KYIV central bus station timetable

Central bus station «Kyiv» is the main bus station of the capital of Ukraine. The central bus station is located on the intersection of Nauky Avenue and Demiivska Square near Demiivska Metro Station. There are numerous public transport stops: Bus Station, Valeriy Lobanovskyi Avenue, Demiivska Square, Demiivskyi market, Nauky Avenue. Railway station Kyiv-Demiivskyi is located not far from the bus station (1.5 km). Daily bus station provides international and inter-city bus services as well as bus routes within the Kyiv oblast.


Buses that depart from the central bus station «Kyiv» go to almost all major cities of Ukraine as well as to many European countries. Every day buses run to almost all regional centres of the country: Kharkiv (bus services Gunsel, Ikarus and transit buses from Western Ukraine), Odesa, Dnipro (Gunsel buses and transit buses to Berdiansk and Mariupol), Zaporizhzhia (transit buses to Berdiansk and Mariupol), Lviv, Mykolaiv, Vinnytsia (transit buses to Mohyliv-Podilskyi, Kosiv, Sokyriany), Kherson, Poltava (mainly transit buses to Kharkiv), Chernihiv (transit buses to Novhorod-Siverskyi and from Zhytomyr), Zhytomyr, Rivne, Khmelnytskyi, Kropyvnytskyi, Ternopil, Chernivtsi, Іvano-Frankivsk, Lutsk.


Passengers can get to Belarus, Bulgaria, Estonia, Spain, Latvia, Lithuania, Moldova, Poland, Russia and Czechia due to the regular bus service with European countries.


The timetable of the bus routes is divided into directions. To view the desired route you need to click on the direction.





Attention! You CAN NOT buy or book ticket for a bus service on the site. The shared material is only informative. Some bus routes can be cancelled. Information about any routes should be checked up at the inquiry office and directly at the bus terminal, due to various reasons the timetable of individual routes may be changed and additional routes may be organized in case of increased passenger demand in a particular direction (in most cases, for holidays and (or) on Fridays and Sundays). The timetable of international route buses may differ from the given information (may vary depending on borderline delays and traffic jam). Check up information on international routes with the transport carriers (some of them do not serve the bus terminal) and inquiry office.

Kyiv city
Nauky Avenue 1/2



telephone +38(044)52-55-774





bus routes timetable should be checked up at inquiry office

Chernihiv direction (to Chernihiv, Novhorod-Siverskyi)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
13:35 20:25 Kyiv-Novhorod-Siverskyi: Chernihiv, Mena 07:10 14:30 every day
06:25 08:30 Zhytomyr-Chernihiv: Kozelets 08:40 11:20 every day

Poltava direction (to Poltava, Kharkiv, Berdyansk)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
Kyiv-Poltava: Boryspil, Pyriatyn, Lubny 06:30 12:00 every day
23:25 07:00 Mykolaiv-Boryspil airport
gadzhiev-bus.com
07:20 09:00 every day
16:00 07:20 Warsaw-Kharkiv/Warszawa-Charkow
bus-k.com, agat.eu
07:35 15:10 every day
12:15 07:40 Szczecin-Kharkiv/Szczecin-Charków
novikoff.com.ua
07:45 14:45 every other day
17:00 23:45 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Gunsel): Lubny, Poltava
gunsel.ua
08:00 15:30 every day
15:30 20:20 Kyiv-Myrhorod: Pyriatyn, Lubny, Khorol 08:50 13:25 every day
08:30 09:10 Prague-Zaporizhia/Praha-Záporoží
east-express.cz
09:20 22:00 Th, Su.
10:30 16:00 Kyiv-Poltava: Pyriatyn, Lubny, Khorol 09:40 15:30 Mo., Sa.
10:30 18:55 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Firma Ikarus): Poltava
firma-ikarus.com.ua
10:05 18:00 every day
10:35 11:00 Szczecin-Poltava/Szczecin-Poltawa
leonpoltrans.com, shabliy.com.ua
11:05 15:35 every day
11:35 18:00 Kyiv-Lebedyn: Lokhvytsia, Romny 13:00 19:30 every day
08:30 17:05 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Firma Ikarus): Poltava
firma-ikarus.com.ua
13:30 22:00 every day
06:15 14:00 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Gunsel): Lubny, Poltava
gunsel.ua
14:25 21:35 every day
07:00 11:00 Kyiv-Lokhvytsia: Pyriatyn, Chornukhy 14:35 18:30 every day
06:00 10:50 Kyiv-Hadiach: Pyriatyn, Lokhvytsia, Zavodske 15:25 20:15 every day
15:50 15:50 Poznan-Kharkiv/Poznań-Charków
agat.eu
15:50 23:00 every day
17:00 07:45 Kyiv-Berdyansk: Dnipro, Zaporizhia 16:20 07:10 every day
06:05 11:25 Kyiv-Zinkiv: Pyriatyn, Lokhvytsia, Hadiach 16:40 22:00 every other day
13:50 07:00 Kyiv-Donetsk (Sheriff Tour): Poltava
sherif.com.ua
18:35 08:30 Mo.We.Fr.Su.
14:40 20:50 Khmelnytskyi-Kharkiv: Boryspil, Poltava 21:10 05:20 Th.-Su.
00:15 08:00 Kyiv-Kharkiv (Gunsel): Poltava
gunsel.ua
22:45 06:10 every day
13:50 23:15 Chernivtsi-Kharkiv: Poltava 23:35 07:50 every day
13:00 23:25 Minsk-Mariupol/Мінск-Марыупаль
vt.by
23:35 13:40 Tu.

Kremenchuk direction (to Kremenchuk, Dnipro, Mariupol)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
13:30 21:30 Kyiv-Dnipro (Gunsel): Kremenchuk
gunsel.ua
07:45 15:30 every day
10:15 09:55 Poznan-Kremenchuk/Poznań-Krzemieńczuk
novikoff.com.ua
10:05 15:15 every other day
23:00 06:35 Kyiv-Dnipro (Gunsel): Kremenchuk
gunsel.ua
11:00 19:15 every day
15:45 08:45 Kyiv-Mariupol: Dnipro, Pokrovsk
mariupolavto.com
17:00 09:45 every day
08:30 16:30 Kyiv-Dnipro (Gunsel): Kremenchuk
gunsel.ua
21:55 05:35 every day

Cherkasy direction (to Cherkasy, Kropyvnytskyi)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
07:30 09:00 Szczecin-Kryvyi Rih/Szczecin-Krzywy Róg
09:10 16:10 every day
10:15 09:55 Poznan-Kremenchuk/Poznań-Krzemieńczuk
novikoff.com.ua
10:05 15:15 every other day
13:30 12:10 Wroclaw-Kropyvnytskyi/Wrocław-Kropywnycki 12:30 16:40 Tu., Fr., Su.
14:30 13:15 Bydgoszcz-Kropyvnytskyi/Bydgoszcz-Kropywnycki
agat.eu
13:15 20:00 every day
10:00 13:20 Gdynia-Kropyvnytskyi/Gdynia-Kropywnycki
agat.eu
13:25 18:30 every day

Myronivka direction (to Katerynopil, Nadlak, Kherson)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
14:00 Tu.Th.Su. 20:10 Kyiv-Nadlak: Zvenyhorodka, Vatutine 06:50 13:05 Mo., We., Fr.
07:10 Fr.Su. 18:50 Kyiv-Kherson: Kropyvnytskyi, Mykolaiv 09:00 20:45 Mo., Sa.
05:15 11:30 Kyiv-Katerynopil: Kaharlyk, Shpola 15:15 21:50 every day

Uman direction (to Talne, Bershad, Podilsk)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
17:00 20:00 Kyiv-Talne: Mankivka 07:00 10:00 every day
16:00 20:55 Kyiv-Talne: Zhashkiv, Buky, Mankivka 07:35 12:15 Fr.-Sa.
15:25 22:00 Kyiv-Obodivka: Uman, Haisyn, Ladyzhyn 07:40 13:45 every day
09:50 18:15 Kyiv-Podilsk/Kyiv-Kotovsk 08:10 16:00 every day
15:00 21:15 Kyiv-Bershad: Zhashkiv, Uman, Teplyk 09:00 15:35 every day
15:20 19:45 Kyiv-Mankivka: Zhashkiv, Buky 09:20 13:05 every day
10:20 19:30 Kyiv-Podilsk/Kyiv-Kotovsk 09:35 18:35 every day
Kyiv-Trostianets: Uman, Haisyn, Ladyzhyn 09:50 15:35 every day
08:35 18:00 Kyiv-Kropyvnytskyi: Uman, Novoukrainka 10:05 19:00 every day
08:35 18:15 Kyiv-Podilsk/Kyiv-Kotovsk 10:25 19:45 every day
12:30 20:30 Kyiv-Yampil: Uman, Ladyzhyn, Tulchyn 10:30 19:00 every day
06:20 09:20 Kyiv-Uman 11:05 14:05 every day
06:10 10:25 Kyiv-Blahovishchenske/Kyiv-Ulianovka 11:35 16:00 every day
04:15 09:15 Kyiv-Bershad: Uman 12:05 17:20 every day
04:30 08:30 Kyiv-Khrystynivka: Zhashkiv, Uman 12:25 16:40 every day
05:30 08:30 Kyiv-Talne: Mankivka 12:30 15:30 every day
06:55 11:25 Kyiv-Ladyzhyn: Zhashkiv, Uman, Haisyn 13:00 18:00 every day
05:00 10:40 Kyiv-Savran: Zhashkiv, Uman 13:30 19:30 every day
08:10 11:55 Kyiv-Uman 13:40 17:20 every day
06:30 12:20 Kyiv-Teplyk: Zhashkiv, Uman 13:50 18:10 every day
06:15 10:40 Kyiv-Haisyn: Zhashkiv, Uman 14:05 18:40 every day
05:45 11:35 Kyiv-Trostianets: Uman, Haisyn, Ladyzhyn 14:30 21:15 every day
22:25 06:35 Kyiv-Horodkivka: Uman, Bershad 14:40 22:05 every day
06:00 11:40 Kyiv-Haivoron: Uman, Blahovishchenske 14:45 20:00 every day
05:00 08:45 Kyiv-Mankivka: Zhashkiv, Buky 15:00 18:40 Mo.-Sa.
11:00 14:00 Kyiv-Uman 15:05 18:40 every day
09:45 14:15 Kyiv-Novoarkhanhelsk: Uman 15:13 19:30 every day
07:40 11:40 Kyiv-Khrystynivka: Uman 15:23 19:15 every day
22:00 05:15 Kyiv-Chechelnik: Zhashkiv, Uman, Bershad 15:30 22:30 every day
12:00 15:30 Kyiv-Uman 16:10 19:45 every day
07:00 13:00 Kyiv-Haivoron: Uman, Blahovishchenske 16:25 22:30 Mo.-Fr., Su.
08:30 13:30 Kyiv-Teplyk: Zhashkiv, Uman 16:30 21:10 every day
08:00 14:20 Kyiv-Bershad: Zhashkiv, Uman 16:40 21:25 every day
09:25 15:35 Kyiv-Obodivka: Uman, Haisyn, Ladyzhyn 17:05 23:35 every day
09:15 15:20 Kyiv-Savran: Zhashkiv, Uman 17:05 22:30 every day
08:15 13:00 Kyiv-Talne: Zhashkiv, Buky 17:15 21:45 Tu., Fr., Su.
12:45 16:45 Kyiv-Uman 17:30 21:35 every day
12:30 15:30 Kyiv-Talne: Mankivka 17:30 20:30 every day
21:15 05:45 Kyiv-Yampil: Uman, Haisyn, Ladyzhyn 18:00 02:25 every day
14:00 17:00 Kyiv-Uman 18:00 21:35 every day
11:40 16:40 Kyiv-Novoarkhanhelsk: Uman 18:40 22:30 Mo.Tu.Th.Fr.Su.
14:55 17:55 Kyiv-Uman 19:05 22:05 every day
16:10 19:00 Kyiv-Uman 20:00 23:35 every day
12:45 18:50 Kyiv-Tulchyn: Uman, Haisyn, Ladyzhyn 20:30 02:25 every day
17:05 20:05 Kyiv-Uman 21:10 00:45 every day
15:30 21:45 Swinoujscie-Bila Tserkva/Świnoujście-Biała Cerkiew 21:45 23:30 every other day

Mykolaiv direction (to Pervomaisk, Mykolaiv, Kherson)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
18:40 00:20 Gomel-Kherson: Uman, Odessa, Mykolaiv
orion-auto.com.ua
00:30 11:40 Tu., Sa.
05:30 14:45 Kyiv-Mykolaiv: Uman, Pervomaisk
orion-auto.com.ua
05:45 15:10 every day
07:45 18:30 Kyiv-Mykolaiv: Kryve Ozero, Pervomaisk
orion-auto.com.ua, vastrans.com.ua
07:15 17:30 every day
09:00 09:30 Boryspil airport-Kherson (Gunsel)
gunsel.ua
09:45 19:50 every day
00:50 07:30 Kyiv-Yuzhnoukrainsk: Uman, Pervomaisk 10:15 16:40 every day
10:45 12:05 Boryspil airport-Mykolaiv: Uman
gadzhiev-bus.com
13:00 21:40 every day
05:45 13:00 Kyiv-Yuzhnoukrainsk: Pervomaisk 17:35 00:10 every day
09:30 20:10 Minsk-Mykolaiv/Мінск-Мікалаеў
gadzhiev-bus.com
20:45 05:15 Fr., Su.
08:00 21:00 Moscow-Kherson: Odessa, Mykolaiv 21:10 07:20 every day
10:30 Fr.Su. 20:05 Kyiv-Mykolaiv: Uman, Pervomaisk
gadzhiev-bus.com
22:05 06:35 Mo.Tu.Fr.Su.
22:00 22:30 Boryspil airport-Kherson: Mykolaiv
gunsel.ua
22:45 08:25 every day
21:05 ThFr.Su. 06:20 Kyiv-Mykolaiv: Kryve Ozero, Domanivka 23:30 08:45 Mo., Fr.-Sa.

Odessa direction (to Odessa, B.-Dnistrovskyi, Kiliya)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
10:00 00:00 Moscow-Odessa/Москва-Одесса 00:10 07:00 every day
18:40 00:20 Gomel-Kherson: Uman, Odessa, Mykolaiv
orion-auto.com.ua
00:30 11:40 Tu., Sa.
13:45 04:50 Maladzyechna-Zatoka/Маладзечна-Затока 05:05 13:15 Su.
06:00 15:45 Kyiv-Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi: Uman, Odessa 06:10 16:10 every day
06:50 08:00 Boryspil airport-Odessa (Gunsel): Blahovishchenske
gunsel.ua
08:05 14:30 every day
Kyiv-Odessa: Blahovishchenske 09:00 16:00 every day
19:00 09:15 Moscow-Odessa/Москва-Одесса
likebus.com.ua
09:25 16:00 every day
09:00 09:30 Boryspil airport-Odessa (Gunsel): Uman
gunsel.ua
10:15 17:40 every day
Kyiv-Odessa: Blahovishchenske 11:00 18:25 every day
12:45 11:00 Kaliningrad-Odessa/Калининград-Одесса
apogey-eurolines.com.ua
11:05 18:15 Mo., Fr.
13:00 13:30 Boryspil airport-Odessa (Gunsel): Blahovishchenske
gunsel.ua
13:40 19:50 every day
06:10 13:45 Kyiv-Odessa: Uman, Blahovishchenske
turistbus.com.ua
14:35 23:10 every day
Kyiv-Odessa: Blahovishchenske 15:30 22:55 every day
Kyiv-Odessa: Blahovishchenske 17:15 00:40 every day
17:40 18:10 Boryspil airport-Odessa (Gunsel): Blahovishchenske
gunsel.ua
18:30 01:10 every day
17:10 06:00 Kyiv-Kiliya: Odessa, B.-Dnistrovskyi 19:10 07:45 every day
08:00 21:00 Moscow-Kherson: Odessa, Mykolaiv 21:10 07:20 every day
22:00 22:30 Boryspil airport-Odessa (Gunsel): Blahovishchenske
gunsel.ua
23:00 05:20 every day

Vinnytsia direction (to Skvyra, Mohyliv-Podilskyi, Sharhorod)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
05:40 07:45 Kyiv-Skvyra: Bila Tserkva 08:00 10:10 every day
08:00 18:35 Kyiv-Mohyliv-Podilskyi: Vinnytsia 08:40 18:55 every day
14:15 16:20 Kyiv-Skvyra: Bila Tserkva 09:10 11:30 every day
08:05 10:10 Kyiv-Skvyra: Bila Tserkva 10:15 12:30 every day
10:10 12:15 Kyiv-Skvyra: Bila Tserkva 12:45 15:10 every day
23:30 06:20 Kyiv-Sharhorod: Skvyra, Vinnytsia, Zhmerynka 14:45 21:30 every day
11:50 13:55 Kyiv-Skvyra: Bila Tserkva 15:10 17:50 every day
14:15 16:20 Kyiv-Skvyra: Bila Tserkva 17:00 19:10 every day
15:35 17:40 Kyiv-Skvyra: Bila Tserkva 18:00 20:30 every day

Zhytomyr direction (to Vinnytsia, Chernivtsi, K.-Podilskyi)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
08:30 16:20 Kyiv-Dubno: Zhytomyr, Rivne 06:26 14:00 every day
14:10 06:00 Moscow-Vinnytsia/Москва-Винница
moscow-kiev.com
06:30 11:55 every day
17:00 06:50 Moscow-Zhytomyr
autotrans.lg.ua
07:00 10:00 every other day
15:45 06:50 Moscow-Chernivtsi/Москва-Черновцы 07:00 17:10 every day
14:50 20:40 Kyiv-Khmilnyk: Zhytomyr, Berdychiv 07:25 13:20 every day
08:30 19:50 Kyiv-Kamianets-Podilskyi: Khmilnyk 08:15 19:35 every other day
10:10 17:25 Kyiv-Dubno: Zhytomyr, Rivne 08:41 16:00 every day
09:45 20:30 Kyiv-Kamianets-Podilskyi: Vinnytsia 09:15 19:40 every day
Kyiv-Berdychiv: Korostyshiv, Zhytomyr 10:05 14:10 Mo.-Th
Kyiv-Khmilnyk: Zhytomyr, Berdychiv 10:05 15:35 Fr.-Su.
22:30 07:20 Kyiv-Novovolynsk: Zhytomyr, Rivne, Lutsk
atp10707.com.ua
10:30 20:10 every day
18:45 10:35 Moscow-Ivano-Frankivsk/Москва-Ивано-Франковск 11:05 22:55 every other day
09:20 17:00 Kyiv-Mohyliv-Podilskyi: Vinnytsia 11:25 18:45 every day
03:50 10:20 Kyiv-Olevsk: Zhytomyr, Yemilchyne 12:35 20:00 every day
07:10 12:55 Kyiv-Khmilnyk: Zhytomyr, Berdychiv 14:27 20:15 every day
08:55 14:40 Kyiv-Khmilnyk: Zhytomyr, Berdychiv 16:30 22:10 every day
07:50 14:45 Kyiv-Olevsk: Zhytomyr, Yemilchyne 16:50 23:50 every day
18:25 06:30 Kyiv-Ivano-Frankivsk: Khmelnytskyi 17:00 05:50 every day
14:45 17:30 Chernihiv-Zhytomyr: Korostyshiv 17:45 20:25 every day
17:45 Th., Su. 06:00 Kyiv-Horodenka: Zhytomyr, Ternopil 19:00 07:00 Mo., Fr.
09:00 18:50 Kharkiv-Suceava: Vinnytsia, Khmelnytskyi, Chernivtsi
bustrek.net
19:00 12:05 every other day
18:00 05:10 Kyiv-Sokyriany: Zhytomyr, Vinnytsia 19:20 06:30 every other day
18:00 08:50 Kyiv-Yaremche: Ternopil, Kolomyia 19:45 10:30 every other day
20:00 06:30 Kyiv-Chernivtsi: Zhytomyr, Vinnytsia 20:00 06:20 every day
18:45 04:50 Kyiv-Mohyliv-Podilskyi: Vinnytsia 20:50 06:35 every day
09:05 18:45 Kyiv-Novovolynsk: Rivne, Lutsk
atp10707.com.ua
21:00 06:40 Fr., Su.
17:30 05:00 Kyiv-Truskavets: Zhytomyr, Rivne, Lviv 21:20 08:05 every day
14:40 22:35 Kharkiv-Chernivtsi: Kamianets-Podilskyi 22:50 08:10 every day
17:00 23:00 Gomel-Truskavets/Гомель-Трускавец 23:15 11:10 Fr., Su.

Belarus direction (to Gomel, Minsk, Rechytsa)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
20:10 06:10 Mykolaiv-Minsk/Мікалаеў-Мінск 06:20 17:30 Mo.We.Fr.Sa.
19:00 06:30 Truskavets-Gomel/Трускавец-Гомель 06:50 13:00 every other day
15:10 06:50 Mariupol-Minsk/Марыупаль-Мінск
vt.by
07:00 18:15 Mo.
11:30 17:30 Kyiv-Gomel/Кіеў-Гомель 11:30 17:30 every day
07:50 13:10 Kyiv-Gomel/Кіеў-Гомель
ap1gomel.by
16:50 22:55 every day
08:00 17:40 Zatoka-Maladzyechna/Затока-Маладзечна 17:50 09:00 Fr.
18:15 Fr.Sa. 04:25 Kyiv-Mahiljou/Кіеў-Магілё́ў
ap1mogilev.by
18:15 04:25 Sa., Su.
19:00 06:20 Kyiv-Minsk/Кіеў-Мінск
minsktrans.by
19:00 06:25 every day
19:35 07:20 Kyiv-Minsk/Кіеў-Мінск
ecolines.net
20:00 07:10 every day
22:30 08:30 Kyiv-Minsk/Кіеў-Мінск
minsktrans.by
21:30 07:30 every day
21:00 Th-Su. 08:30 Kyiv-Minsk/Кіеў-Мінск
intercars-tickets.com
22:05 08:55 Mo., Fr.-Su.
08:10 15:29 Kyiv-Rechytsa/Кіеў-Рэчыца
ap3rechitsa.by
22:40 05:59 every day
12:00 23:00 Kherson-Gomel/Херсон-Гомель
orion-auto.com.ua
23:10 06:45 Th, Su.

Russia direction (to Moscow, Volgograd, Yessentuki, Makhachkala)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
20:30 07:00 Kherson-Moscow/Херсон-Москва 07:15 23:30 every day
19:30 Fr.Su. 06:45 Tu.Su. Kyiv-Yessentuki/Киев-Ессентуки
askuktrans.com.ua, kavkaz-line.ru
09:30 18:25 Mo., Fr.
21:15 We.Sa. 15:35 Kyiv-Moscow/Киев-Москва
vega-reisen.com.ua
10:00 06:00 Tu., Fr.
12:00 We.Su. 06:00 Fr.Tu. Kyiv-Makhachkala/Киев-Махачкала 12:00 00:00 We., Sa.
20:30 Tu.Th.Su. 22:50 Kyiv-Volgograd/Киев-Волгоград
vega-reisen.com.ua, noy.ru
14:30 13:30 Tu., Th., Fr.
08:00 Su. 15:25 Kyiv-Klimovo/Киев-Климово 14:35 21:15 Fr.
18:30 Mo.We.Fr.Sa. 10:30 Kyiv-Moscow/Киев-Москва
www.shlyah-gmbh.com
15:00 07:00 Tu.ThFr.Su.
16:30 06:30 Kyiv-Moscow/Киев-Москва 16:00 07:00 every day
16:15 07:30 Kyiv-Moscow/Киев-Москва 16:00 07:00 every other day
04:00 15:50 Ivano-Frankivsk-Moscow/Ивано-Франковск-Москва 16:20 08:10 every other day
09:40 16:50 Odessa-Moscow/Одесса-Москва
likebus.com.ua
17:00 09:15 every day
10:00 16:45 Odessa-Kaliningrad/Одесса-Калининград
apogey-eurolines.com.ua
17:00 15:35 Tu., Fr.
05:00 17:25 Izmail-Saint Petersburg/Измаил-Санкт-Петербург 17:35 16:50 Tu., Th, Sa.
15:00 17:50 Zhytomyr-Moscow/Житомир-Москва
autotrans.lg.ua
18:00 10:00 every other day
09:00 19:10 Chernivtsi-Moscow/Черновцы-Москва 19:20 13:10 every day
10:00 19:25 Kherson-Moscow/Херсон-Москва
likebus.com.ua
19:25 10:10 every day
08:00 19:40 Chernivtsi-Krasnodar/Черновцы-Краснодар 19:00 19:00 We., Fr., Su.
10:00 20:25 Kherson-Moscow/Херсон-Москва 20:35 12:40 every day
15:15 20:40 Vinnytsia-Moscow/Винница-Москва
moscow-kiev.com
21:00 13:30 every day
05:30 21:25 Chernivtsi-Moscow/Черновцы-Москва 21:35 15:00 через 3 дні
09:00 21:50 Kosiv-Moscow/Косов-Москва 22:00 11:30 Tu., Th, Sa.

Moldova direction (to Bender, Kishinev)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
Kyiv-Bender/Kiev-Bender 18:20 07:20 Mo., Fr.-Su.
20:30 09:15 Kyiv-Kishinev/Kiev-Chișinău
jolnaci.md
20:30 09:15 every other day
21:30 08:40 Kyiv-Kishinev/Kiev-Chișinău
jolnaci.md, atmtrans.com
21:45 08:45 every day
22:30 07:45 Kyiv-Kishinev/Kiev-Chișinău
jolnaci.md
22:30 07:45 Mo., Fr.

Latvia direction (to Riga, Jelgava)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
18:00 пт 18:00 сб Kyiv-Riga/Kijeva-Rīga
olimp.lv
10:00 10:00 Su.
07:00 18:30 Izmail-Riga/Izmajila-Rīga 18:40 12:20 Tu., Su.

Lithuania direction (to Vilnius)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
17:30 06:30 Kyiv-Vilnius/Kijevas-Vilnius
eurolines.lt
17:00 06:00 every day
22:00 10:10 Kyiv-Vilnius/Kijevas-Vilnius
eurolines.lt
19:40 07:50 every day
13:55 20:50 Odessa-Vilnius/Odesa-Vilnius 21:00 08:30 every day

Estonia direction (to Tallinn, Pärnu)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
07:00 We.Sa. 04:40 Kyiv-Tallinn/Kiiev-Tallinn
temptrans.ee
13:00 12:00 We., Sa.

Poland direction (to Warsaw, Krakow, Lodz, Wroclaw)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
02:20 04:35 Bila Tserkva-Swinoujscie/Biała Cerkiew-Świnoujście 04:55 09:40 every other day
01:30 06:30 Kropyvnytskyi-Bydgoszcz/Kropywnycki-Bydgoszcz
agat.eu
07:00 06:30 every day
13:45 15:40 Kyiv-Legnica/Kijów-Legnica 11:00 13:30 every day
06:30 11:10 Kropyvnytskyi-Gdynia/Kropywnycki-Gdynia
agat.eu
11:20 14:00 every day
07:00 13:00 Sumy-Poznan/Sumy-Poznań 13:10 10:00 Sa.
08:00 13:30 Kropyvnytskyi-Wroclaw/Kropywnycki-Wrocław 13:40 10:30 Tu., Th., Sa.
06:35 13:40 Kharkiv-Szczecin/Charków-Szczecin
novikoff.com.ua
13:45 07:10 every other day
07:00 13:30 Kharkiv-Poznan/Charków-Poznań
agat.eu
14:00 12:30 every day
06:00 13:40 Kryvyi Rih-Szczecin/Krzywy Róg-Szczecin
agat.eu
14:00 12:50 every day
10:00 14:30 Poltava-Szczecin/Poltawa-Szczecin
leonpoltrans.com, shabliy.com.ua
14:40 15:00 every day
11:30 10:45 Kyiv-Walbrzych/Kijów-Wałbrzych
naszbus.com
16:45 14:00 every day
Kyiv-Gdynia/Kijów-Gdynia 16:55 17:05 every day
12:00 20:30 Kharkiv-Warsaw/Charkow-Warszawa
agat.eu
21:00 10:25 every day
20:00 09:30 Kyiv-Warsaw/Kijów-Warszawa
gunsel.ua
21:30 09:00 every day

Czechia direction (to Prague, Brno, Olomouc, Ostrava)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
16:00 06:30 Zaporizhia-Prague/Záporoží-Praha
east-express.cz
07:00 07:00 Tu., Su.
23:00 06:30 Kharkiv-Prague/Charkov-Praha
east-express.cz
07:00 07:00 Sa.
12:00 15:00 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
agat.eu
12:30 15:30 every day
07:30 We.Su. 08:30 Kyiv-Prague/Kyjev-Praha
gunsel.ua
14:00 13:00 Mo., Fr.

Spain direction (to Murcia, Barcelona, Valencia)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
10:00 Fr. 20:00 Su. Kyiv-Murcia/Kiev-Murcia
express-a.com.ua
08:00 15:45 Fr.

Bulgaria direction (to Burgas, Varna)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
05:00 07:15 Chernihiv-Burgas/Чернигов-Бургас 07:45 07:30 Tu.

Romania direction (to Galați, Suceava)

Departure time from starting station (terminus) Arrival time to Kyiv Route Departure time from Kyiv Arrival time to terminus Frequency
Kyiv-Galați/Kiev-Galaţi 18:30 09:50 every day
09:00 18:50 Kharkiv-Suceava/Harkiv-Suceava
bustrek.net
19:00 12:05 every other day
19:00 06:30 Kyiv-Suceava/Kiev-Suceava 20:00 09:00 every day


2015-2019