 07:25 Kharkiv-Krasnohrad: Khrestyshche 08:10 10:20 Mo.-Sa.
15:15 18:27 Kharkiv-Sakhnovshchyna: Krasnohrad 08:28 11:43 every day
07:00 10:23 Kharkiv-Zachepylivka: Krasnohrad 11:18 14:15 every day
06:45 10:45 Kharkiv-Poltava: Krasnohrad, Karlivka 12:40 15:55 every day
11:45 13:55 Kharkiv-Krasnohrad: Khrestyshche 14:20 16:30 every day
04:35 08:10 Kharkiv-Novoselivka: Krasnohrad, Zachepylivka 15:55 19:30 every day
13:25 15:35 Kharkiv-Krasnohrad: Khrestyshche 16:35 18:45 every day
13:20 16:26 Kharkiv-Sakhnovshchyna: Krasnohrad 17:12 20:20 Mo.-Fr., Su.
13:30 17:20 Kharkiv-Kehychivka: Krasnohrad, Medvedivka 18:05 21:55 Fr., Su.
14:50 18:07 Kharkiv-Zachepylivka: Krasnohrad 18:35 21:28 every day

Kehychivka direction (to Kehychivka, Starovirivka)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
04:30 07:20 Kharkiv-Kehychivka: Starovirivka 09:00 10:50 every day
07:30 10:00 Kharkiv-Kehychivka: Starovirivka 12:00 14:50 every day
13:00 15:30 Kharkiv-Kehychivka: Starovirivka 17:00 19:18 every day
14:50 17:40 Kharkiv-Kehychivka: Starovirivka 17:48 20:38 Fr., Su.
13:30 17:20 Kharkiv-Kehychivka: Krasnohrad, Medvedivka 18:05 21:55 Fr., Su.

Dnipro direction (to Dnipro, Kryvyi Rih, Odessa, Zaporizhia)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
20:00 00:15 Sumy-Dnipro: Krasnohrad 00:20 05:20 every day
16:00 23:20 Kharkiv-Kyrylivka: Dnipro, Melitopol 06:00 14:00 every day
11:30 16:40 Kharkiv-Zaporizhia: Krasnohrad 06:30 11:10 every day
07:15 15:45 Kharkiv-Kryvyi Rih: Krasnohrad, Dnipro 07:15 15:40 every other day
07:10 16:30 Kharkiv-Berdyansk: Dnipro, Zaporizhia 07:45 16:10 every day
08:00 16:10 Kharkiv-Nikopol: Novomoskovsk, Dnipro 08:15 16:15 every other day
08:40 19:10 Kharkiv-Berdyansk: Dnipro, Zaporizhia 09:00 19:35 every day
08:00 19:50 Kharkiv-Arabatska Strilka: Dnipro, Henichesk 09:35 21:50 every other day
Kharkiv-Zaporizhia: Krasnohrad 10:00 15:00 every day
17:30 21:00 Kharkiv-Dnipro: Krasnohrad
firma-ikarus.com.ua
10:25 15:30 every day
12:00 19:00 Kharkiv-Berdyansk: Zaporizhia, Tokmak
busking.com.ua
11:15 19:20 every day
12:10 20:40 Kharkiv-Kryvyi Rih: Krasnohrad, Dnipro 11:30 19:30 every day
05:00 08:50 Kharkiv-Zaporizhia: Dnipro 12:00 16:50 every day
06:30 10:20 Kharkiv-Dnipro: Krasnohrad 12:45 17:08 every day
09:30 13:10 Sumy-Berdiansk: Dnipro, Zaporizhia
busking.com.ua
13:15 20:45 every day
08:35 12:00 Kharkiv-Dnipro: Krasnohrad, Novomoskovsk 13:55 18:10 every day
07:00 12:00 Kharkiv-Dnipro: Krasnohrad, Novomoskovsk 14:40 19:40 every day
06:20 13:00 Kharkiv-Kamianske: Dnipro 15:25 21:05 every day
17:10 07:35 Kharkiv-Odessa: Dnipro, Nikopol, Kherson 15:35 07:00 every day
11:00 15:30 Kharkiv-Zaporizhia: Dnipro 16:10 21:20 every day
07:00 16:35 Pilsen-Zaporizhia/Plzeň-Záporoží
east-express.cz
16:35 22:00 Mo.We.Th.Sa.Su.
09:00 13:05 Kharkiv-Dnipro: Krasnohrad, Novomoskovsk 17:35 21:55 every day
16:30 08:50 Kharkiv-Odessa: Dnipro, Enerhodar, Kherson 17:45 08:30 every other day
18:50 08:00 Kharkiv-Strilkove: Dnipro, Zaporizhia, Henichesk
avtoovi.com
18:30 07:25 every day
12:25 16:55 Kharkiv-Dnipro: Krasnohrad 19:05 23:55 every day
07:00 19:50 Moscow-Berdiansk/Москва-Бердянск 20:00 04:00 Tu., Sa.
19:00 Su. 07:00 Kharkiv-Kherson: Dnipro, Nikopol 20:10 07:45 Fr.
20:00 06:15 Kharkiv-Berdyansk: Krasnohrad, Zaporizhia 20:30 06:25 every other day
16:30 20:25 Sumy-Berdiansk: Dnipro, Prymorsk
busking.com.ua
20:30 06:30 every other day
17:35 05:40 Kharkiv-Kakhovka: Dnipro, Nikopol
kahatp.com.ua
21:20 09:05 every day
12:12 22:10 Kharkiv-Berdyansk: Dnipro, Zaporizhia 21:30 07:30 every day
13:00 22:50 Kharkiv-Kyrylivka: Dnipro, Melitopol 21:30 07:20 every day
12:00 Tu.Sa.Su. 21:00 Kharkiv-Berdyansk: Dnipro, Zaporizhia 22:30 06:00 Mo., Th., Sa.

INTERNATIONAL ROUTES

02:30 00:00 Trier-Zaporizhia/Trier-Saporischschja
odri-ua.com
00:00 05:50 Mo.
06:00 01:45 Cologne-Zaporizhia/Köln-Saporischschja
ewe.ua
01:50 06:20 Mo., Th.
04:20 01:45 Frankfurt am Main-Zaporizhia/Frankfurt am Main-Saporischschja
ewe.ua
01:50 06:20 Mo.
14:00 01:45 Prague-Zaporizhia/Praha-Záporoží
ewe.ua
01:50 06:20 Mo., Th.
11:00 03:00 Saratov-Zaporizhia/Саратов-Запорожье 03:05 09:00 Mo., Th.
16:30 07:00 Moscow-Mykolaiv/Москва-Николаев
orion-auto.com.ua
07:10 20:00 every other day
09:30 Su. 08:00 Latina-Zaporizhia/Latina-Zaporižžja
bus-trans.com.ua
08:00 13:15 Tu.
21:10 09:50 Moscow-Dnipro/Москва-Днепр
avtoovi.com
09:50 13:55 every day
05:30 21:00 Dusseldorf-Zaporizhia/Düsseldorf-Saporischschja
busreisen.com.ua
21:00 01:30 We., Su.
04:30 21:00 Karlsruhe-Zaporizhia/Karlsruhe-Saporischschja
busreisen.com.ua
21:00 01:30 We., Su.
02:30 22:55 Koblenz-Zaporizhia/Koblenz-Saporischschja
odri-ua.com
22:55 04:15 Su.

Lozova direction (to Pavlohrad, Pershotravensk)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
13:00 18:00 Kharkiv-Pavlohrad: Pervomaiskyi, Lozova 07:25 11:25 every day
15:50 20:00 Kharkiv-Pershotravensk: Lozova, Pavlohrad 10:20 15:00 every day

Izium direction (to Mariupol, Pokrovsk, Sievierodonetsk)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
Kharkiv-Bakhmut: Chuhuiv, Izium, Sloviansk 06:30 12:05 every day
12:00 06:50 Warsaw-Sievierodonetsk/Warszawa-Siewierodonieck 07:00 12:30 every other day
11:55 17:30 Kharkiv-Kostiantynivka: Sloviansk, Kramatorsk 07:50 13:50 every other day
17:30 Kharkiv-Toreck: Sloviansk, Kramatorsk 07:50 14:30 every other day
10:10 20:55 Kharkiv-Mariupol: Bakhmut, Pokrovsk 09:35 21:25 every day
06:05 10:40 Kharkiv-Kramatorsk: Izium, Sloviansk 12:10 16:55 Mo.-Sa.
20:00 05:30 Kharkiv-Mariupol: Kramatorsk, Pokrovsk
zorin-bus.com.ua
13:55 23:30 every day
10:50 15:10 Sumy-Kramatorsk: Izium, Sloviansk 15:40 20:05 every day
05:30 11:35 Kharkiv-Bakhmut: Kramatorsk, Kostiantynivka 16:30 22:25 every day
10:00 15:55 Kharkiv-Pokrovsk: Sloviansk, Kramatorsk 16:55 23:10 every day
20:25 Zielona Gora-Sievierodonetsk/Zielona Góra-Siewierodonieck
z-time.ua
20:30 02:30 Mo.We.-Fr.Su.
10:30 18:30 Kharkiv-Stanytsia Luhanska: Kostiantynivka, Sievierodonetsk 22:00 06:00 every day

Balakliia direction (to Donets, Balakliia)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
05:10 08:15 Kharkiv-Balakliia: Zmiiv, Donets 08:50 11:55 every day
08:25 10:20 Kharkiv-Donets: Zmiiv, Andriyivka 15:00 16:55 every day
13:20 16:25 Kharkiv-Balakliia: Zmiiv, Donets 17:02 20:17 every day

Svatove direction (to Starobilsk, Sievierodonetsk, Lysychansk)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
18:00 00:55 Kyiv-Markivka: Starobilsk, Bilovodsk 01:00 07:30 every day
15:50 21:05 Kharkiv-Starobilsk: Kupiansk, Svatove 07:30 12:40 every day
05:10 11:00 Kharkiv-Markivka: Starobilsk, Bilovodsk 12:15 18:00 every day
05:15 11:50 Kharkiv-Bilokurakyne: Svatove, Starobilsk 14:00 20:30 every day
06:15 12:20 Kharkiv-Troitske: Svatove, N.Duvanka 14:35 20:40 every day
06:20 11:30 Kharkiv-Sievierodonetsk: Svatove, Rubizhne 14:45 19:50 every day
07:05 13:45 Kharkiv-Novopskov: Svatove, Starobilsk 15:15 21:55 every day
11:30 15:30 Kharkiv-Starobilsk: Kupiansk, Svatove 15:55 21:20 Fr.-Su.

Sumy direction (to Okhtyrka, Sumy)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
20:30 00:15 Dnipro-Sumy: Bohodukhiv, Okhtyrka 00:20 06:30 every day

Czechia direction (to Prague, Plzeň)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
12:00 21:00 Kharkiv-Prague/Charkiv-Praha 07:00 15:30 every other day
12:00 21:00 Kharkiv-Prague/Charkiv-Praha
vastrans.com.ua
07:30 15:30 every other day
16:00 21:55 Zaporizhia-Prague/Záporoží-Praha
ewe.ua
22:00 07:00 Tu., Fr.
15:00 22:45 Zaporizhia-Pilsen/Záporoží-Plzeň
east-express.cz
22:50 09:00 Mo.-Tu., Fr.
Kharkiv-Prague/Charkiv-Praha 23:00 16:55 every day

Germany direction (to Koblenz, Trier)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
22:00 03:10 Zaporizhia-Koblenz/Saporischschja-Koblenz
odri-ua.com
03:15 23:30 We.
22:00 03:20 Zaporizhia-Trier/Saporischschja-Trier
odri-ua.com
03:30 00:50 We.

Italy direction (to Rome, Naples, Salerno)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
09:00 14:15 Zaporizhia-Latina/Zaporižžja-Latina
bus-trans.com.ua
14:15 13:00 Th.

Moldova direction (to Dubossary, Vadul lui Vodă, Kishinev)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
07:00 Mo.Fr. 23:35 Kharkiv-Kishinev/Harkiv-Chișinău 12:00 05:50 Tu., Sa.
13:15 We.Su. 06:00 Kharkiv-Kishinev/Harkiv-Chișinău 19:00 11:45 Mo., Th.

Poland direction (to Koshalin, Poznan, Szczecin)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
08:00 20:40 Kharkiv-Koshalin/Charków-Koszalin
caznatrans.com.ua
04:30 14:20 every day
07:30 Tu.Th.-Su. 22:40 Kharkiv-Gdynia/Charków-Gdynia
likebus.ua
06:00 17:10 Tu.-Fr., Su.
07:40 15:35 Kharkiv-Slupsk/Charków-Słupsk
ternvoyage.com
06:30 14:00 every day
08:00 15:35 Kharkiv-Szczecin/Charków-Szczecin
ternvoyage.com
06:30 18:00 every day
15:50 23:00 Kharkiv-Poznan/Charków-Poznań
bus-k.com
07:00 12:30 every other day
14:00 06:00 Kharkiv-Kolobrzeg/Charków-Kołobrzeg
kasa.lux-reisen.com
07:00 20:20 every other day
06:00 15:30 Kharkiv-Wejherowo/Charków-Wejherowo 07:00 14:30 every other day
06:00 15:30 Kharkiv-Wejherowo/Charków-Wejherowo
vastrans.com.ua
07:30 14:30 every other day
07:30 15:30 Kharkiv-Szczecin/Charków-Szczecin
vastrans.com.ua
07:30 14:00 every other day
03:35 10:15 Sievierodonetsk-Zielona Gora/Siewierodonieck-Zielona Góra
z-time.ua
10:30 Mo.Tu.Th.Fr.Su.
13:30 14:00 Kharkiv-Lodz/Charków-Łódź
bus-k.com
12:00 12:30 every day
09:00 14:30 Sievierodonetsk-Warsaw/Siewierodonieck-Warszawa 14:40 09:40 every other day
Melitopol-Szczecin/Melitopol-Szczecin
winew-reisen.com
17:00 07:30 every day
21:00 08:15 Kharkiv-Gdynia/Charków-Gdynia 21:40 06:50 every other day
15:00 22:45 Zaporizhia-Pilsen/Zaporoże-Pilzno
east-express.cz
22:50 09:00 Mo.-Tu., Fr.

Russia direction (to Moscow, Voronezh, Krasnodar, Rostov)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
08:00 03:40 Chernivtsi-Krasnodar/Черновцы-Краснодар 03:50 19:00 Mo., Sa.
20:00 05:45 Mariupol-Moscow/Мариуполь-Москва
zorin-bus.com.ua
05:55 22:40 Mo.We.Fr.Su.
07:00 14:30 Berdiansk-Moscow/Бердянск-Москва 14:40 06:00 Tu., Sa.
06:30 16:40 Mariupol-Moscow/Мариуполь-Москва
likebus.ua
16:45 06:00 Fr.

Spain direction (to Madrid, Barcelona, Valencia)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
22:00 03:10 Zaporizhia-Madrid/Zaporiyia-Madrid
odri-ua.com
03:15 16:20 We.

International routes (to Germany, Poland)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kharkiv Route Departure time from Kharkiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency

BALTIC: Riga, Jelgava, Siauliai, Kaunas, Marijampole

08:00 16:10 Kharkiv-Riga/Harkova-Rīga
ewhd.pl
22:20 08:00 every other day

GERMANY: Heilbronn, Koblenz, Krefeld

05:00 Sa. 00:30 Mo. Kharkiv-Cologne/Charkiw-Köln
kan-trans.com
21:30 17:15 Sa.
15:30 21:55 Zaporizhia-Karlsruhe/Saporischschja-Karlsruhe
busreisen.com.ua
22:00 14:00 Mo., Fr.
15:30 21:55 Zaporizhia-Dusseldorf/Saporischschja-Düsseldorf
busreisen.com.ua
22:00 13:30 Mo., Fr.
16:00 21:55 Zaporizhia-Cologne/Dnipro-Köln
ewe.ua
22:00 14:25 Tu., Fr.
16:00 21:55 Zaporizhia-Frankfurt/Saporischschja-Frankfurt am Main
ewe.ua
22:00 17:15 Tu.

POLAND: Warsaw, Wroclaw, Gdynia, Szczecin

06:40 21:00 Kharkiv-Kolobrzeg/Charków-Kołobrzeg 23:30 13:55 every day


2015-2020